Spil skak online
på Skakserver.dk



























Senior skakspillere

Vælg hovedkreds

Opdateringsdato: 2. april 2013

# Navn KlubRating ELO
1 Michael Adams Philidor 2710 -
2 Peter Heine Nielsen Holstebro Skakklub 2657 2654
3 Gawain Jones Philidor 2644 -
4 Curt Hansen Tønder Skakklub 2623 2619
5 Jan Gustafsson Philidor 2621 -
6 Kamil Miton Skanderborg Skakklub 2615 2628
7 Emanuel Berg Philidor 2614 2579
8 Lars Bo Hansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2578 2574
9 Hans Tikkanen Philidor 2576 -
10 Tiger Hillarp-Persson Brønshøj Skakforening 2562 2521
11 Sune Berg Hansen Helsingør Skakklub 2559 2561
12 Kaido Kulaots Skanderborg Skakklub 2545 2582
13 Davor Palo Skanderborg Skakklub 2545 2544
14 Jonny Hector Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2530 2510
15 Henrik Danielsen BMS Skak 2528 2500
16 Jacob Aagaard Madsen Brønshøj Skakforening 2519 2519
17 Jakob Vang Glud Philidor 2514 2514
18 Lars Schandorff Hillerød Skakklub 2508 2518
19 Sergey Klimov Sjælsø Skakklub 2506 2492
20 Allan Stig Rasmussen Jetsmark Skakklub 2500 2503
21 Stellan Brynell Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2500 2478
22 Helgi Dam Ziska Philidor 2461 2459
23 Erling Mortensen Helsingør Skakklub 2449 2449
24 Karsten Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2446 2445
25 Christian Kyndel Pedersen Jetsmark Skakklub 2445 2449
26 Mikkel Djernæs Antonsen Næstved Skakklub 2441 2452
27 Jens Kristiansen BMS Skak 2434 2433
28 Rasmus Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2430 2431
29 Kim Pilgaard Brønshøj Skakforening 2426 2429
30 Björn Ahlander Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2424 2446
31 Andreas Skytte Hagen Skakklubben K41 2422 2400
32 Jan Sørensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2420 2422
33 Nikolaj Mikkelsen Philidor 2417 2417
34 Michal Luch Skanderborg Skakklub 2414 2432
35 Igor Teplyi Nordre Skakklub 2413 2424
36 Steffen Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2411 2415
37 Nicolai Vesterbæk Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2409 2413
38 Simon Bekker-Jensen Philidor 2408 2412
39 Jesper Nørgaard Enkeltmedlem - udland 2408 2408
40 Silas Esben Lund Philidor 2406 2412
41 Steen Fedder Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2406 2380
42 Jens S. Kjeldsen Skanderborg Skakklub 2404 2404
43 Jan Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2402 2395
44 Jacob Øst Hansen Skakklubben K41 2402 2386
45 Jacob Carstensen Brønshøj Skakforening 2395 2401
46 Jens Ove Fries Nielsen Viborg Skakklub 2383 2373
47 Jonathan Carlstedt Viborg Skakklub 2383 2357
48 Eric Bentzen Nørresundby Skakklub 2379 2373
49 Tobias Bent Christensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2378 2373
50 Attila Gerg„cz Springeren Kolding 2378 -
51 Klaus Berg Skanderborg Skakklub 2377 2393
52 Carsten Høi Brønshøj Skakforening 2375 2380
53 Arne Matthiesen Skakklubben af 1968 2367 2350
54 Kaj Rosell Enkeltmedlem 3. HK 2365 2331
55 Mads Smith Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2361 2364
56 Bjarke Sahl BMS Skak 2359 2355
57 Erik Jelling Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2356 2366
58 John Rødgaard Skakklubben Centrum 2352 2366
59 John Arni Nilsen Skakklubben K41 2350 2353
60 Jackie Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2347 2356
61 Thorbjørn Bromann Brønshøj Skakforening 2346 2369
62 Kåre Hove Kristensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2345 2342
63 Jacob Sylvan Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2345 2341
64 Mads Boe Skanderborg Skakklub 2333 2346
65 Ove Kroll THY Skakklub 2332 2349
66 Sebastian Nilsson Skakklubben K41 2324 2333
67 Allan Holst Viborg Skakklub 2319 2340
68 Mikkel Strange Næstved Skakklub 2317 2335
69 Arne Henning Sørensen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 2316 -
70 Roland Reinhard Greger Brønshøj Skakforening 2312 2339
71 Per Knudsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2311 2317
72 Bjarke Jensen Jetsmark Skakklub 2310 2306
73 Søren Bech Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2305 2318
74 Finn Pedersen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2304 2303
75 Nicolaj Lars Palm Brønshøj Skakforening 2303 2317
76 Olav Dalsgaard Larsen Viborg Skakklub 2303 2314
77 Peter Nicolai Skovgaard Philidor 2299 2317
78 Jan Andersen Philidor 2298 2225
79 Jakob Aabling-Thomsen Brønshøj Skakforening 2295 2320
80 Bo Jacobsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2295 2310
81 Thomas Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2291 2314
82 Jens Østergaard Hillerød Skakklub 2290 2301
83 Lars August Meyer Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2288 2277
84 Henrik Holmsgaard Brønshøj Skakforening 2287 2297
85 Leif Søgaard Kristensen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2286 2306
86 Tom Petri Petersen Nordre Skakklub 2285 2317
87 Per Næsby Andreasen Nørresundby Skakklub 2285 2304
88 Tim Jaksland Hillerød Skakklub 2283 2297
89 Magnus Lindfeldt Skakklubben af 1968 2282 2286
90 Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 2281 2297
91 Andreas Wiwe Jetsmark Skakklub 2280 2287
92 Martin Bækgaard Jetsmark Skakklub 2279 2301
93 David Bekker-Jensen Philidor 2277 2292
94 Lars Borbjerggaard Sydøstfyn 2273 2319
95 Carsten Bank Friis Skakklubben Evans 2271 2290
96 Erik Bang Nordre Skakklub 2270 2290
97 Bjarne Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 2270 2288
98 Martin Matthiesen Skakklubben af 1968 2268 2284
99 Niels Nørskov Laursen Skakklubben K41 2268 2277
100 Stefan Christensen Jetsmark Skakklub 2267 2278
101 Michael Brunsgaard Jørgensen Helsingør Skakklub 2266 2286
102 Kristian Hovmøller Philidor 2263 2287
103 Erik Søbjerg Herning Skakklub 2262 2276
104 Jacob Kaaber-Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2258 2272
105 Morten Johansen Nordre Skakklub 2257 2288
106 Kai Reinecker Bov Skakklub 2257 2254
107 Kim Henrik Skaanning-Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 2256 2273
108 Lars Aaes Nielsen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2256 2265
109 Kristen Schmidt Skakklubben K41 2255 2272
110 Dara Sevkan Akdag BMS Skak 2254 2268
111 Morten Lund Ligaard Brønshøj Skakforening 2252 2274
112 Søren Bogø Furesø Skakklub 2249 2286
113 Artur Kevorkov Bov Skakklub 2249 2260
114 Gunnar Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 2247 2254
115 Anna Gasik Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2246 -
116 Flovin Tor Nygaard Næs Skakklubben K41 2245 2252
117 Frank Schwarz Bov Skakklub 2245 2252
118 Karsten Larsen Skakklubben K41 2244 2270
119 Preben Kjær Sonne Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2244 2265
120 Andreas Bang Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2240 2287
121 Brian Jørgen Jørgensen Næstved Skakklub 2238 2267
122 Thorbjørn Rosenlund Frederiksberg Skakforening 2238 2263
123 Sandi Stojanovski Køge Skakklub 2237 2260
124 Jakob Rathlev Jetsmark Skakklub 2236 2250
125 Pelle Rødkjær Bank Skakklubben af 1968 2236 2249
126 Søren Boeck Petersen Damhus Skakklub 2232 2247
127 Mohammad Ali Vestegnen Skakklub 2232 2243
128 Bo Garner Christensen Skakklubben K41 2230 2247
129 Alexander Rosenkilde Tåstrup Skakforening 2230 2247
130 Carsten Hellegaard Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2230 2228
131 Peter Thorsbro Furesø Skakklub 2229 2241
132 Søren Brautsch Haderslev Skakklub 2229 2235
133 Søren Søgaard Herning Skakklub 2229 2227
134 Per Henrik Dorff Jørgensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2227 2266
135 Mogens Henrik Thuesen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2226 2261
136 Daniel Vesterbæk Pedersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2225 2250
137 Jan Nordenbæk Pedersen Frem Skakklub 2225 2241
138 Thomas K. Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 2224 2228
139 John Filip Rendboe Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2223 2241
140 Dennis Jørgensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2222 2245
141 Dan Henry Andersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2220 2257
142 Anders Helledie Jetsmark Skakklub 2218 2237
143 Kasper Wilken Damm Furesø Skakklub 2217 2244
144 Henrik Andreasen Skakklubben K41 2217 2239
145 Jesper Mørch Lauridsen Enkeltmedlem 7. HK 2216 2232
146 Carsten Simonsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2216 2208
147 Kristoffer Dyrgård Frem Skakklub 2215 2249
148 Peter Jakobsen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2214 2238
149 Niels Lauritsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2213 2216
150 Brian Jørgensen Skakklubben K41 2211 2248
151 Ejner Tatari Borgbjerg Brønshøj Skakforening 2209 2300
152 Lars Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 2207 2232
153 Flemming Bo Larsen Skakklubben K41 2207 2208
154 Johnni Veng Nordre Skakklub 2205 2232
155 Tommy B. Schmidt Allerød Skakklub 2205 2206
156 Jakob Kjær Jensen Viby Skakklub 2205 2203
157 Esben Kjems Hove Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2203 2233
158 Nils Linde Olsen Næstved Skakklub 2202 2240
159 Peter Hertel Bov Skakklub 2202 2213
160 Peter Larsen Skakklubben K41 2195 2228
161 Thomas Schou-Moldt Skakforeningen ØBRO 2195 2220
162 Jan Schleicher Christensen Nordre Skakklub 2195 2218
163 Poul Rewitz Skakklubben af 1968 2193 2219
164 Brian K. Elgaard Køge Skakklub 2187 2248
165 Morten Kock Møller Bornholms Skakklub 2187 2222
166 Christopher Hofman Laursen Sjælsø Skakklub 2186 2286
167 Nina Høiberg Nordre Skakklub 2184 2212
168 Mikael Bjertrup Skakklubben K41 2183 2256
169 Jan Rode Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2180 2211
170 Ulrik Bangsbo Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2178 2260
171 Torben Kyhl Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 2177 2191
172 Jesper Schultz-Pedersen Allerød Skakklub 2173 2207
173 Leith Noval Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2172 -
174 Per Stentebjerg-Hansen Frem Skakklub 2171 2237
175 Jens Hartung-Nielsen Skakklubben K41 2171 2204
176 Ole Alkærsig Skakklubben af 1968 2171 2182
177 Sjurdur Mortan Thorsteinsson Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2170 2163
178 Andreas Schütte Bov Skakklub 2169 2166
179 Allan Poulsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2168 2234
180 Kresten Skytte Hagen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2167 2166
181 Tommy Rasmussen Greve Skakklub 2167 -
182 Martin Lund Jetsmark Skakklub 2166 2146
183 Søren Ejdum Viborg Skakklub 2165 2197
184 Ove Weiss Hartvig Esbjerg Skakforening 2165 2186
185 Karl Pedersen Nordre Skakklub 2164 2215
186 Ib Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 2163 2195
187 Christian Altenburg Eriksson Brønshøj Skakforening 2163 2173
188 Nikolai Skousen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2160 2192
189 Flemming Hundebøll Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2160 2182
190 Jacob K. Høyer Furesø Skakklub 2160 2181
191 Poul Erik Nielsen Nordre Skakklub 2158 2198
192 Ole Bøgh Larsen Helsingør Skakklub 2158 2186
193 Esben Ejsing Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2158 2153
194 Hans Buus Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 2156 2179
195 Martin Rosenkilde Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 2154 2180
196 Sixten Maximillian Thestrup Skakforeningen ØBRO 2154 2137
197 Torsten Lindestrøm Esbjerg Skakforening 2153 2222
198 Peter Erik Olsen Skakklubben Seksløberen 2152 2194
199 Michael Birch Lynge Dragsholm Skakklub 2151 2191
200 Max Nielsen Dianalund Skakklub 2151 2185
201 Jens Riis Skakklubben af 1968 2151 2173
202 Thomas Bach Nielsen BMS Skak 2150 2187
203 Jan Elkjær Frantsen Montgomery Allerød Skakklub 2150 2154
204 Kristian Kjær Jensen Viby Skakklub 2150 2138
205 Torben Østergreen-Johansen Frem Skakklub 2148 2195
206 Thomas Klitgård Andersen Nordre Skakklub 2148 2176
207 Jacob Gemzøe Springeren Kolding 2148 2139
208 Klaus Gadegård Skakforeningen Odysseus 2147 2168
209 Ole Helmer Mikkelsen Herning Skakklub 2146 2186
210 Stefan Wiecker Frem Skakklub 2144 2174
211 Søren Holst Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 2144 2172
212 Steen Clausen Skakklubben K41 2143 2187
213 Henrik Mølvig Roskilde Skakklub 2143 2178
214 Sigfred Haubro BMS Skak 2143 2163
215 Peter Brondt Pedersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2142 2168
216 Jens Abildlund Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2141 2181
217 Nicolai Löwenstein Skanderborg Skakklub 2140 2190
218 Nicolai Kvist Brondt Pedersen BMS Skak 2139 2169
219 Morten Andersen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2138 2172
220 Lars René Andersen Skakklubben af 1968 2138 2148
221 Michael Øe Randers Skakklub 2137 2191
222 Janus Christensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 2137 2167
223 John Bauneborg Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 2137 2161
224 Lars Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 2137 2141
225 Hans Dahl Pedersen Køge Skakklub 2133 2174
226 Henning Lau Rasmussen Jetsmark Skakklub 2133 2166
227 Niels Bindzus Skakklubben af 1968 2133 2143
228 Per Skjoldager Skakklubben Evans 2133 2142
229 Brian Schyberg Næstved Skakklub 2132 2156
230 Tihomir Borovnica Skakklubben Evans 2130 2158
231 Per Hansen Nordre Skakklub 2129 2178
232 Hans Henrik Hansen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2129 2146
233 Martin Strandby Hansen Sydøstfyn 2128 2176
234 Claus Rossen Viborg Skakklub 2128 2157
235 Oksana Vovk Brønshøj Skakforening 2127 2133
236 Niels Hirtsgaard Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2126 2211
237 Henrik Bolding Pedersen Allerød Skakklub 2125 2129
238 Stefan Hansen Esbjerg Skakforening 2124 2099
239 Thomas Stausholm Jepsen Sydøstfyn 2122 2168
240 Asger Paaske Brønshøj Skakforening 2122 2153
241 Michael Nielsen Tåstrup Skakforening 2121 2176
242 Lasse Christensen Roskilde Skakklub 2120 2195
243 Ib Hother Andersen Hillerød Skakklub 2120 2150
244 Pelle Oliver Larsen Skakklubben af 1968 2119 2161
245 Steffen Slumstrup Nielsen Brønshøj Skakforening 2118 2162
246 Tommy Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 2118 2153
247 Dan Erichsen Hillerød Skakklub 2117 2117
248 Alexander Kasper Rhee Skakforeningen ØBRO 2116 2147
249 Ivan Normann Andersen Holbæk Skakklub 2116 2142
250 Evgenia Hansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2116 2139
251 Erik Højfeldt Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2116 -
252 Allan Bangsbro Skakklubben af 1968 2115 2140
253 Jens Askgaard Faxe Skakklub 2114 2182
254 Lars Michael Agergaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2113 2165
255 Harald Klawitter Bov Skakklub 2113 2123
256 Kjeld Ostersen Hinnerup Skakklub 2113 -
257 Christian Grubert Jetsmark Skakklub 2110 2153
258 Søren Berg Skakforeningen Odysseus 2110 2150
259 Torben Rosholm Pedersen Grenå Skakklub 2110 2122
260 Claus Støvring Skive Skakklub 2110 2068
261 Søren Klausen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2109 2190
262 Eddie Grosbøl-Rais Nørresundby Skakklub 2109 -
263 Jacob Abildlund Brorsen BMS Skak 2106 2139
264 Michael Maarup Esbjerg Skakforening 2106 2138
265 Richard Lilja Sjælsø Skakklub 2105 2137
266 Casper Radil Bornholms Skakklub 2104 2155
267 Niels-Peter Nielsen Frem Skakklub 2104 2133
268 Brian Kristensen Tåstrup Skakforening 2103 2164
269 Claes Løfgren Skakklubben Rokaden 2103 2107
270 Eivind Einersen Damhus Skakklub 2102 2155
271 Thomas Svenninggaard Hillerød Skakklub 2102 2143
272 Leszek Kwapinski Springeren Kolding 2102 2108
273 Jakob Bjerre Jensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2101 2156
274 Viggo Bové Quist Springeren Kolding 2101 2141
275 Tom Juul Andersen Holbæk Skakklub 2101 2136
276 Martin Lee Lauritsen Tåstrup Skakforening 2101 2126
277 Jesper Simonsen BMS Skak 2099 2160
278 Morten Møller Hansen Damhus Skakklub 2099 2126
279 Lars Gjørtz Hougaard Viby Skakklub 2099 2113
280 Jes Uffe Harholm Viborg Skakklub 2098 2147
281 Frank Petersen Aabenraa Skakklub 2098 -
282 Jan Garbrecht Haderslev Skakklub 2097 2126
283 Jan Løvig Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 2097 -
284 Kurt Klifoth Valby Skakklub 2094 2143
285 Niels Henrik Willumsen Nørresundby Skakklub 2094 2127
286 Klaus Nielsen Furesø Skakklub 2093 2099
287 John Frederiksen Nyborg Skakklub 2092 2171
288 Poul Henrik Madsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2092 2132
289 Kaare Vissing Andersen Gladsaxe Skakforening 2091 2197
290 Flemming Haupt Hansen Herlev Skakklub 2089 2135
291 Uffe B. Rasmussen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2089 2123
292 Flemming Høllsberg Kolding Skakklub 2089 -
293 Senad Huskic THY Skakklub 2087 2114
294 Erik André Andersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2087 2049
295 Kenneth Varberg Brønshøj Skakforening 2086 2154
296 Thomas Kirknel Nørrebro Skakklub 2085 2153
297 Mikael Skjoldager Skakklubben Evans 2085 2110
298 Steen Hesselbjerg Allerød Skakklub 2085 2070
299 Klaus E. Poulsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2083 2113
300 Morten Swayne Storgaard Skakklubben af 1968 2083 2071
301 Thomas Holm Skakforeningen ØBRO 2082 2235
302 John Nyholm Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2082 2111
303 Jens Bo Hansen Roskilde Skakklub 2082 2085
304 Bo Henriksen Tåstrup Skakforening 2081 2199
305 Hartmut Klemmt Bov Skakklub 2081 2070
306 Michael Jakobsen Springeren Kolding 2080 2139
307 Hans-Henrik Madsen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2080 2138
308 Jens Jørgen Christiansen Nørresundby Skakklub 2080 2121
309 Claus Larsen Vestegnen Skakklub 2080 -
310 Niels Kristian Ø. Kragh Skakklubben K41 2079 2122
311 Gerner Carlsson Frederiksberg Skakforening 2079 2103
312 Jan Mose Nielsen Tåstrup Skakforening 2078 2103
313 Claus B. Olsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2077 2150
314 Søren Rix Skakklubben Evans 2077 2127
315 Per Holst Nordre Skakklub 2077 2118
316 Jan Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 2077 2096
317 Tom Frantsen Frem Skakklub 2076 2122
318 Jesper Arwid Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2075 2138
319 Robert Schütz Ribe Skakklub 2074 2114
320 Henrik Emil Bruun Nørrebro Skakklub 2074 2085
321 Antonio Clerico Skanderborg Skakklub 2073 2116
322 Carsten Erlandsen Hillerød Skakklub 2073 2104
323 Kim Houlberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2073 2094
324 Kim Nielsen Stouby Skakklub 2073 2033
325 Carsten Petersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2073 -
326 John Zimmermann Skakforeningen ØBRO 2073 -
327 Niels Danstrup Skakklubben af 1968 2072 2136
328 Lars Wilton Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 2072 2122
329 Thore Prien Bov Skakklub 2072 -
330 Vagn Jensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2071 2128
331 Peter Husted Holstebro Skakklub 2071 2110
332 Lars Bo Olsen Helsingør Skakklub 2071 -
333 Jesper Salomonsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 2070 2132
334 Louise Winther Fredericia Skakklubben K41 2070 2101
335 Steen Schou Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2070 -
336 Torben Hjorth Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2069 2124
337 Jan Stage Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2069 2100
338 Samuel Eddy Holbæk Skakklub 2068 2084
339 Thomas Struch Herlev Skakklub 2067 2128
340 Erik Knudsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2067 -
341 Jørgen Scheuer Frederikssund Skakklub 2064 2054
342 Finn Winther Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2062 2071
343 Allan Jensen Kjellerup Skakklub 2062 -
344 Lars Christoff Andersen Herlev Skakklub 2061 2118
345 Jesper Vej Skakforeningen ØBRO 2061 2098
346 David Ståhlberg Bornholms Skakklub 2061 2072
347 Flemming Ekas Nielsen Herning Skakklub 2060 2103
348 Michael D. F. Sørensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2058 2117
349 Lars Munk Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2058 2044
350 Bo Rasmussen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 2057 2141
351 Rasmus Thestrup Østergaard Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2057 2122
352 Preben Schavitshy Dalberg Holbæk Skakklub 2057 2119
353 Hanus Brekka Roskilde Skakklub 2057 2092
354 Michael Tettinek Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2057 2041
355 Niels Skou Skakklubben Evans 2054 2120
356 Sven Pedersen BMS Skak 2054 2083
357 Søren Bull Andersen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 2053 2140
358 Tobias Breinholt Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 2053 2090
359 Carina Eilegaard Jørgensen Tåstrup Skakforening 2053 2057
360 Kasper Kristensen Viborg Skakklub 2052 2140
361 Dimon Poul Pedersen Næstved Skakklub 2052 2103
362 Finn Nøhr Hillerød Skakklub 2052 2100
363 Torben Teimer Olsen Køge Skakklub 2052 2054
364 Rune Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 2050 2110
365 Erik Holstein Frederiksberg Skakforening 2050 2110
366 Esmat Susanne Guindy Viborg Skakklub 2050 2089
367 Sandra de Blecourt Dalsberg Skakklubben Seksløberen 2050 2078
368 Mads Alberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2050 -
369 Henrik Svane Skakklubben Evans 2049 2089
370 Peter Graves Viborg Skakklub 2048 2082
371 Lars Desmond Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 2048 2079
372 Søren Ladegaard Kjellerup Skakklub 2047 2127
373 Nicholas Roland Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 2047 2106
374 Henrik Mikkelsen Frederikssund Skakklub 2047 2058
375 Jan Brønnum Skakforeningen Odysseus 2046 2109
376 Erik Nilsson Kjellerup Skakklub 2046 2108
377 John Mortensen Skakklubben af 1968 2045 2119
378 Jesper Maul Vidriksen Herning Skakklub 2045 2085
379 Steen Vitus Bering Herning Skakklub 2045 2037
380 Allan Schmidt Hermannsen Haderslev Skakklub 2044 2059
381 Stig Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 2044 2053
382 Kim Homuth Tønder Skakklub 2044 -
383 Allan Christensen Hillerød Skakklub 2043 -
384 Jacob Würtz Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2042 2056
385 Niels Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 2042 -
386 Allan Hye Haderslev Skakklub 2041 2109
387 Brian Christer Baerentsen Tårnby Skakklub 2040 2106
388 Thomas Mørkøre Skakklubben K41 2040 2097
389 Christian Sylvester Christense Skakforeningen ØBRO 2040 2079
390 Rune Egede Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2040 2069
391 Thomas Grotkjær Solrød Skakklub 2039 2083
392 Karsten Nymann Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 2039 2030
393 Steen Nørgaard Andersen Viby Skakklub 2039 2021
394 Peter Wieth-Klitgaard Amager Skakforening 2038 2094
395 Kim Nørgaard Næstved Skakklub 2038 2088
396 Kim Pedersen Dianalund Skakklub 2037 2127
397 Steen Brustrup Petersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2037 2097
398 Jan T. Kaya-Mortensen Allerød Skakklub 2037 2074
399 Svend Hartling Sjælsø Skakklub 2035 2068
400 Per Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 2035 2067
401 Michael Nielsen Skakklubben K41 2034 2096
402 Carsten Nielsen Vestegnen Skakklub 2033 2137
403 Martin Hansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2032 2061
404 Thomas Gjedde Gladsaxe Skakforening 2032 2054
405 Peter Jørgen Dam Mikkelsen Skørping Skakklub 2032 -
406 Ken Nielsen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2032 -
407 Jørgen Løvgren Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub 2031 2122
408 Jacob Gjørtsvang Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 2031 2101
409 Henrik Smedemark Skive Skakklub 2031 2072
410 Finn Haargaard Køge Skakklub 2030 2106
411 Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen BMS Skak 2030 2059
412 Carsten Hansen Haderslev Skakklub 2030 -
413 Peter Martin Leimand Ribe Skakklub 2029 2061
414 Iver Poulsen Esbjerg Skakforening 2029 2057
415 Sven Judas Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 2029 2056
416 Casper Olsen Nørrebro Skakklub 2029 2052
417 Peter Grove Skanderborg Skakklub 2028 2094
418 Lasse Holst Skakklubben af 1968 2028 2005
419 Arne Christiansen Randers Skakklub 2027 2117
420 Lars Laustsen Sjælsø Skakklub 2027 2113
421 Kim Poulsen Tårnby Skakklub 2027 2064
422 Benny Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 2027 2062
423 Søren Mikkel Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2026 2105
424 Malik Lindholdt Sorø Skakklub 2026 2065
425 Bazhan Vitalii Hinnerup Skakklub 2026 -
426 Morten Schønberg Sørensen Næstved Skakklub 2025 2121
427 Elena Gerassimovich Steffensen Skørping Skakklub 2023 2068
428 Dennis Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 2022 2000
429 Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Skakklubben Evans 2020 2044
430 John Noe Herning Skakklub 2020 2039
431 Thorkild Borup Nielsen Holstebro Skakklub 2020 2037
432 Sofia Henriques Frem Skakklub 2020 2023
433 Jens Juul Hornsgaard Skakforeningen Odysseus 2019 2056
434 Per Arnt Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2018 2100
435 Morten Winsløv Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 2018 -
436 Poul Buhl Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2016 2127
437 Dennis Rej Valby Skakklub 2016 2121
438 Niels Kristian Almtoft Kjellerup Skakklub 2016 2034
439 Thomas Vils Pedersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2015 2067
440 Anders Arnkilde Næstved Skakklub 2015 2060
441 Kai S. Munk Skanderborg Skakklub 2015 2042
442 Jesper Kristiansen Sjælsø Skakklub 2014 2075
443 Aage Dalstrup Olsen Randers Skakklub 2014 2056
444 Preben Løvgren Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub 2014 1977
445 Hans Henrik Vognsen Haderslev Skakklub 2014 -
446 Søren Mejrup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2013 2115
447 Peter Lautrup Larsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 2012 2090
448 Peter Christian Grau Læseforeningens Skakklub 2012 2063
449 Lars Kjøller Nilsson Hillerød Skakklub 2012 2016
450 Kurt Schlott Hansen Horsens Skakforening 2012 -
451 Tomas Guldberg Hansen Skakklubben Rokaden 2012 -
452 Michael Simonsen Hjørring Skakklub 2012 -
453 Thomas Tange Jepsen Skakklubben Evans 2011 2057
454 Lars Grønborg Bjerre Skakklubben Evans 2011 2043
455 Christopher R. N. H. Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 2011 2042
456 Peter Willer Svendsen Hillerød Skakklub 2011 2015
457 Bjarne Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2010 2068
458 Michael Agermose Jensen Brønshøj Skakforening 2010 2066
459 Gert Aagaard Springeren Kolding 2009 2034
460 Christian Pedersen Espergærde Skakklub 2009 -
461 Heinrick Dalsgaard Almind Kjellerup Skakklub 2008 2099
462 Torben Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2008 2078
463 Peder Ottosen Skakklubben K41 2008 2068
464 Claus Hansen Maribo Skakklub 2008 2060
465 Ole Bønnelykke Esbjerg Skakforening 2008 2044
466 Tavs Bjerre Skanderborg Skakklub 2008 1994
467 Bjarke Gadgaard Aage Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2007 2067
468 Flemming Petri Petersen Skakklubben K41 2007 2066
469 Rasmus Jørgensen Skakklubben K41 2007 2064
470 Per Jensen Skakklubben af 1968 2007 -
471 John Christensen Dianalund Skakklub 2006 2069
472 Helge Andersen Tønder Skakklub 2006 1998
473 Jens Erik Koefoed Hald Bornholms Skakklub 2004 2108
474 David Rasmussen Skakklubben Evans 2004 2036
475 Kristian Bjørneboe Helsingør Skakklub 2004 1995
476 Torben Bødskov Andersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2003 2081
477 Henrik Tranberg Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 2003 2045
478 Trine Treppendahl Brønshøj Skakforening 2003 2009
479 Jacob Nielsen Brøndby Skakklub 2001 2098
480 Knud Jespersen Ribe Skakklub 2001 2038
481 Arne Præstholm Lemvig Skakklub 2001 2022
482 Morten Vigh Fabrin Viborg Skakklub 2001 2015
483 Flemming Kamstrup Skive Skakklub 2001 1983
484 Stig Gorm Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 2000 2089
485 Carsten Straarup Skakforeningen Odysseus 2000 2078
486 Jens Johan Christensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1999 1968
487 Andreas Hansen Bov Skakklub 1999 -
488 Kasper Møller Jørgensen Skakklubben K41 1998 2059
489 Arne Andersen Sydøstfyn 1996 2084
490 René Rauer Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1996 2049
491 Henrik Christensen Haslev Skakklub 1996 2036
492 Morten Asger Mikkelsen BMS Skak 1996 -
493 Niels Kirkegaard Skakforeningen ØBRO 1995 2007
494 Ernst Bindzus Skakklubben Evans 1995 1923
495 Francis Morini Frederiksberg Skakforening 1994 2002
496 Christian Dahl Skakklubben Evans 1993 2035
497 Torben Rønsted Skakforeningen Odysseus 1992 2083
498 Ib Skovgaard BMS Skak 1992 2028
499 Brian Tolstrup Allerød Skakklub 1991 2078
500 Jannick Benneth Skow Frem Skakklub 1990 2094
501 Ole Bo Andersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1989 2047
502 Mikkel Clausen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1989 -
503 René Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1988 2077
504 Palle Bratholm Holbæk Skakklub 1988 2072
505 Tommy Clausen Jetsmark Skakklub 1988 2021
506 Per Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1988 2007
507 Henning Matzen Viby Skakklub 1988 2007
508 Per Smidt Sørensen Sydøstfyn 1987 2072
509 Jørgen Peter Bredahl Hansen Sorø Skakklub 1987 2048
510 Jesper Lund Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1987 -
511 Niels Chr. Schiødt Skakforeningen ØBRO 1986 2054
512 Finn Andersen Præstø Skakklub 1986 2034
513 Mikael Lynghøj Skakklubben af 1968 1986 -
514 Jacob Buris Andersen Haderslev Skakklub 1985 1990
515 Elert Jensen Sæby Skakklub 1985 -
516 Bo Søndergaard Kristensen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1982 1963
517 Wilhelm Brinkmann Bov Skakklub 1982 -
518 Peter Enevoldsen Skakklubben af 1968 1982 -
519 Jan N. Christensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1981 2062
520 Leif E. Kristensen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1981 2035
521 Thomas Rohde Sorø Skakklub 1981 2027
522 Jesper Klausen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1980 2097
523 Jacob Pallesen BMS Skak 1980 2013
524 Kim Nyvang Andersen BMS Skak 1980 2003
525 Peter Roesen Varde Skakklub 1980 1952
526 Jan Rewitz Nordre Skakklub 1979 2057
527 Jesper Nielsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1979 2054
528 Morten Poulsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1979 2045
529 Anders Bork Hansen Sjælsø Skakklub 1978 2051
530 Thore Nyboe Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1978 2044
531 Jan Bauner Skakklubben K41 1978 2038
532 Jens Martin Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1978 2010
533 Kurt Hollesen Skakklubben K41 1978 1996
534 Thomas Larsen Frederikssund Skakklub 1977 2074
535 Hans Laurits Tanggaard Randers Skakklub 1977 2063
536 Benny Roland Petersen Damhus Skakklub 1977 2054
537 Dennis Hemdorff Holstebro Skakklub 1977 1984
538 Jeppe Frederiksen Sydøstfyn 1977 -
539 Jens Rysgaard Madsen THY Skakklub 1976 2043
540 Søren G. Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1975 2048
541 Steffen Cordes Skakklubben af 1968 1975 2042
542 Martin Reib Petersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1975 2009
543 Martin Knudsen Skakklubben af 1968 1975 1995
544 Paul Bridgwater Nørrebro Skakklub 1974 2095
545 Mikael Larsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1974 2045
546 Benny Lauridsen Viby Skakklub 1973 2003
547 Rasmus Lund Petersen Gråsten Skakklub 1972 1994
548 Palle Skov Hillerød Skakklub 1972 1988
549 Søren Møller Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1972 1975
550 Christian Karstensen Tønder Skakklub 1972 1953
551 Jesper Pedersen Vestegnen Skakklub 1971 2046
552 Brian Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1970 2022
553 Poul-Erik Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1970 -
554 Svend Erik Kramer Bov Skakklub 1969 2057
555 Joachim Knudsen Springeren Kolding 1969 1950
556 Jørgen Falkesgaard Frederiksberg Skakforening 1969 1943
557 Torben R. Nielsen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1969 -
558 Klaus Yssing Brønshøj Skakforening 1968 2031
559 Klaus Marthinus Christensen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1968 2022
560 Knud Lysdal Skakklubben Evans 1968 2020
561 Torben Richard Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1968 1969
562 Erik Bjarne Frederiksen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1968 1968
563 Jens Peter Mejlvang Bornholms Skakklub 1968 1961
564 Hasan Yildiz Tåstrup Skakforening 1967 2028
565 Finn Bonnez Nørrebro Skakklub 1967 2004
566 Henrik Winther Jensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1966 2061
567 Claus Pakmor Skakforeningen ØBRO 1966 2037
568 Kim Burnæs Springeren Kolding 1966 2006
569 Jens Ingemann Madsen Springeren Kolding 1965 1938
570 Peer Ole Pedersen Nordre Skakklub 1964 2010
571 Morten Davidsen Nielsen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1964 1978
572 Jens Nording Kalundborg Skakklub 1964 -
573 Reto Utiger Sørensen Furesø Skakklub 1964 -
574 Hans Torbjørn Engen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1963 -
575 Bo Brask Herlev Skakklub 1962 2042
576 Per Steenstrup Gladsaxe Skakforening 1962 2028
577 Jonel Balnozan Nørrebro Skakklub 1962 -
578 Jeppe Nicolaisen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1961 2044
579 Max Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1960 2008
580 Thomas Hauge Vestergård Skakklubben af 1968 1960 2008
581 Lars Noe Nordre Skakklub 1960 2000
582 Svend H. Hansen Herlev Skakklub 1960 1996
583 Claus G. Mogensen Haderslev Skakklub 1960 -
584 Frode Benedikt Nielsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1959 2027
585 Henrik Lunden Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1958 -
586 Eivind O. Simonsen Viby Skakklub 1957 1982
587 Anders Michael Nielsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1956 2074
588 Christian Korup Schmidt Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1956 2068
589 Peter Haarup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1956 2026
590 Bjarne Haar Næstved Skakklub 1956 2022
591 Niels Georg Larsen Køge Skakklub 1956 2012
592 Andreas Kastberg Skakklubben af 1968 1955 2049
593 Kim Fuglsang Petersen Skakklubben Evans 1955 2006
594 Jørgen Stald Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1954 1754
595 Kim Sørensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1954 -
596 Mikael Ramkilde Allerød Skakklub 1953 2014
597 Mathias Aalbæk Meunier Frem Skakklub 1953 1992
598 Mogens Møller Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1953 -
599 Thor Hammershøj Skive Skakklub 1952 2063
600 Niels Erik Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1952 1961
601 Lars Fredberg Jensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1951 2051
602 Mads Borup Nordre Skakklub 1951 1987
603 Torben Phalaris Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 1951 1968
604 Martin Kisby Willerup Nørrebro Skakklub 1950 2027
605 Jonas Gøsta Nilsson Frem Skakklub 1949 1978
606 Julia Almer Frem Skakklub 1949 1957
607 Stig Frandsen Jernbanens Skakklub 1948 2064
608 Jesper Bruun Skakforeningen Odysseus 1948 2057
609 Jan-Hendrik Lorenzen Bov Skakklub 1948 2013
610 Svend Kjems Hove Vestegnen Skakklub 1948 1996
611 Søren Haahr Dalsberg Skakklubben Seksløberen 1947 2030
612 Leif Karpantschof Laursen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1947 -
613 Bent Warncke Fåborg Skakklub 1947 -
614 Christian Nors Andersen Haderslev Skakklub 1946 1946
615 Maxim Konstantinov Skakklubben Evans 1945 1990
616 Klaus Mosegaard Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1945 -
617 Peter Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1945 -
618 Thomas Due Bostrup Sjælsø Skakklub 1944 1996
619 Stig Ole Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1944 -
620 Benny Ulstrup Næstved Skakklub 1943 1946
621 Ole Delfter Nakskov Skakklub 1943 -
622 Christian Volmer Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1943 -
623 Henrik Andersen Nørrebro Skakklub 1942 -
624 Troels Bård Christensen Møn Skakklub 1941 -
625 Thormod Furu Skakforeningen ØBRO 1940 2072
626 Niels Henrik Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1940 2018
627 Ulrik Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1940 1981
628 Holger Larsen Vamdrup Skakklub 1940 -
629 Jesper Ulrich Skovbo Skakklub 1939 2032
630 Martin Koch Clausen Nordre Skakklub 1939 2012
631 Tommy Knoth Frem Skakklub 1939 -
632 Brian Lundgaard Springeren Kolding 1939 -
633 Tom Nicolaj Skovgaard BMS Skak 1938 1992
634 Leif Møller Nordre Skakklub 1937 2062
635 Morten Frank Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1937 2009
636 Kim Eskegaard Sørensen Viby Skakklub 1937 2005
637 Anders J. Munch Horsens Skakforening 1937 -
638 John Holm Nielsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1936 2018
639 Lars Christensen Faxe Skakklub 1936 1965
640 Ole Østergaard Herning Skakklub 1935 2008
641 Per Lund Frederikssund Skakklub 1935 2005
642 Alex Reyad Morcos Helsingør Skakklub 1935 -
643 Gunnar Preben Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1935 -
644 Jan Rasmussen Hinnerup Skakklub 1935 -
645 Andreas Lund Ertbjerg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1934 2038
646 Peter Hee Lindhardt Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1934 2013
647 Jesper Korsgaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1934 2002
648 Peter M. Lunding Amager Skakforening 1933 2016
649 Tummas Jacobsen THY Skakklub 1933 2000
650 Jesper Mygind Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1932 1892
651 Søren Molbæk Christiansen Skakklubben K41 1932 -
652 Peter Bang Knudsen Skakklubben Borgen 1932 -
653 Ole Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1931 2043
654 Michael Richard W. Olsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1931 1977
655 Michael Linde Larsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1931 1973
656 Søren Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 1931 -
657 Per Settergren Sørensen Allerød Skakklub 1930 2006
658 Obert Frederiksen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1930 1976
659 Tine Berg Nordre Skakklub 1930 -
660 Dirk Moysich Bov Skakklub 1930 -
661 Arne Bjørn Jørgensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1929 1987
662 Carl Erik Møller Kalundborg Skakklub 1929 1976
663 Kim Bjelstrand Bornholms Skakklub 1929 1967
664 Carsten Andersen Aabenraa Skakklub 1929 1915
665 Thomas Høj Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1929 1859
666 Svend Erik Pedersen Enkeltmedlem 7. HK 1928 -
667 Hans Jørn Andresen Varde Skakklub 1927 1986
668 Mikkel Vinter Motzkus Jerne Skakklub 1927 1983
669 Tommy Lauritsen Ikast Skakklub 1927 -
670 Esben Munch Sæby Skakklub 1927 -
671 Kim R. Thomsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1926 2020
672 Michael Nord Tårnet Svendborg 1926 1981
673 John Laurids Hansen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1926 1967
674 Poul Thomassen Nordre Skakklub 1926 -
675 Daniel Andersen Frederikssund Skakklub 1925 1935
676 Henrik Vorager Enkeltmedlem 3. HK 1925 -
677 Rasmus Pape Helsinge Skakklub 1924 1997
678 Erik Nicolaisen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1924 1987
679 Flemming Windekilde Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1924 1917
680 Erik Sværke Hansen Nørrebro Skakklub 1923 1988
681 Niels Christian Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1923 1976
682 Morten Basse Jensby Horsens Skakforening 1922 2029
683 Steen Juul Mortensen Randers Skakklub 1922 2005
684 Henning B. Sørensen Skakklubben K41 1922 1988
685 Søren Drejfeldt Damhus Skakklub 1922 -
686 Per F. Petersen Valby Skakklub 1922 -
687 Jesper Hammer-Larsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1921 1996
688 Martin Jørgensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1921 1964
689 Claes Scherwin Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1921 1904
690 Malte Ibs Bov Skakklub 1921 1881
691 Tom Krog Nielsen BMS Skak 1920 2016
692 Esben Christensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1919 2003
693 Marie Frank-Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1919 1984
694 Jesper Tornbjerg Hillerød Skakklub 1919 -
695 Kim Wedervang Sorø Skakklub 1919 -
696 Morten Majlund Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1918 1986
697 Michael Jacob Olesen Skakklubben Evans 1918 1954
698 Nils Hoffmann Allerød Skakklub 1918 1944
699 Jes Jacob West Knudsen Allerød Skakklub 1918 1922
700 Peder Brøgger Vorgod Skakklub 1918 1912
701 Ole M. Grimstrup Kolding Skakklub 1918 -
702 Jan Peter Lysberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1917 2013
703 Kurt Thomsen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1917 1957
704 Ove P. Eriksen Kerteminde Skakklub 1917 -
705 Sune Kovshøj Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1916 2035
706 Michael Tandrup Herlev Skakklub 1916 1977
707 Paul Brøndal Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1916 -
708 Jørgen Dalsgaard Hansen Odense Skakklub 1916 -
709 Steen Hefsgaard Jacobsen Vordingborg Skakklub 1915 2041
710 Jesper Pondal Køge Skakklub 1915 2031
711 Benjamin Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 1915 1976
712 Ole Trøst Poulsen Haderslev Skakklub 1915 -
713 Michael Glibstrup Skive Skakklub 1914 2015
714 Kasper Foslund Tåstrup Skakforening 1913 1973
715 Hans Nørgård Paulsen Springeren Kolding 1913 1920
716 Niels Helles Olesen Skakklubben af 1968 1913 -
717 Kristoffer Werming Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1912 1957
718 Martin Gormsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1912 -
719 Kent Runge Poulsen Odense Skakklub 1911 2111
720 Svend Erik Jensen Vejen Skakforening 1911 -
721 Keld Sandal Pedersen Herning Skakklub 1911 -
722 Marthe Benzen Bov Skakklub 1910 1925
723 Tommy Svane Olesen Aabenraa Skakklub 1909 2009
724 Esben Lauge Sørensen Hillerød Skakklub 1909 1969
725 Johnni A. Marcussen Fredericia Skakforening 1909 1903
726 Søren Dyberg Larsen Slagelse Skakklub 1908 2021
727 Jørgen Lynggård Læseforeningens Skakklub 1908 1986
728 Hans Endrup Jacobsen Hillerød Skakklub 1908 1956
729 Thomas Søndergård Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1907 1977
730 Niels Erik Nielsen Frem Skakklub 1907 -
731 Jonas Rune K. Udmark Skakklubben af 1968 1906 1925
732 Bent Petersen Faxe Skakklub 1905 2008
733 Niels Haahr Hornekær Skakforeningen ØBRO 1905 1933
734 Mads Overgaard Svendsen Holstebro Skakklub 1905 1870
735 Jesper Momme Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1905 -
736 Niels Chr. Davidsen Skørping Skakklub 1904 2088
737 Lars Hyldkrog Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1904 2009
738 Bjarne Møller Slagelse Skakklub 1904 1997
739 Anders Sønderby Nørrebro Skakklub 1904 1934
740 Flemming Bøgh Jensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1903 -
741 Harry Dalsø Greve Skakklub 1902 2026
742 Jack Thostrup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1902 2007
743 Erik Carlsen Køge Skakklub 1902 1987
744 Morten Madsen Præstø Skakklub 1902 1963
745 Thorlejf Meyer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1902 1917
746 Bjarne Nielsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1902 1890
747 Magnus Egholm Herlev Skakklub 1901 2018
748 Martin Holmegård Hansen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1901 1980
749 Thomas Bøker Lund Valby Skakklub 1901 1971
750 Lars Raahauge Herlev Skakklub 1901 -
751 Jan Flemming Jensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1900 2043
752 Carsten Hejberg BMS Skak 1900 1987
753 Peder Hanghøj THY Skakklub 1900 -
754 Carsten Hansen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1900 -
755 Rasmus Agertoft Hansen Skakklubben K41 1899 1981
756 Mikkel Hjortshøj Skakforeningen Odysseus 1898 2052
757 Michael Neumann Tønder Skakklub 1898 2025
758 Steen Rikard Kristensen Varde Skakklub 1897 2016
759 Michael Bæhring Madsen Frem Skakklub 1896 1989
760 Miriam Frida Olsen BMS Skak 1896 1971
761 Bent Samuelsen Springeren Kolding 1896 1825
762 Helge Poulsen Kolding Skakklub 1896 -
763 Mikkel Jørgensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1895 1863
764 Bo Brandstrup Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1894 1982
765 Søren Thomas Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 1894 1957
766 Henrik Mortensen Horsens Skakforening 1894 1955
767 Jakob Hansen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1893 1971
768 Christine Meyer Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1893 1936
769 Arild Rimestad Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1893 1835
770 Michael Hald Andersen Kolding Skakklub 1893 -
771 Allan Kimose Frederikssund Skakklub 1892 2110
772 Jørn Hviid Christensen Skive Skakklub 1892 1957
773 Peter Grønborg Skakklubben af 1968 1892 1920
774 Steen Møller Skørping Skakklub 1892 -
775 Bjarne Meldgaard Rasmussen Varde Skakklub 1891 2010
776 Per-Henrik Axel Nielsen Slagelse Skakklub 1890 1984
777 Michael Wiinberg Olesen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1890 1965
778 Erling Nilsson Valby Skakklub 1890 1952
779 William Hørup Philipsen BMS Skak 1890 1922
780 Flemming Swayne Storgaard Ikast Skakklub 1890 1831
781 Henning Skov Brøndby Skakklub 1890 -
782 Jan Bach Valby Skakklub 1889 -
783 Jørgen Dahl Toldsted Skakklubben Seksløberen 1889 -
784 Jakob Koba Risager Hinnerup Skakklub 1888 1998
785 Kenneth Ankjær Pedersen Sorø Skakklub 1887 2019
786 Jørgen Tornhøj Christensen BMS Skak 1887 1960
787 Jens Akhøj Nielsen Damhus Skakklub 1887 1957
788 Claus Qvist Jessen Skanderborg Skakklub 1887 -
789 Torben B. Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1886 1990
790 Henrik Bloch Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 1886 1923
791 Bo Torpegaard Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1886 -
792 Bo Oemig Furesø Skakklub 1885 1995
793 Niels Pedersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1885 1995
794 Niels Oddershede Skakforeningen Odysseus 1885 1979
795 Jesper Møller Riis Espergærde Skakklub 1885 -
796 Anders Bering Nørrebro Skakklub 1884 2003
797 Leonard de Freitas Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1883 1967
798 Mikkel Nørgaard Nordre Skakklub 1883 1900
799 Johnny Guldborg Jensen Skakklubben K41 1882 -
800 Henrik Knudsen Næstved Skakklub 1881 -
801 Lars Garne Rasmussen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1880 1977
802 Finn Normann Larsen Viborg Skakklub 1880 -
803 Kris Munk Sydøstfyn 1879 2044
804 Steen Guldager Pedersen Valby Skakklub 1878 1948
805 Stig Malling Jensen Holbæk Skakklub 1878 -
806 Jens Nielsen Dianalund Skakklub 1878 -
807 Claus Schmidt Maribo Skakklub 1878 -
808 Carsten Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1876 2009
809 Arne Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1874 1966
810 Per Oehlerich Nordre Skakklub 1874 1943
811 Frank Bitsch Kristensen Skakklubben Evans 1874 1936
812 Ken Lentz Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1874 1921
813 Dennis Howe Brønshøj Skakforening 1872 2011
814 John Zachariassen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1872 1916
815 Peter Risgaard Poulsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1871 1917
816 Ivan Hesselholt Aulum Skakklub 1871 1863
817 Jean Bloch Mikkelsen Skakklubben Centrum 1871 -
818 Sune Normann Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1870 2111
819 Jess Nykjær Frem Skakklub 1870 1969
820 Claus Vangsgaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1870 1961
821 Daniel Kokholm Skakklubben K41 1870 1937
822 Mikkel Gaunø Østergaard Skakklubben af 1968 1870 1928
823 Lars Schøning Skive Skakklub 1870 1880
824 Ole Rysgaard Madsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1869 1919
825 Lars Bo Kjerrumgaard Skakforeningen Odysseus 1869 -
826 Bob Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 1868 2032
827 Claus Molin Helsingør Skakklub 1868 1982
828 Graham Christopher Taylor Skakklubben af 1968 1868 1949
829 Poul Erik Jørgensen Springeren Kolding 1868 1926
830 Per Elbæk Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1868 -
831 Paul Lubson Nørrebro Skakklub 1866 2026
832 Alex Mehr Hansen Valby Skakklub 1866 1934
833 Per Bille Sømod Åbyhøj Skakklub 1866 1918
834 Svend Ole Hosbond Poulsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1866 -
835 Michael Grøne Andersson Skanderborg Skakklub 1865 -
836 Anders Vælds Nørrebro Skakklub 1864 1943
837 Daniel Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 1864 1875
838 Peter Kock Kjellerup Skakklub 1864 1836
839 Allan Nordstrand Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1864 -
840 Karsten Jacobsen Ribe Skakklub 1863 1927
841 Jan Lund Meinhardt Stouby Skakklub 1863 -
842 Preben Nielsen Valby Skakklub 1863 -
843 Peter Vestergaard Andersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1862 -
844 Carsten Mikkelsen Sydøstfyn 1862 -
845 Bent Bolvinkel Fischer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1861 1961
846 Hugo Petersen Skakklubben K41 1861 1922
847 Michael Hedegaard Haderslev Skakklub 1861 -
848 Thomas Højbjerg Pedersen Viborg Skakklub 1861 -
849 Carsten Pedersen Skakklubben Seksløberen 1860 1868
850 Hilmo Catovic Møn Skakklub 1860 -
851 Leif Linnemann Larsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1860 -
852 Steen Farup Christensen Nordre Skakklub 1859 1949
853 Peter Stein Holst Holbæk Skakklub 1859 1949
854 Henrik Smidt-Nielsen Køge Skakklub 1859 1936
855 Per Lykke Jacobsen Helsingør Skakklub 1859 1923
856 Bjarne Jensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1859 1837
857 Jørn Erik Nielsen Aabenraa Skakklub 1859 -
858 Ebbe Rostorp Roskilde Skakklub 1859 -
859 Ole Knudsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1858 1964
860 Jesper Lahn Rasmussen Esbjerg Skakforening 1857 1951
861 Henning Pedersen Slagelse Skakklub 1857 1939
862 Torill Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1857 1922
863 Henrik Stockflet Jørgensen Holbæk Skakklub 1856 1952
864 Morten Agervig Helles Frederiksberg Skakforening 1856 1948
865 Max Erik Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1856 1860
866 Henning Lauritsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1855 1996
867 Johannes Struijk Skørping Skakklub 1855 1940
868 Bent H. Bojsen Gråsten Skakklub 1855 1772
869 Henning Haahr Hornekær Skakforeningen ØBRO 1855 -
870 Henrik Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1855 -
871 Hans Andersen Skørping Skakklub 1854 1991
872 Arne Nissen Ribe Skakklub 1853 1976
873 Peter Berg Horsens Skakforening 1853 1963
874 Birger Hagstrøm Allerød Skakklub 1853 1854
875 Ernst Kjær Petersen Skakklubben af 1968 1853 -
876 Jan Kaas Pedersen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1852 2031
877 Mogens Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1852 1911
878 Hans Hald Kristensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1851 2040
879 Eivind Palm Tønder Skakklub 1851 1924
880 Lars Bo Andersen Holstebro Skakklub 1851 -
881 Jens Peter Fischer Pedersen Sorø Skakklub 1850 1990
882 Thomas Varming Nørrebro Skakklub 1850 1915
883 Kim Mikkelsen Haslev Skakklub 1850 1901
884 Mirsad Subasic Skive Skakklub 1850 1897
885 Jacob Arnbjerg Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1849 1890
886 Ulrik Thomassen Nordre Skakklub 1849 -
887 Peter Tjørnsted Valby Skakklub 1848 1946
888 Peter Sebastian Stuhr Skakklubben K41 1847 1941
889 Izet Salihu Skakklubben Rokaden 1847 1901
890 Mubariz Murtuzov Skakklubben Alssund 1847 -
891 Karsten Foli Springeren Kolding 1846 1937
892 Lars Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1845 1975
893 Morten Breinholt Bekker-Jensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1845 1947
894 René Baarup-Christensen Haderslev Skakklub 1844 1977
895 Carl-Otto Nielsen Dianalund Skakklub 1844 1928
896 Jens-Ole Næsborg Fåborg Skakklub 1844 -
897 Michael Thyrring Gladsaxe Skakforening 1844 -
898 Thomas Find Kokfelt Espergærde Skakklub 1843 -
899 Per Teilmann Vejen Skakforening 1843 -
900 Jacob Fog Skørping Skakklub 1842 2008
901 Jens Lund Årslev Skakklub 1842 1963
902 Kenneth Haagensen Frederikssund Skakklub 1842 1815
903 Henrik Dyrby Mogensen BMS Skak 1842 -
904 John Kristensen Maribo Skakklub 1841 1932
905 Lars Erik Linderod Helsinge Skakklub 1841 1919
906 Lars Åman Jensen Holbæk Skakklub 1841 1902
907 Mikkel Hansen Nordre Skakklub 1841 1842
908 Henrik Brian Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1840 1992
909 Kaj Johannsen Haslev Skakklub 1839 1951
910 Thomas Bauder Jensen Randers Skakklub 1838 1901
911 Holger Rønnow Lodahl Skakforeningen ØBRO 1837 1920
912 Steen Andersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1836 -
913 Kim Czepluch Skakklubben Alssund 1836 -
914 Ivan Plougmann Madsen Haslev Skakklub 1836 -
915 Bjørn Rasmussen Damhus Skakklub 1835 1964
916 Erik Olsgård Hansen Præstø Skakklub 1834 1934
917 Lars Orio Frederiksberg Skakforening 1833 1936
918 Per Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1832 1984
919 Eigil Straarup Horsens Skakforening 1832 1953
920 Vilhelm Mortensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1832 -
921 Mikael Rask Fåborg Skakklub 1832 -
922 Dennis Larsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1831 1847
923 Jackie Andersen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1831 -
924 Jonas Plejdrup Morsø Skakklub 1831 -
925 Daniel Bendixen Holbæk Skakklub 1830 1898
926 Jørgen Kvisthøj Læseforeningens Skakklub 1830 -
927 Lars Ekholm Aars Nibe Skakklub 1829 1950
928 Håkan Lane Odense Skakklub 1828 1881
929 Sigurd Rindom Holstebro Skakklub 1828 -
930 Kenneth Jørgensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1827 2003
931 John Petersson Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1827 1933
932 Allann H. Lind Tårnby Skakklub 1827 -
933 Lars Jørgensen Slagelse Skakklub 1826 1928
934 Richardt Ebbesen Springeren Kolding 1826 1916
935 Ole Brandt Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1826 -
936 Poul Erik Rønø Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1826 -
937 Klaus Hestehauge Køge Skakklub 1825 1965
938 Nicklas Skjoldager Nørrebro Skakklub 1825 1940
939 Kasper Klinkby Sonne Andersen Espergærde Skakklub 1825 -
940 Carl Birger S. Møller Kolding Skakklub 1825 -
941 Kenneth Abildgaard Skakklubben K41 1824 1902
942 Emil Hammerich Deleuran Frem Skakklub 1824 1893
943 Kim Heiner-Larsen Bornholms Skakklub 1824 -
944 Morten Henrik Olsen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1823 1949
945 Jan Rosenberg Ribe Skakklub 1823 1924
946 John Einar Keiwe Allerød Skakklub 1823 1913
947 Morten Rasmussen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1823 1905
948 Mathias Baark Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1822 1989
949 Birger Madsen Vestegnen Skakklub 1822 1951
950 Jakob Kjær Skakklubben Seksløberen 1822 1936
951 Karsten Jensen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1822 1878
952 Casper Schultz Allerød Skakklub 1822 -
953 Mads Leth Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1821 1924
954 Lars Møller Olsen Sorø Skakklub 1821 1920
955 Aage Søndergaard Nielsen Springeren Kolding 1820 1936
956 Carsten Randlov Nørrebro Skakklub 1820 1865
957 Thomas Heine Bech Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1820 -
958 Poul Nørgård Munk BMS Skak 1819 1934
959 Verner Hansen Espergærde Skakklub 1819 1879
960 Steen Nielsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1818 -
961 Brian Feldborg Vestegnen Skakklub 1817 1935
962 David Glasscock Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1817 1883
963 Regnar Simonsen Skørping Skakklub 1817 -
964 Dennis Hellegaard Brønshøj Skakforening 1816 1957
965 Christian Jensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1816 1918
966 Ib Lynæs Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1816 1895
967 Martin Leth Roskilde Skakklub 1816 -
968 Mark Strange Hartsteen Amager Skakforening 1815 1931
969 Rune Guldager Madsen THY Skakklub 1815 -
970 Martin Stampe Noer Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1814 1929
971 Kai Jessen THY Skakklub 1813 1820
972 Thomas Riis Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1813 -
973 Evan Thomsen Skive Skakklub 1813 -
974 Dick House Skakforeningen ØBRO 1812 -
975 Steffen Boeskov Frederiksberg Skakforening 1811 1946
976 Simun Petur Anthoniussen Springeren Kolding 1811 -
977 Søren Sørensen Faxe Skakklub 1811 -
978 Nils Petersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1810 1932
979 Kim Broksø Vejen Skakforening 1810 -
980 Keld Johnny Olsen Vorgod Skakklub 1809 1946
981 Bjarne Brand Svogerslev Skakklub 1809 1917
982 Frands Winther Lavrsen Hillerød Skakklub 1809 1891
983 Martin Høj Hansen Viborg Skakklub 1809 -
984 Verner Christensen Solrød Skakklub 1808 1949
985 Søren Gøgsig Herning Skakklub 1808 1875
986 Mathias Bruun Ludvigsen Sydøstfyn 1807 -
987 Lars Wisler Pedersen Grindsted Skakklub 1806 1885
988 Johnny Koust Rasmussen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1806 1885
989 Kaj Jensen Herning Skakklub 1806 -
990 Søren Jensen Viby Skakklub 1805 1911
991 Bent Rømer Radoor Esbjerg Skakforening 1804 -
992 Erik Sørensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1804 -
993 Guido Heinemann Bov Skakklub 1803 1847
994 Torben Riisgaard Jakobsen Hjørring Skakklub 1803 -
995 Leif Jensen Damhus Skakklub 1803 -
996 Søren Asger Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1803 -
997 Jan Møller Iversen Skakklubben Evans 1802 1950
998 Per Lunde Jensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1802 1939
999 Flemming Andersen Slagelse Skakklub 1802 1907
1000 Hans Valdemar Hansen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1802 -
1001 Ejvind Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1802 -
1002 Niels Edoo Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1801 1948
1003 Jørgen Hansen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1801 -
1004 Henrik Andersen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1800 1926
1005 Birger Poul Møller Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1800 1861
1006 Hans Timmermann Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1800 1751
1007 Jørgen Schou Christiansen Holbæk Skakklub 1800 -
1008 Niels Bohse Hendriksen Helsingør Skakklub 1800 -
1009 Jesper P. Holm Skakforeningen Odysseus 1799 1968
1010 Børge Seidenfaden Holbæk Skakklub 1799 1904
1011 Bo Christensen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1799 1814
1012 Svend Kronborg Kristensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1799 -
1013 Frode Meldgaard Skive Skakklub 1798 1859
1014 Niels Chr. Christensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1798 -
1015 Leif Hesselberg Korsør Skakklub 1797 1953
1016 Henrik Sandberg Jensen Maribo Skakklub 1797 1894
1017 René Andreasen Nørrebro Skakklub 1797 1873
1018 Lars Breinholt Agger Skive Skakklub 1797 1844
1019 Knud Kjølner Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1797 -
1020 Ante Bilandzie Skakforeningen ØBRO 1796 1930
1021 Mikkel Berth Knoth Brønshøj Skakforening 1796 1893
1022 Micha Pudlo Tønder Skakklub 1796 1876
1023 Jan Andreasen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1796 1839
1024 Aksel Christensen Vestsalling Skakklub 1796 -
1025 Jørgen Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1796 -
1026 Lars Nørgård Espergærde Skakklub 1796 -
1027 Asger Hvide Olesen Tønder Skakklub 1795 -
1028 Morten Lyck Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1794 1960
1029 Henning Brøgger Jensen Fredericia Skakforening 1794 1952
1030 Hans Erik Leimand Ribe Skakklub 1793 -
1031 Abidin Mustafi Maribo Skakklub 1793 -
1032 Nikolaj Benjamin O'hayv Damhus Skakklub 1792 1863
1033 Lasse Henningsen Helsingør Skakklub 1792 1774
1034 Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen Tårnby Skakklub 1792 -
1035 Jens Otto Grabau Stouby Skakklub 1791 1732
1036 Ragnar Hansen Esbjerg Skakforening 1790 1983
1037 Tommy Jensen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1790 1895
1038 Petruli Petrovski Brøndby Skakklub 1790 1858
1039 Hans Viborg Esbjerg Skakforening 1790 -
1040 Colin Watson Skanderborg Skakklub 1789 1922
1041 Steen Gregers Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1789 1893
1042 Margarita Baliuniene Skakklubben Evans 1789 -
1043 Gert C. Jøhnk Haderslev Skakklub 1789 -
1044 Carsten Koudal Hinnerup Skakklub 1789 -
1045 Stefano Freiesleben Sias Frederikssund Skakklub 1788 1917
1046 Flemming Borg Allerød Skakklub 1788 1800
1047 Jens Nielsen Skakklubben Centrum 1787 1936
1048 Henrik Lund Næstved Skakklub 1787 1898
1049 Jim Keiwe Allerød Skakklub 1787 -
1050 Søren K. Mortensen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1787 -
1051 Mikkel Andreassen BMS Skak 1786 1928
1052 Kent Sølvsten Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1786 1919
1053 Rune Jensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1785 1896
1054 Anders Andersen Skakklubben Evans 1785 1773
1055 Ebbe Klitgård Tårnby Skakklub 1784 1951
1056 Arne Dan Fjordside Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1784 1922
1057 Morten Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 1784 1896
1058 Alex Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1783 1929
1059 Uffe Stenberg Christensen Præstø Skakklub 1783 1879
1060 Thomas Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1782 1886
1061 Mikkel Stephensen Skakklubben af 1968 1782 1836
1062 Willy Møller Nielsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1781 1942
1063 Steinar Frederiksen Næstved Skakklub 1781 1894
1064 Kim Schmidt Holstebro Skakklub 1781 1870
1065 Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1781 1845
1066 Sigurd Marthendal Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1781 1814
1067 Kim Hardlei Nordre Skakklub 1780 1920
1068 Arne Bech Madsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1780 1886
1069 Peder R. Lehmann Larsen Næstved Skakklub 1779 1923
1070 Carsten Richard Espensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1779 1815
1071 Lars Foldager Pedersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1778 1892
1072 Gert Villumsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1778 -
1073 Palle Mogensen Holbæk Skakklub 1777 1876
1074 Søren Madsen Roskilde Skakklub 1777 1875
1075 Allan Westenborg Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1777 1847
1076 Kim Alex Olsen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1777 1684
1077 Lars Husum Esbjerg Skakforening 1776 1884
1078 Jørgen H. G. Hansen Damhus Skakklub 1776 1867
1079 Knud Erik Juhl Nordre Skakklub 1775 1991
1080 Arne Christensen Skørping Skakklub 1775 -
1081 Søren M. Larsen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1775 -
1082 Jan Christiansen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1774 1937
1083 Ole Eik Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1773 1961
1084 Lars Uffe Petersen Odense Skakklub 1773 1903
1085 Jørn Lindved Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 1773 1887
1086 Henning Erik Andersen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1773 1837
1087 Poul Møller Petersen Holbæk Skakklub 1773 -
1088 Carsten John Andersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1772 1981
1089 Kaspar Jon Dreiberg Skakklubben Rokaden 1771 -
1090 Carsten Møller Larsen Skakklubben Seksløberen 1771 -
1091 Mikkel Hyldkrog Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1770 1969
1092 Lasse Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1770 1902
1093 Thomas Sandbeck Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1770 -
1094 Peter Pedersen Næstved Skakklub 1769 1879
1095 Rico Adolfssen Bornholms Skakklub 1769 1875
1096 Jan Løfberg Skakklubben K41 1768 1895
1097 Johnny Jensen Aros Skakklub 1768 1856
1098 Tao Langhoff Vordingborg Skakklub 1768 -
1099 Michael Sommer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1768 -
1100 Bent Jensen Frem Skakklub 1767 1930
1101 Maj-Britt Andreasen Sjælsø Skakklub 1767 -
1102 Christian Munk Åbyhøj Skakklub 1767 -
1103 Kjeld Poulsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1767 -
1104 Henrik Egede Rasmussen Valby Skakklub 1767 -
1105 Allan Holm Corneliussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1766 1954
1106 Henrik Ginderskov Roskilde Skakklub 1766 1810
1107 Robert d'Hermilly Jernbanens Skakklub 1766 -
1108 Morten Jensen Lemvig Skakklub 1766 -
1109 John Kops Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1765 1922
1110 Mogens Nielsen Næstved Skakklub 1765 1874
1111 Erik Hedegaard Hansen Helsingør Skakklub 1765 1832
1112 Henrik Hauge Andersen Amager Skakforening 1762 1901
1113 Claus Brix Skakklubben Seksløberen 1762 1840
1114 Søren Graugaard Christensen Viby Skakklub 1762 1810
1115 John Engstrøm Nr. Snede Skakklub 1761 1821
1116 Hans Samuelsen Allerød Skakklub 1761 1780
1117 Claus Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1760 2022
1118 Frank Dybdahl Frederiksberg Skakforening 1760 1889
1119 Villy Damsbo Holbæk Skakklub 1760 1862
1120 Arne Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1760 1820
1121 Tommy Christensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1760 -
1122 Klaus Mathiesen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1760 -
1123 Morten Ree Nørrebro Skakklub 1759 1935
1124 Michael Mikkelsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1759 1905
1125 Laurids Paulsen Hillerød Skakklub 1759 1872
1126 Claus Mosby Jespersen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1759 1830
1127 Uffe Høi Lauridsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1759 -
1128 Henrik Wendelbo Nielsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1759 -
1129 Søren Thomsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1758 1933
1130 Claus Kåre Nielsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1758 1902
1131 Stig Nordskov Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1758 -
1132 Jan Gottfredsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1757 1891
1133 Jens Lund Jensen Herning Skakklub 1756 1814
1134 Brian Michael Hamann Fredericia Skakforening 1755 1877
1135 Mikael Dræger Gladsaxe Skakforening 1755 1845
1136 Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1755 -
1137 Jesper Billeskov Jansen Skakklubben af 1968 1754 1920
1138 Steven Jessen Esbjerg Skakforening 1754 1825
1139 Per Christiansen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1754 -
1140 Keld Lindhardt Slagelse Skakklub 1753 1937
1141 Jens Mott Dianalund Skakklub 1753 1934
1142 Mikael Langager Varde Skakklub 1753 -
1143 Jørgen Monrad Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1753 -
1144 Dan Sörensson Springeren Kolding 1753 -
1145 Magnus Gustafsson Skakklubben K41 1752 1906
1146 Svend Erik Hansen Maribo Skakklub 1752 1893
1147 Kim Secher Andersen Nørrebro Skakklub 1752 1837
1148 Leif Hamborg Herning Skakklub 1752 1780
1149 Johnny Hee Tårnby Skakklub 1752 -
1150 Ebbe Christoffersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1751 1886
1151 Kenneth Møller Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1751 1866
1152 Steen Dahlgård Jensen Maribo Skakklub 1751 1845
1153 Søren Ulvedal Jensen Dianalund Skakklub 1751 1840
1154 Dennis Schwarz Bov Skakklub 1751 -
1155 Mikkel Toudal Bornholms Skakklub 1750 1847
1156 Jørn Brøndal Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1750 -
1157 Christian Buhrmann Hinnerup Skakklub 1750 -
1158 Torben Guldberg Nørresundby Skakklub 1749 1944
1159 John Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1749 1875
1160 Klaus Peter Brandt Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1749 1795
1161 Flemming Christensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1749 -
1162 Tommy Vedelfort Gladsaxe Skakforening 1748 1885
1163 Frank Gjerning Petersen Kjellerup Skakklub 1748 1820
1164 Dick Sørensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1747 1926
1165 Finn Andersson Randers Skakklub 1747 1854
1166 Claus Marcussen Fredericia Skakforening 1747 1813
1167 Poul Ø. Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1747 -
1168 Jon Lykke Davidsen Fredericia Skakforening 1747 -
1169 Thomas Wesche Præstø Skakklub 1746 1935
1170 Peter Nybo Rasmussen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1746 -
1171 Christian C. Strachan Nørrebro Skakklub 1745 1845
1172 Lars Christiansen Nordre Skakklub 1744 1910
1173 Torben Olsen Allerød Skakklub 1744 -
1174 Bjarne Faldt Mejer Amager Skakforening 1743 1927
1175 Kian Pedersen Valby Skakklub 1743 1893
1176 Gert Hansen Maribo Skakklub 1743 1813
1177 Malte B. Kjær Åbyhøj Skakklub 1743 -
1178 Ole Wrang Haderslev Skakklub 1743 -
1179 Kai Gylling Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub 1742 1833
1180 Morten Kühn Hillerød Skakklub 1742 1807
1181 Svend Veise Nyborg Skakklub 1742 1792
1182 Peter Rank Damhus Skakklub 1742 -
1183 Frank Rasmussen Furesø Skakklub 1742 -
1184 Marianne Izaura Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1741 1868
1185 Kasper Antonisen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1741 1853
1186 Søren Jensen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1741 1836
1187 Jan Leffers Vejen Skakforening 1741 -
1188 Peter Matzen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1741 -
1189 Alexander Riisberg Frederiksberg Skakforening 1740 -
1190 Leif Roerholt Maribo Skakklub 1739 1846
1191 Anders Revsgaard Andreasen Viborg Skakklub 1739 -
1192 Henrik Lilleholt Smidt Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1739 -
1193 Karsten Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1738 1840
1194 Henning Larsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1737 1936
1195 Henning Olesen Holbæk Skakklub 1737 1862
1196 Kim Theill Midtfyns Skakklub 1737 -
1197 Knud Poulsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1736 1916
1198 Ricardo De La Calle Aramburu Skakklubben Rokaden 1736 1893
1199 Peter Kristiansen Fåborg Skakklub 1736 -
1200 Arne Nybølle Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1736 -
1201 Tommy Troelsen Hjørring Skakklub 1736 -
1202 Kasper Larsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1734 -
1203 Jørn Lassen Tønder Skakklub 1734 -
1204 Jacob Søgaard Skørping Skakklub 1734 -
1205 Thomas Kaas Sydøstfyn 1733 1871
1206 Kristen M. Jensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1733 -
1207 John T. Sørensen Haderslev Skakklub 1732 1904
1208 Ole Lergren Damhus Skakklub 1732 -
1209 Jesper Karup Skakklubben K41 1731 1823
1210 Morten Dreisler Skakklubben af 1968 1731 -
1211 Henrik Petersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1731 -
1212 Marco Hansen Bov Skakklub 1730 -
1213 Ingrid Fløe Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1730 -
1214 Teis Tapdrup Nordre Skakklub 1730 -
1215 Jan Thomsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1730 -
1216 Leif Jürgensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1729 1860
1217 Egon Rysgaard Madsen THY Skakklub 1729 1821
1218 Gert Medom Madsen Skakklubben af 1968 1729 1789
1219 Søren Both Ringkøbing Skakklub 1729 1773
1220 Dim Buizer Skive Skakklub 1729 -
1221 Anders Rossen-Jørgensen Allerød Skakklub 1729 -
1222 Johan Holmström Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1728 1800
1223 Bjarne Reiner Rye Nielsen Viborg Skakklub 1728 -
1224 Joe Flyckt Olsen Måløv Skakklub 1727 1896
1225 Orla Kristiansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1727 1886
1226 Jordy Ar Friis Amager Skakforening 1727 1779
1227 Erol Taskiran Greve Skakklub 1726 1861
1228 Preben Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1726 1793
1229 Thomas Jøker Esbjerg Skakforening 1726 -
1230 Bøje Nikolajsen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1726 -
1231 Carsten Böhm Skakklubben af 1968 1725 -
1232 Allan Melbak Branth Kjellerup Skakklub 1725 -
1233 Jørgen Persson Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1725 -
1234 Mikael Bach Viborg Skakklub 1724 -
1235 Lars Lundtoft Jetsmark Skakklub 1724 -
1236 Erling Lynggaard Vamdrup Skakklub 1724 -
1237 Morten Enemark Pontoppidan Skakklubben Evans 1724 -
1238 Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1723 1886
1239 Lennart Moesgaard Hylle-Wiig Fredericia Skakforening 1723 1856
1240 Henning Andersen Nordre Skakklub 1723 -
1241 Karsten Frederiksen Midtfyns Skakklub 1723 -
1242 Henning Reiths Nordre Skakklub 1722 1862
1243 Jesper Hansen Grindsted Skakklub 1722 -
1244 Henning Jensen Jerne Skakklub 1722 -
1245 Morten Kingo Jensen Tårnspringeren 1721 1855
1246 Palle Halkier Jørgensen Hvidovre Skakklub 1721 1771
1247 Flemming Ormstrup Grindsted Skakklub 1721 -
1248 Jørgen Kinggaard Svendsen Kolding Skakklub 1721 -
1249 Hans Jørgen Raunborg THY Skakklub 1720 -
1250 Preben Auchenberg Sjælsø Skakklub 1719 1808
1251 Kim Nygaard Hede Fredericia Skakforening 1719 1793
1252 Lars Møller Larsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1719 1725
1253 Niels-Peter Mangor Jansen Tårnet Svendborg 1719 -
1254 Henrik Andersson Nørrebro Skakklub 1718 1837
1255 Dennis Lauge Rose Frederiksberg Skakforening 1718 1819
1256 Johnny Andersen Hillerød Skakklub 1718 -
1257 Knud Herskind Nordre Skakklub 1718 -
1258 Peter Madsen THY Skakklub 1718 -
1259 David Christophersen Allerød Skakklub 1716 1805
1260 Leif Egholm Holbæk Skakklub 1716 1805
1261 Rasmus Christensen THY Skakklub 1716 -
1262 Flemming Hermansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1715 1761
1263 Knud Bertelsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1715 -
1264 Niels Ejnar Nielsen Varde Skakklub 1715 -
1265 Erik Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1714 1796
1266 Allan Toftegaard Christensen Hobro Skakklub 1714 1710
1267 Brian Pedersen Skørping Skakklub 1714 -
1268 Yann Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1713 1926
1269 Anton Kjeldsen Frem Skakklub 1713 1795
1270 Martin Winding Ditlevsen Herning Skakklub 1713 1742
1271 Peter Bøgh Larsen Skakklubben Evans 1710 1817
1272 Gundolf Matthiesen Bov Skakklub 1710 -
1273 Martin Skovgaard Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1709 -
1274 Jan Pedersen Bornholms Skakklub 1708 1959
1275 Jan Kargaard Jensen Svogerslev Skakklub 1708 1819
1276 Claus Ove Hansen Vorgod Skakklub 1708 -
1277 Svend Erik Andersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1707 1799
1278 David Bille Maagaard Randers Skakklub 1707 1799
1279 Søren Grymer-Hansen Horsens Skakforening 1707 -
1280 Per Loftager Therchilsen Randers Skakklub 1707 -
1281 Martin Steen Andersen Faxe Skakklub 1705 1912
1282 Torsten Sundgaard Christiansen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1705 1790
1283 Christian Thye-Petersen Nordre Skakklub 1705 1744
1284 Jim Jensen Hjørring Skakklub 1705 -
1285 Finn Larsen Frederikssund Skakklub 1704 1844
1286 Peter Steg Bov Skakklub 1704 -
1287 Manfred Thomsen Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1704 -
1288 Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen Nørrebro Skakklub 1703 1835
1289 Søren Dyhr Nørresundby Skakklub 1703 -
1290 Jørgen René Larsen Jernbanens Skakklub 1703 -
1291 Steen Rosenkilde Allerød Skakklub 1702 1773
1292 Flemming Pagh Iversen Aros Skakklub 1701 1775
1293 Lars Michael Vinther Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1701 -
1294 Helge Neesgård-Madsen Skakforeningen Caissa Gladsaxe 1700 1813
1295 Carl Heinrich Mortensen Skakklubben Evans 1699 1760
1296 Peter Volder Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1699 -
1297 Anders Jacobsen Herlev Skakklub 1698 1883
1298 Morten Bengtsson Skakklubben Seksløberen 1698 1717
1299 Antti-Pekka Jauho Skakforeningen ØBRO 1698 -
1300 Jan Mouritsen Brønshøj Skakforening 1697 1830
1301 John G. Madsen Odense Skakklub 1697 -
1302 Bo Mathiesen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1697 -
1303 Erik Juul Damholdt Tønder Skakklub 1696 -
1304 Casper Støchkel Helsingør Skakklub 1695 1804
1305 Anders Bay Enkeltmedlem - udland 1695 -
1306 Morten Hansen Hald Køge Skakklub 1694 1799
1307 Jan Ejler Damhus Skakklub 1694 -
1308 Carsten Rühmann Thomsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1694 -
1309 Klavs Mackeprang Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1693 1859
1310 Mads Keinicke Nørrebro Skakklub 1693 -
1311 Richard Knott Tønder Skakklub 1692 1800
1312 Ib Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1692 -
1313 Michael Krogh Sjælsø Skakklub 1692 -
1314 Jesper Aae Nørrebro Skakklub 1691 1881
1315 Jan Torp Nielsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1691 1817
1316 Bjarne Anthony Amager Skakforening 1691 -
1317 Niels Midjord Bommersholdt Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1690 1808
1318 Alexander Eeg Jensen Enkeltmedlem 7. HK 1689 1912
1319 Peter Christian Fisker Hansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1689 -
1320 Niels Chr. Øllgaard Esbjerg Skakforening 1689 -
1321 Bjørn Laursen Skakklubben Evans 1688 1835
1322 Jacob Ingeman Christensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1688 -
1323 Henning Jensen Hvidovre Skakklub 1688 -
1324 Claus Munck Petersen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1688 -
1325 Peder Pharsen Ribe Skakklub 1688 -
1326 Chresten Anker Nielsen Ejby Skakklub 1687 1832
1327 Bjørn Johannsen Haslev Skakklub 1687 1777
1328 Claus Jensen Jyderup Skakklub 1687 -
1329 Bjarne Steen Larsen Skakklubben Borgen 1687 -
1330 Torben Hansen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1686 1795
1331 Niels Højtved Allerød Skakklub 1686 1738
1332 John Henningsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1685 1827
1333 Michael Vesterskov Køge Skakklub 1685 1796
1334 Lars Søndergård Præstø Skakklub 1685 1788
1335 Niels Hasselriis Dragsholm Skakklub 1685 1779
1336 Jens Emil Hansen Sæby Skakklub 1685 -
1337 Jørgen Riggelsen Aabenraa Skakklub 1685 -
1338 Jesper Nielsen Viby Skakklub 1684 -
1339 Søren Plovgaard Assens Skakklub 1683 -
1340 Martin Schweinberger Skakforeningen ØBRO 1683 -
1341 Jacob Steen Printzlau Nørrebro Skakklub 1682 1804
1342 Claus Maegaard Nielsen Bov Skakklub 1682 -
1343 Søren Mourad Petersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1682 -
1344 Peter Vækild Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1682 -
1345 Kristian Kjær Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1681 1810
1346 Jan Langkilde Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1681 1782
1347 Kim Olsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1680 1809
1348 Karsten Fyhn Skakklubben Alssund 1680 1790
1349 Erling Bruun Jyderup Skakklub 1680 1788
1350 Bjørn Sand Aros Skakklub 1680 1784
1351 Aksel Hansen Holstebro Skakklub 1680 1771
1352 Kjærulf Egeberg Herning Skakklub 1680 -
1353 John Erthmann Kolding Skakklub 1680 -
1354 Jonas Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 1679 -
1355 Søren Nyborg Jensen Varde Skakklub 1679 -
1356 Klaus Kjærulf Ruhnau Allerød Skakklub 1678 1699
1357 Sune Ørbæk Hansen Skakklubben Rokaden 1678 -
1358 Willy W. Saugmann Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1678 -
1359 Benny Kim Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1678 -
1360 Lars Svendsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1678 -
1361 Jørgen Holmstrøm Nielsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1677 1785
1362 Carsten Schjødt Pedersen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1677 1781
1363 Niels Skovvart Aabenraa Skakklub 1677 -
1364 Johnny Borup Brøndby Skakklub 1675 1905
1365 Lau Bjerno Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1675 -
1366 Flemming Færge Varde Skakklub 1675 -
1367 Aksel Gasbjerg Hillerød Skakklub 1675 -
1368 Peter Have Jørgensen Skakklubben af 1968 1674 1869
1369 Simon Reusch Skakforeningen Odysseus 1674 1864
1370 Siv Haubro BMS Skak 1674 1788
1371 Michael Mæchel Helsingør Skakklub 1673 1724
1372 Lars Vandrup Dianalund Skakklub 1673 1680
1373 René Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1673 -
1374 Søren Flø Sørensen Kolding Skakklub 1673 -
1375 Jens Kristian Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 1672 1823
1376 Jonas Bagge Olsen Haslev Skakklub 1672 1796
1377 Knud Erik Guldbæk Arentsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1672 -
1378 Allan Bo Sørensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1672 -
1379 Anders Otto Larsen BMS Skak 1671 1848
1380 Jens Bo Mølholm Sjælsø Skakklub 1671 -
1381 Rolf Dahl Pedersen Ribe Skakklub 1670 -
1382 Uffe Balslev Sjælsø Skakklub 1669 1684
1383 Niels Chr. Nielsen Tønder Skakklub 1669 -
1384 Torben Lynge Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1668 1850
1385 Arne Vagn Møller Amager Skakforening 1668 1843
1386 Henrik Rasmussen BMS Skak 1668 1820
1387 Claus Kronholm Møller Skovbo Skakklub 1668 -
1388 Mads Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 1668 -
1389 Michael Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1667 1866
1390 Poul B. Larsen Helsingør Skakklub 1667 -
1391 Karsten Pedersen Springeren Kolding 1667 -
1392 Bo Bøgh Lassen Skørping Skakklub 1666 -
1393 Jakob Petersen Ejby Skakklub 1666 -
1394 Finn Sølvsten Skakforeningen ØBRO 1665 1791
1395 Jørgen Niemann Jensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1665 -
1396 Leo Jørgensen Viborg Skakklub 1665 -
1397 Christian Steen Henriksen Brønshøj Skakforening 1664 1814
1398 Johan Ibsen Skakklubben K41 1664 1802
1399 Bjarne Petersen Præstø Skakklub 1664 1788
1400 Thomas Vang Glud Viby Skakklub 1664 -
1401 Kell Kofoed Kalundborg Skakklub 1664 -
1402 Peter Sander Næstved Skakklub 1663 1840
1403 Emil Koldill Brønshøj Skakforening 1663 1790
1404 Michael Christensen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1663 -
1405 Tom Holck Haderslev Skakklub 1663 -
1406 Mogens Rosenberg Kalundborg Skakklub 1663 -
1407 Philip David Dolan Møller Skakklubben af 1968 1662 1791
1408 Henrik Leth Roskilde Skakklub 1662 -
1409 Jørgen Vejby Schacht Skørping Skakklub 1662 -
1410 Klaus Bauer Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1661 -
1411 Lasse Ege Hagstrøm Vordingborg Skakklub 1661 -
1412 Peter Damgaard Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1661 -
1413 Arne Emil Nørager Svogerslev Skakklub 1661 -
1414 Lars Fast Hansen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1660 -
1415 Jacob Kloch Middelfart Skakklub 1660 -
1416 Johnny Runge Helsinge Skakklub 1660 -
1417 Torben Vang-Larsen BMS Skak 1659 1877
1418 Finn Laursen Viby Skakklub 1659 -
1419 Thomas Kjær Haslev Skakklub 1658 1776
1420 Finn Larsen Randers Skakklub 1658 -
1421 Ulrich Kjær Egebjerg Randers Skakklub 1657 -
1422 Lars Frank Jørgensen Køge Skakklub 1657 -
1423 Byrial Jensen Viborg Skakklub 1656 1778
1424 Erik Levin Hansen Haslev Skakklub 1656 1765
1425 Michael Locker Tårnby Skakklub 1656 -
1426 Steve Dahl Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1655 1807
1427 Claus Nis Andersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1655 1806
1428 Henrik Artmann Springeren Kolding 1655 -
1429 Tim Bjerre Horsens Skakforening 1655 -
1430 Erik Christoffer Christensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1655 -
1431 Kris Klausen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1655 -
1432 Anders Rasmusen Aros Skakklub 1655 -
1433 Morten Thor Rasmussen Tårnet Svendborg 1654 1740
1434 Brian Sørensen Viby Skakklub 1654 -
1435 Jan Sørensen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1653 -
1436 Jakob Grauslund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1652 1960
1437 Jan Juul Nielsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1652 1804
1438 Jacob Buur Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1652 -
1439 Henrik Feldborg Gråsten Skakklub 1652 -
1440 Nenad Kikanovic Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1652 -
1441 Christoffer Munkholm Sorø Skakklub 1652 -
1442 Lean Lønne Petersen Årslev Skakklub 1652 -
1443 Louise Højen Jetsmark Skakklub 1651 1637
1444 Poul Søndergaard Viborg Skakklub 1651 -
1445 Jørgen Gammelgaard Hvidovre Skakklub 1650 -
1446 Torben Kjærgaard Høj Frederiksberg Skakforening 1649 1797
1447 Søren Asger Hansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1649 -
1448 Henrik Nyby Skive Skakklub 1649 -
1449 Flemming Vestergaard Stouby Skakklub 1649 -
1450 Jan Søe Pedersen Korsør Skakklub 1648 -
1451 Heinz Furrer Læseforeningens Skakklub 1647 1902
1452 Bjarne Tornbjerg Skanderborg Skakklub 1647 1682
1453 Bjarne Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1647 -
1454 Jonas Hindsholm Frem Skakklub 1646 1795
1455 Palle Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1646 1774
1456 Ole Lynge Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 1645 -
1457 Stig Syndergaard Valby Skakklub 1645 -
1458 Finn Kristiansen Maribo Skakklub 1644 -
1459 Frank Alkærsig Rasmussen Herning Skakklub 1644 -
1460 Søren Rud Ottesen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1643 1819
1461 Kim Larsen Vestsalling Skakklub 1643 -
1462 Allan Pedersen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1643 -
1463 Fritz Stoltze Mikkelsen Holbæk Skakklub 1642 1796
1464 Jørgen Pedersen Skive Skakklub 1642 -
1465 Leif Marcussen Brøndby Skakklub 1641 1740
1466 Mads Fløe Holm Viborg Skakklub 1641 -
1467 Ebbe Kristensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1641 -
1468 Jørgen V. Stavnager Ribe Skakklub 1641 -
1469 Anders Bilfeldt Skakforeningen ØBRO 1640 -
1470 Kim Frederiksen Hvidovre Skakklub 1640 -
1471 Jørn Vestergaard Helsinge Skakklub 1640 -
1472 Lars Christensen Frederikssund Skakklub 1638 1754
1473 Morten Godtkjær Larsen Haslev Skakklub 1638 -
1474 Carsten Parbo Frederikssund Skakklub 1638 -
1475 John Klaus Jensen Vorgod Skakklub 1637 1846
1476 Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1637 1754
1477 Peter Høst Bornholms Skakklub 1637 -
1478 Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1636 1883
1479 Lars Erik Zwisler Nørrebro Skakklub 1635 1795
1480 Jan Han Petersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1635 1715
1481 Fadhal Zyde Svogerslev Skakklub 1635 1675
1482 Anders Ahrensbach Ikast Skakklub 1635 -
1483 Jens Peter Petersen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1635 -
1484 Morten Renneberg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1634 1786
1485 Martin Skovsø Nielsen Valby Skakklub 1634 1765
1486 Per Madsen Skakklubben Evans 1634 1721
1487 Erik Mouridsen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1634 -
1488 Troels Ringbøl Brahe Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1633 -
1489 Rene Poulsen Skive Skakklub 1633 -
1490 Brian Tranholm Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1633 -
1491 Jakob Jensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1632 1792
1492 Finn Gemynthe Madsen Herlev Skakklub 1632 1777
1493 Ole Østergaard Frederiksværk Skakklub 1632 -
1494 Jan Petersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1632 -
1495 Viggo Lomborg Herlev Skakklub 1631 1830
1496 Sune Brogård Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1631 -
1497 Steen Kopperberg Frederiksværk Skakklub 1630 1777
1498 Merete B. Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1630 -
1499 Henri Jensen Valby Skakklub 1629 -
1500 Wojciech Zbigniew Pawlak Næstved Skakklub 1628 1730
1501 Rune Aspe Rasmussen Dianalund Skakklub 1628 -
1502 Ole Overmark Frederiksberg Skakforening 1627 1841
1503 Jørgen Kamp Nielsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1626 1708
1504 Søren Nygaard Allerød Skakklub 1626 1645
1505 Kim Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1626 -
1506 Kim René Palmus Ishøj Skakklub 1626 -
1507 Ernst Østergaard Sorø Skakklub 1625 1758
1508 Flemming Dyremose Brøndby Skakklub 1625 1703
1509 Bent Füchsel Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1625 1632
1510 Jim Steffen Munk Jensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1625 -
1511 Ib Klitaa Jerne Skakklub 1625 -
1512 Benny Weibel Åbyhøj Skakklub 1625 -
1513 Ole Foss Hansen Holbæk Skakklub 1624 1796
1514 Søren Galberg-Lund Holbæk Skakklub 1624 1777
1515 Michael Madsen Springeren Kolding 1624 -
1516 Michael Skelbæk Brøndby Skakklub 1624 -
1517 Jens Tejlgaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1624 -
1518 Benny Kristensen Skovbo Skakklub 1623 1883
1519 Frank Iversen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1623 1784
1520 Holger Henninger Randers Skakklub 1623 1759
1521 Hans Peter Winter Hansen Fåborg Skakklub 1623 -
1522 Thomas Bo Thomsen Ejby Skakklub 1623 -
1523 Sven Løntoft Amager Skakforening 1622 1797
1524 Erkan Bayhan Hvidovre Skakklub 1622 1757
1525 Martin Hansen Midtfyns Skakklub 1621 1910
1526 Jakob Werner Allerød Skakklub 1621 1786
1527 Henrik Falk Larsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1621 1728
1528 Per Dornonville de la Cour Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1621 -
1529 Morten Olstrup Haderslev Skakklub 1621 -
1530 Erik Holm Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1621 -
1531 Steen Nielsen Solrød Skakklub 1620 1799
1532 René Lorentzen Skakklubben Evans 1620 1685
1533 Aage Kristian Andersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1620 -
1534 Vojislav Jankovic Sjælsø Skakklub 1620 -
1535 Christian Korsgaard Skakklubben af 1968 1620 -
1536 Thue Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1620 -
1537 Ebbe Kallenberg Espergærde Skakklub 1619 1796
1538 Jan Falkencrone Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1619 -
1539 Knud Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1619 -
1540 Ken Nørtoft Sørensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1618 1678
1541 Peder Herborg Damhus Skakklub 1618 -
1542 Henning Kragelund Nordre Skakklub 1618 -
1543 Martin Johannes Kristiansen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1618 -
1544 John Kristoffersen Gråsten Skakklub 1618 -
1545 Henrik Holm Hillerød Skakklub 1617 1783
1546 Jeppe Hansen Vordingborg Skakklub 1617 -
1547 Jens Palsberg Jørgensen Skakklubben af 1968 1617 -
1548 Jørgen Holm Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1617 -
1549 Christian Gottschalck Nørresundby Skakklub 1616 1807
1550 Brian Møbjerg Nielsen Præstø Skakklub 1616 1754
1551 Kristen Hedelykke Nordre Skakklub 1616 -
1552 Mikkel Wedervang Sorø Skakklub 1616 -
1553 Martin Justesen Hvidovre Skakklub 1615 1748
1554 Henrik Larsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1615 -
1555 Poul Skytt Stouby Skakklub 1615 -
1556 Per Kjærulf-Møller Syddjurs Skakklub 1614 1797
1557 Johann Stanislaus Skakforeningen ØBRO 1613 1776
1558 Henning Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1613 1731
1559 Jesper Dürr Christiansen Kjellerup Skakklub 1613 -
1560 Kim Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1613 -
1561 Mogens Alexander Lorentzen Kolding Skakklub 1613 -
1562 Bo Heine Larsen Haslev Skakklub 1612 1783
1563 Nicolai Lejlann Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1612 -
1564 Martin Graugaard Larsen Valby Skakklub 1612 -
1565 Jens Nielsen BMS Skak 1611 1801
1566 Hans Peter Guldager Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1611 -
1567 Freddy Holler THY Skakklub 1611 -
1568 David Kinch Palvig Hillerød Skakklub 1610 1821
1569 Carl Aage Pedersen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1610 1729
1570 Henrik Jensen Skovbo Skakklub 1610 1659
1571 Søren Andreas Just Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1610 -
1572 Vallerii Morozov Møn Skakklub 1610 -
1573 Simon Bering Larsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1609 -
1574 Henrik Bæk Christensen Holbæk Skakklub 1608 1691
1575 Lars Blach Jensen Møn Skakklub 1608 -
1576 Kurt Kjær Laursen Slagelse Skakklub 1608 -
1577 Michael Olsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1608 -
1578 Jan Pedersen Skive Skakklub 1608 -
1579 Jan Schou Søes Helsinge Skakklub 1608 -
1580 Michael René Christensen THY Skakklub 1607 1828
1581 Hans Chr. Baagøe Vamdrup Skakklub 1607 -
1582 Erland Dinesen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1607 -
1583 Tonny Knudsen Ikast Skakklub 1607 -
1584 Karl Posselt Vojens Skakklub 1607 -
1585 Mikai Alexandru Scutaru Horsens Skakforening 1607 -
1586 Sascha Thomsen Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1606 -
1587 Rasmus Thor Kristiansen Skørping Skakklub 1605 -
1588 Vagn Lauritzen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1605 -
1589 René Poulsen Jerne Skakklub 1605 -
1590 Jesper Dyberg Larsen Slagelse Skakklub 1604 1801
1591 Fabian Kiep Bov Skakklub 1604 1742
1592 Kurt Løvlund Pedersen Dianalund Skakklub 1603 1847
1593 Lars K. Johansen Allerød Skakklub 1603 1751
1594 Asbjørn Christensen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1603 1725
1595 Finn Stuhr Køge Skakklub 1603 1724
1596 Mette Dalsgaard Larsen Viborg Skakklub 1603 -
1597 Bent-Ole Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1602 1810
1598 Flemming Bruun Damhus Skakklub 1602 -
1599 Kim Kristensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1602 -
1600 Jan Mathiesen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1602 -
1601 Sven-Erik Østergaard Skørping Skakklub 1602 -
1602 Muhamed Alijagic Bov Skakklub 1601 -
1603 Torben Østergaard Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1601 -
1604 Henrik Damgaard Hansen Hillerød Skakklub 1600 1771
1605 Jakob Lundborg Hvidovre Skakklub 1599 1781
1606 John Jessen Skakklubben Evans 1598 1636
1607 Eigil Asanta Damhus Skakklub 1597 -
1608 Ole Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1597 -
1609 Mark Kirkebække Tåstrup Skakforening 1596 1776
1610 Tommy Lundsteen Damhus Skakklub 1596 1714
1611 Johnny Smidt Damhus Skakklub 1596 1703
1612 Svend Madsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1596 1585
1613 Bo Rasmussen Herlev Skakklub 1596 -
1614 Per Schmidt Sørensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1596 -
1615 Harry Thomsen Herning Skakklub 1596 -
1616 Jan Sjøstrøm Skakforeningen ØBRO 1594 -
1617 Søren Krøjgaard Ringkøbing Skakklub 1593 1569
1618 Ib Andreasen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1593 -
1619 Richard Roos Sorø Skakklub 1593 -
1620 Gisli Hardarson Damhus Skakklub 1592 1659
1621 Kai Washeim Syddjurs Skakklub 1592 -
1622 Jesper Lund Thomsen Vorgod Skakklub 1591 -
1623 Benny Christensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1590 1661
1624 Lars Jørn Larsen Møn Skakklub 1589 -
1625 Morten M. Hansen Skørping Skakklub 1588 -
1626 Asger Sandal Jeppesen Nørrebro Skakklub 1587 1776
1627 Jens Søndergård Hillerød Skakklub 1587 1548
1628 Mogens Buch Horsens Skakforening 1587 -
1629 Harald Eis Tønder Skakklub 1587 -
1630 Per Sørensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1587 -
1631 Jeppe Pedas Skakklubben Seksløberen 1586 -
1632 Tina Vehl Skakforeningen ØBRO 1585 1809
1633 Henrik Ørnebjerg Skakforeningen Odysseus 1585 1803
1634 Bjarne Nielsen Helsinge Skakklub 1585 -
1635 Preben Josefsen Jerne Skakklub 1584 -
1636 Aksel Kramer Tåstrup Skakforening 1584 -
1637 Edvard Kruckow Gladsaxe Skakforening 1584 -
1638 Ole J. Pedersen Helsingør Skakklub 1584 -
1639 Leif Nørholm Jensen Nordre Skakklub 1583 1726
1640 Carsten Borchert Skakklubben Alssund 1583 -
1641 Martin Bech Laursen Morsø Skakklub 1583 -
1642 Jimmy F. Sørensen Nyborg Skakklub 1581 1708
1643 Allan Eriksen Nørresundby Skakklub 1581 1606
1644 Jan Saxtorff Nyborg Skakklub 1581 -
1645 Jørgen Lyngaa Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1580 -
1646 Tim Wagner Faxe Skakklub 1580 -
1647 Niels Jørgen Jakobsen Skørping Skakklub 1579 -
1648 Jens Alban Skakklubben Evans 1577 1629
1649 John Stillund Jeppesen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1577 -
1650 Bent Erik Lund Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1576 -
1651 Jørgen Lysgaard Hinnerup Skakklub 1575 -
1652 Jan Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1575 -
1653 Leif Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1575 -
1654 Jan Andersen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1574 1723
1655 Thor Keitum Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1573 -
1656 Andreas Kinch Esbjerg Skakforening 1573 -
1657 Thor Bendix Frem Skakklub 1571 1699
1658 Karsten Kierkegaard Olsen Skakklubben Evans 1571 1616
1659 Henrik Frederiksen Valby Skakklub 1569 -
1660 Jens Erik Pedersen Tårnet Svendborg 1569 -
1661 Kim Michael Pedersen Skakklubben Posten 1567 1691
1662 Bruno Sørensen Dianalund Skakklub 1567 -
1663 Søren Havn Gjedsted Skakklubben af 1968 1566 1815
1664 Svend Erik Lolle Espergærde Skakklub 1566 -
1665 Erling Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1566 -
1666 Henrik Høybye Nørrebro Skakklub 1565 1780
1667 Gunnar Mathiasen Næstved Skakklub 1564 1575
1668 Anders Elsborg Jensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1564 -
1669 Mikael Sylvest Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1564 -
1670 Leo Kresten Roland Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1563 1746
1671 Mogens Hermansen Nørresundby Skakklub 1563 1636
1672 Jan Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1563 1616
1673 Jan Gregor Præstø Skakklub 1563 -
1674 Palle Jæger Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1563 -
1675 Benny Hansen Amager Skakforening 1562 1685
1676 Sten-Olof Jansson Skakklubben Alssund 1561 -
1677 Mohammed Zewain Hvidovre Skakklub 1561 -
1678 Christian Skibsted Petersen Amager Skakforening 1560 1703
1679 Per Kappel Andersen Horsens Skakforening 1560 -
1680 Jesper Kallesen Gråsten Skakklub 1560 -
1681 Ulrich Monse Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1560 -
1682 Steen Zanchetta Gråsten Skakklub 1560 -
1683 Poul Jacobsen Ejby Skakklub 1559 1831
1684 Bjørn Olsen Kolding Skakklub 1559 -
1685 Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1558 1751
1686 Lars Peter M. Johannessen Helsingør Skakklub 1558 1741
1687 Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense Skakklub 1558 -
1688 Finn Eigil Kristensen Stouby Skakklub 1558 -
1689 Peter Langeland Skørping Skakklub 1557 -
1690 Poul Ejvind Ruskjær Kjellerup Skakklub 1557 -
1691 Henrik Steen Jensen Haslev Skakklub 1556 -
1692 Mads Kjær Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1554 1740
1693 Michael Ankersen Skive Skakklub 1554 -
1694 Jørgen Bay Aros Skakklub 1554 -
1695 Frank Svenning Pedersen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1554 -
1696 Svend Vestergaard Bornholms Skakklub 1553 1734
1697 Claus Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1553 -
1698 Peter Autrup Slagelse Skakklub 1552 -
1699 Heine Kragelund Skørping Skakklub 1552 -
1700 Eigil Andersen Hinnerup Skakklub 1551 -
1701 Bjarne Kristensen Jessen Skakklubben af 1968 1551 -
1702 Ole Brejnrod Vejen Skakforening 1550 -
1703 Jerry Møller Jensen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1549 1733
1704 Klaus Dannehøj Skakklubben Rokaden 1549 -
1705 John Michael Svensson Amager Skakforening 1548 1698
1706 Jan Sandahl THY Skakklub 1548 -
1707 Flemming Holler THY Skakklub 1547 -
1708 Kim Jacobsen Skakklubben af 1968 1547 -
1709 Jens Christian Olsen Skakklubben Posten 1547 -
1710 Morten Jørgensen Slagelse Skakklub 1546 1702
1711 Carl Chr. Hansen Sjælsø Skakklub 1545 -
1712 Karl Henrik Laursen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1545 -
1713 Henrik Bach Schrøder Viby Skakklub 1545 -
1714 Jørgen Hansen Skovbo Skakklub 1544 -
1715 Reidar Søvold Enkeltmedlem 7. HK 1544 -
1716 Martin C. Frandsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1543 1765
1717 Steen Jensen Bov Skakklub 1543 -
1718 Klaus Pedersen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1543 -
1719 Peter Boding Brønshøj Skakforening 1542 -
1720 Jørgen Christiansen Nyborg Skakklub 1542 -
1721 Sten Oyre Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1541 1598
1722 Jeppe Tim Anker Odense Skakklub 1541 -
1723 Arly Berg Slagelse Skakklub 1541 -
1724 Mevsud Raonic Tårnet Svendborg 1541 -
1725 Erik Rasmussen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1541 -
1726 Bjarne Røhder Damhus Skakklub 1541 -
1727 Niels Randholm Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1540 -
1728 Jan-Ole Johannesen Brøndby Skakklub 1539 -
1729 Sebastian Lavallé Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1539 -
1730 Palle Sørensen Tårnet Svendborg 1539 -
1731 Henri Tolba Frederiksberg Skakforening 1539 -
1732 Poul Erik Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1538 -
1733 Jørn Lindgaard Tåstrup Skakforening 1537 1698
1734 Niels Block Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1537 -
1735 Christian Kjær Vamdrup Skakklub 1537 -
1736 Bo Munksgaard Næstved Skakklub 1536 1757
1737 Bent Guldborg Sjælsø Skakklub 1536 1705
1738 Lars Peter Hansen Springeren Kolding 1536 -
1739 Steen Quorning Nr. Snede Skakklub 1536 -
1740 Peter Sorenius Holbæk Skakklub 1536 -
1741 Henrik M. Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 1535 1641
1742 Stefan Møller Ishøj Skakklub 1535 -
1743 Lars Petersen Odense Skakklub 1535 -
1744 Emil Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1535 -
1745 Peter Hallberg Skakklubben K41 1534 -
1746 Claus Hansen Morsø Skakklub 1534 -
1747 Jens Bager Damhus Skakklub 1533 -
1748 Anders Thygesen Kerteminde Skakklub 1533 -
1749 Martin Granau Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1532 1718
1750 Søren Westergaard Skanderborg Skakklub 1532 -
1751 Poul Erik Harders Gladsaxe Skakforening 1531 1709
1752 Palle Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1530 1701
1753 Michael Andersen BMS Skak 1530 -
1754 Erling Laursen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1530 -
1755 Lars Vingaard Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1530 -
1756 Henning Lund Jensen Herning Skakklub 1529 1651
1757 Karl Erik Pedersen Holstebro Skakklub 1529 -
1758 Søren Würtz Vinther Jørgensen Horsens Skakforening 1527 1664
1759 Eugen Laukamp Nørrebro Skakklub 1527 -
1760 Allan Erik Schmidt Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1526 -
1761 Ole Bro Nordre Skakklub 1526 -
1762 Poul Erik Nielsen Skakklubben Alssund 1526 -
1763 Martin Mosgaard Knudsen Roskilde Skakklub 1525 1683
1764 Claus Holmelin Høyer Tårnspringeren 1525 -
1765 Karl Husum Amager Skakforening 1525 -
1766 Hansjørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1524 1700
1767 Erik Hjorth Enkeltmedlem 9. HK 1524 -
1768 Jan Hjorth-Gravesen Skovbo Skakklub 1524 -
1769 Søren Fleron Jensen Kolding Skakklub 1524 -
1770 Mark T. Johansen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1524 -
1771 Lars Guldager Sørensen Faxe Skakklub 1524 -
1772 Flemming Grønager Vestegnen Skakklub 1523 -
1773 Jesper Christian Pedersen Sæby Skakklub 1522 -
1774 Christian Jessen Skakklubben K41 1521 -
1775 Erik Olsen Slagelse Skakklub 1521 -
1776 Poul Henning Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1519 -
1777 John Therkildsen Grenå Skakklub 1519 -
1778 John Amdi Hildebrandt Kalundborg Skakklub 1518 -
1779 Torben Høiberg Aars Nibe Skakklub 1518 -
1780 Gregor Stenderup Åbyhøj Skakklub 1518 -
1781 Erling Kam Herlev Skakklub 1517 1639
1782 Benny Hansen Kjellerup Skakklub 1517 -
1783 Poul Krabbe Ikast Skakklub 1517 -
1784 Per Gram Pedersen Herning Skakklub 1517 -
1785 Gunnar Lind Hasse Svendsen Tønder Skakklub 1516 -
1786 Søren Pedersen Maribo Skakklub 1515 1710
1787 Mads Bæk Lynderup Odense Skakklub 1515 -
1788 Børge Fisker Viborg Skakklub 1514 -
1789 Kurt Damgaard Svendsen Randers Skakklub 1513 1707
1790 Thomas Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1513 1662
1791 Sebastian Karzek Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1513 -
1792 Hermann Steen Petersen Ribe Skakklub 1513 -
1793 Hans Glavind Rasmussen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1512 1757
1794 Aron Frank Sørensen Solrød Skakklub 1512 1679
1795 Esben Egeskov Skakklubben Seksløberen 1512 -
1796 Kasper Jerwiarz Springeren Kolding 1511 -
1797 Lars Øllgaard Solrød Skakklub 1511 -
1798 Niels Gissel Skakklubben af 1968 1510 -
1799 Villum Sejersen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1510 -
1800 Kurt Simonsen Skakklubben af 1968 1510 -
1801 Ib Damgaard Hørning Skakklub 1509 -
1802 Kurt Kibsgaard Herning Skakklub 1509 -
1803 Claus Ejner Mikkelsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1508 1694
1804 Nis H. Madsen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1508 -
1805 Per Andersen Ribe Skakklub 1507 -
1806 Troels O. Müller Esbjerg Skakforening 1507 -
1807 Jan Qvistorff Herlev Skakklub 1506 1740
1808 Klaus Mortensen Damhus Skakklub 1506 -
1809 Jens Damgaard Morsø Skakklub 1505 -
1810 Jørgen Holm Madsen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1503 -
1811 Jens Ole Sejbjerg Aulum Skakklub 1503 -
1812 Henrik Ambrosius Sørensen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1503 -
1813 Tommy Morris Eriksen Nørrebro Skakklub 1502 1684
1814 Bent Slottved Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1501 1640
1815 Rune Ram Pedersen Korsør Skakklub 1501 -
1816 Arne R. Rasmussen Vordingborg Skakklub 1501 -
1817 Thomas Vittrup Sæby Skakklub 1501 -
1818 Finn Fejrskov Greve Skakklub 1500 -
1819 Jaspur Tausen Gaard Skakklubben af 1968 1500 -
1820 Søren Klintsø Brøndby Skakklub 1500 -
1821 Gert Åge Nielsen Hillerød Skakklub 1500 -
1822 Kirsten-Johanne Andersen Vorgod Skakklub 1499 -
1823 Ole Thomsen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1499 -
1824 Simon Stibolt Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1498 1671
1825 Jan Schou-Jørgensen Varde Skakklub 1498 -
1826 Bo F. Sørensen Ejby Skakklub 1498 -
1827 Ohran Alic Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1497 -
1828 Günther R. Karlsen Skive Skakklub 1497 -
1829 Preben Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1497 -
1830 Dan Wulff Kristensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1496 1739
1831 Svend Karsten Andresen Varde Skakklub 1496 -
1832 Christian Murmann Randers Skakklub 1496 -
1833 Michael Neuks Sorø Skakklub 1496 -
1834 Lars Søndergård Nielsen Korning Skakklub 1495 -
1835 Anders Sifakis Brygger Skakklubben af 1968 1494 1579
1836 Bent Madsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1494 -
1837 Vagn Christensen Overgaard Hobro Skakklub 1494 -
1838 Erik Pilgaard Aulum Skakklub 1494 -
1839 Max Ekelund Frederiksværk Skakklub 1493 -
1840 Stig Holten Hinnerup Skakklub 1493 -
1841 Jesper Kim Simonsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1493 -
1842 Kurt Degn Herning Skakklub 1492 -
1843 Martin Olsen Skørping Skakklub 1492 -
1844 Jesper Schmidt Poulsen Odense Skakklub 1492 -
1845 Niels Erik Kaaber Rasmussen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1492 -
1846 Ketil Thomsen Viborg Skakklub 1492 -
1847 Bjarne Eiholt Skakklubben K41 1491 1679
1848 Bruno Hansen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1491 -
1849 Ejvind Lauridsen Helle Skakklub 1491 -
1850 Ole Therkelsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1491 -
1851 Jan Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1490 -
1852 Jørn Nicolaisen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1490 -
1853 Per Rasmussen Bornholms Skakklub 1490 -
1854 Rune Friborg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1489 -
1855 Morten Emil Jannik Odense Skakklub 1488 1574
1856 Finn Feldbæk Grenå Skakklub 1488 -
1857 Anders Peter Holstebro Sydøstfyn 1488 -
1858 Hans Mathiasen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1488 -
1859 Leif Jørgensen Solrød Skakklub 1487 1687
1860 Lene Kuntz Frem Skakklub 1487 1672
1861 Holger Hovgaard Haderslev Skakklub 1487 -
1862 Mogens Kim Skadborg Skakklubben af 1968 1487 -
1863 Henry Kirkegård Ikast Skakklub 1486 -
1864 Eyolf Østrem Faxe Skakklub 1486 -
1865 Steen Rasmussen Fredericia Skakforening 1486 -
1866 Rune Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1485 1682
1867 Joen Lesner Skakklubben af 1968 1485 -
1868 Lars Østergård Kristensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1484 1666
1869 Anders Haarup Skanderborg Skakklub 1484 -
1870 Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1483 1813
1871 Evald Jakobsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1483 -
1872 Steiner Smedebøl Sorø Skakklub 1482 1637
1873 Ebbe Schjønning Slagelse Skakklub 1482 1602
1874 Ejgil Jensen Tårnspringeren 1482 -
1875 Mathias Lærkegård Gram Næstved Skakklub 1481 1696
1876 Kim Abildgaard Dragsholm Skakklub 1481 1653
1877 Esben Andersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1481 -
1878 Ken Gejl Jørgensen Vojens Skakklub 1481 -
1879 Gert Dion Hansen Springeren Kolding 1480 -
1880 Kurt Strandby Jensen Tårnby Skakklub 1480 -
1881 Jesper Stenaae Jernbanens Skakklub 1480 -
1882 Allan Hallgren Hansen Sydøstfyn 1479 -
1883 Henrik Hansen Nakskov Skakklub 1478 -
1884 Jørgen Roed Valby Skakklub 1477 1700
1885 Per Sønder Ullerslev Skakklub 1477 -
1886 Tobias Simon Lindgaard Ribe Skakklub 1476 1602
1887 Tommy Hansen Springeren Kolding 1476 -
1888 Peter Langer Hillerød Skakklub 1474 1547
1889 Mark Staun Jespersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1474 -
1890 Finn Holm Frederikssund Skakklub 1473 -
1891 Henrik Carlsen BMS Skak 1472 -
1892 Klaus Kristensen Skive Skakklub 1472 -
1893 Peter Poulsgaard Maribo Skakklub 1472 -
1894 Vagn Voldbro Larsen Holbæk Skakklub 1471 1647
1895 Bent Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1471 -
1896 Jerry Rosenberg Odense Skakklub 1471 -
1897 Gert Erik Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1470 -
1898 Carsten Mogensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1470 -
1899 Tommy Petersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1470 -
1900 Mogens Engsig-Karup Viby Skakklub 1469 -
1901 Per Lundquist Møn Skakklub 1469 -
1902 Allan Ringsborg Måløv Skakklub 1468 1702
1903 Henrik Hede Nielsen Tårnspringeren 1468 -
1904 Erik Nielsen Valby Skakklub 1466 1861
1905 Kjell Johannessen Holbæk Skakklub 1466 1716
1906 Angelo Nielsen Skakklubben Posten 1466 1626
1907 Finn Bjørn Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1466 -
1908 Uno Skonnord Skakforeningen ØBRO 1466 -
1909 Hin Keung Lin Dianalund Skakklub 1465 1720
1910 Søren Sandager Sørensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1465 -
1911 Lars Larsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1464 -
1912 Jacob Hein Espergærde Skakklub 1463 1488
1913 Kim Hovedskou Helle Skakklub 1463 -
1914 Bo Pagh Frederiksberg Skakforening 1462 -
1915 Mikkel Fly Christensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1461 -
1916 Christian Hartvigsen Ikast Skakklub 1461 -
1917 Thomas Nygren Hansen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1460 1781
1918 Knud Koudahl Årslev Skakklub 1460 -
1919 Ole Gjelstrup Skakklubben K41 1459 1651
1920 Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1459 -
1921 Hans Henrik Licht Espergærde Skakklub 1459 -
1922 Kim Amdi Orup Solrød Skakklub 1457 1682
1923 Jørgen Frank Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1457 1652
1924 Steen Grønborg Holstebro Skakklub 1457 -
1925 Olaf Nielsen Grindsted Skakklub 1457 -
1926 Helle Kronborg Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1457 -
1927 Kim Foss Brønshøj Skakforening 1456 1720
1928 Ruben Birch BMS Skak 1456 -
1929 Franz Henriksen Damhus Skakklub 1456 -
1930 Jørn Elton Jensen Herlev Skakklub 1456 -
1931 Jesper Øager Jensen Møn Skakklub 1455 -
1932 Lars Jørgensen Haderslev Skakklub 1455 -
1933 Thomas Overgaard Kristensen Viborg Skakklub 1454 1645
1934 Hans Forchhammer Valby Skakklub 1454 -
1935 Niels Steen Larsen Køge Skakklub 1454 -
1936 Peter J. Halgren Madsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1454 -
1937 Flemming Arnskov Nielsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1454 -
1938 Steen G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1453 -
1939 Anders Jensen Espergærde Skakklub 1453 -
1940 Dennis Larsen Præstø Skakklub 1453 -
1941 Jesper Pontoppidan Skakklubben Rokaden 1453 -
1942 Manne Kjell Suadicani Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1453 -
1943 Frank Desting Herlev Skakklub 1452 1561
1944 Mikael Horslund Randers Skakklub 1452 -
1945 Niels-Peter Rønmos Tårnby Skakklub 1451 -
1946 Theodor Gisli Sigurlidason Faxe Skakklub 1451 -
1947 Per B. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1450 -
1948 John Toftebjerg Helle Skakklub 1450 -
1949 Lars Poulsen Skakklubben K41 1449 1696
1950 Carsten Meyer Fredericia Skakforening 1448 1803
1951 Renny Stæhr Carlsen Middelfart Skakklub 1448 -
1952 Troels Jacobsen Allerød Skakklub 1448 -
1953 Morten Jensen Grindsted Skakklub 1447 -
1954 Erik Øskov Knudsen Skørping Skakklub 1446 -
1955 Per Petersen Viborg Skakklub 1446 -
1956 John Callesen Varde Skakklub 1445 -
1957 Lars Kyleen Mørk Netmedlem 1445 -
1958 Stig Svensson Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1444 1591
1959 Jesper Brogaard Nissen Grindsted Skakklub 1444 1497
1960 Jens Peter Hansen Hobro Skakklub 1444 -
1961 Mehrad Ameli Frem Skakklub 1443 1675
1962 Jakob Andersen Jetsmark Skakklub 1443 -
1963 Jesper Scherling Fris Allerød Skakklub 1443 -
1964 Sonny Reimer Holtzmann Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1442 1728
1965 Charni Herup Amager Skakforening 1442 1667
1966 Lars Holm-Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1442 -
1967 Arshak Ikilikian Hvidovre Skakklub 1442 -
1968 Kurt Petersen Ribe Skakklub 1442 -
1969 Heine Ruppert Fredericia Skakforening 1442 -
1970 Lars Svith Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1442 -
1971 Kristian Søholm Skakklubben Evans 1440 1639
1972 Martin Kjærgaard Lemvig Skakklub 1440 -
1973 Arne Pedersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1440 -
1974 David Hedegaard Haderslev Skakklub 1439 -
1975 Jens Amstrup-Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1438 1656
1976 Per Lysholm Christensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1438 -
1977 Rasmus Blædel Larsen Skakklubben Posten 1437 -
1978 Poul Guldbæk Olesen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1436 -
1979 Morten Jørgensen Tårnby Skakklub 1435 1644
1980 Benny Hemmingsen Møn Skakklub 1435 -
1981 Thomas Sandager Køge Skakklub 1434 1609
1982 Jon von der Lippe Viby Skakklub 1434 -
1983 Jesper Høyerup Thygesen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1434 -
1984 Michael Jensen Skakklubben Rokaden 1433 -
1985 Niels Lund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1432 1621
1986 Steen Bjørn Næstved Skakklub 1432 1608
1987 Jens Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1432 -
1988 Jan Højer Skakklubben Posten 1432 -
1989 Henrik Boye Laursen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1432 -
1990 Jacob Bjørnskov Skakklubben af 1968 1431 -
1991 Carsten Nielsen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1431 -
1992 Per K. Tolshave Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1431 -
1993 Claus Svava Hansen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1429 -
1994 Jan Mogensen Fredericia Skakforening 1429 -
1995 Jesper Pallesen Skanderborg Skakklub 1429 -
1996 Bjørn Hemmingsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1428 -
1997 Martin Noe Herning Skakklub 1428 -
1998 Benny Terndrup Nr. Snede Skakklub 1428 -
1999 Stig Qvistdorff Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1427 -
2000 Benny Wetche Valby Skakklub 1427 -
2001 Mads Bonde Raad Amager Skakforening 1426 1689
2002 Jesper Møller Skørping Skakklub 1426 -
2003 Søren Karlsen Skakklubben Posten 1424 -
2004 Søren Salvig Skælskør Skakklub 1424 -
2005 Peder Raunsø Jensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1423 -
2006 Søren Hansen Damhus Skakklub 1422 -
2007 Thor Hansen Nordre Skakklub 1422 -
2008 Ulrik Jejlskov Larsen Amager Skakforening 1420 1733
2009 Bent Kofod Hinnerup Skakklub 1420 -
2010 Jesper Thorsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1419 1658
2011 Ole Sørensen Aros Skakklub 1419 -
2012 Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen Allerød Skakklub 1418 1649
2013 Jon Thuesen Fredericia Skakforening 1418 -
2014 Bjarne Berring Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 1417 1648
2015 Tom B. Jensen Tåstrup Skakforening 1416 1657
2016 Mads Nyeland Aaes Skakklubben af 1968 1416 -
2017 Frank Bendtsen Tårnet Svendborg 1416 -
2018 Simon Holbech Roskilde Skakklub 1414 -
2019 Lars Brogård Helsingør Skakklub 1413 1663
2020 Steen Hagstrøm Allerød Skakklub 1413 -
2021 Mads Aagaard Jensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1413 -
2022 Gert Preussler Fredericia Skakforening 1413 -
2023 Michael Nielsen Solrød Skakklub 1412 1740
2024 Birger Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1412 -
2025 Mikael Viggo Mathiesen Valby Skakklub 1412 -
2026 Emil Støvring Morsø Skakklub 1412 -
2027 Bernhard W. Sørensen Hillerød Skakklub 1411 1535
2028 Ganaa Nasan Lemvig Skakklub 1411 -
2029 Ole B. Larsen Bornholms Skakklub 1410 -
2030 Bo V. Pedersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1409 1651
2031 Torben Laursen THY Skakklub 1409 -
2032 Ole Bystrup Jensen Nordre Skakklub 1406 -
2033 Arne Lyngklip Strøm Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1406 -
2034 Kai Randbæk Greve Stouby Skakklub 1405 -
2035 Jens Knattrup Skive Skakklub 1405 -
2036 Stefan Rotvit Skakforeningen ØBRO 1405 -
2037 Thomas Wester Frederikssund Skakklub 1405 -
2038 Benny Thorsen Skakklubben Posten 1403 1674
2039 Villy Abildgaard Andersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1403 -
2040 Bo Frandsen Tårnspringeren 1403 -
2041 Ole Hald Fåborg Skakklub 1403 -
2042 Bent Ravn Larsen Ikast Skakklub 1403 -
2043 Susan Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1402 -
2044 John Hansen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1402 -
2045 Alfred K. Holm Varde Skakklub 1402 -
2046 Henrik Lund Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1402 -
2047 Kristian Brorsen BMS Skak 1400 1656
2048 Mads Munk Jensen Horsens Skakforening 1400 -
2049 Thorbjørn Thorbjørnsen Skørping Skakklub 1399 -
2050 Jim Christiansen Furesø Skakklub 1398 -
2051 Per Andersen Damhus Skakklub 1397 -
2052 Anders Schildt Hadsten Skakklub 1397 -
2053 Sune Janus Abrahamsen Damhus Skakklub 1396 -
2054 Bendt Christiansen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1396 -
2055 Jørgen Clement Klerens Middelfart Skakklub 1396 -
2056 Torben William Petersen Allerød Skakklub 1396 -
2057 Michael Jensen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1395 1557
2058 Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen Nyborg Skakklub 1395 -
2059 Daniel Ulrich Viby Skakklub 1395 -
2060 René Wermus Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1395 -
2061 Viggo Sørensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1394 -
2062 Thomas Bundgaard Herlev Skakklub 1393 -
2063 Erling Degn Hinnerup Skakklub 1393 -
2064 Ole Gasbjerg Aros Skakklub 1393 -
2065 Brian Lynge Dragsholm Skakklub 1393 -
2066 Thomas Madsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1393 -
2067 Henrik Autzen Svogerslev Skakklub 1392 -
2068 Christian Anker Møller Kolding Skakklub 1392 -
2069 Alan Krag-Jacobsen Solrød Skakklub 1391 1631
2070 Karsten Egetoft Pedersen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1391 -
2071 Sune Zimmerman Læseforeningens Skakklub 1391 -
2072 Torben Christiansen Skakklubben Evans 1390 1503
2073 Sten Vesterli BMS Skak 1390 -
2074 Nikolaj Kjær Jensen Skakklubben Seksløberen 1389 -
2075 Peter Randrup Skakforeningen Odysseus 1389 -
2076 Michael Rosholm Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1389 -
2077 Michael V. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1388 1750
2078 Nis Peter Jollmann Tønder Skakklub 1388 -
2079 Jesper Makholm Damhus Skakklub 1388 -
2080 Allan Pihl Christensen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1387 -
2081 Lars Friis Horsens Skakforening 1387 -
2082 Jan Erik Zimmermann Skakklubben Alssund 1387 -
2083 Ole Pedersen Tåstrup Skakforening 1386 1550
2084 Claus Jensen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1386 -
2085 Per Andersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1385 -
2086 Hardy A. Nielsen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1385 -
2087 Uffe Vestergård Thomassen Nordre Skakklub 1384 -
2088 Lars Bredtoft Aulum Skakklub 1383 -
2089 Jens Jensen Skakklubben Rokaden 1383 -
2090 Karl Ørskov Jensen Haderslev Skakklub 1383 -
2091 Asger Poulsen Maribo Skakklub 1383 -
2092 Alexander Sparre-Ulrich Nørrebro Skakklub 1382 1707
2093 Jens Feldskov Ishøj Skakklub 1382 -
2094 Bøje Hansen Møn Skakklub 1382 -
2095 Søren Krabbenhøft Vejen Skakforening 1382 -
2096 Steen Andersen Hvidovre Skakklub 1381 -
2097 Søren Boesen Skørping Skakklub 1381 -
2098 Robert Jourdan Helsingør Skakklub 1381 -
2099 Bo Storgaard Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1381 -
2100 Michael Espensen Præstø Skakklub 1380 -
2101 Ludvig Erling Koch-Hansen Valby Skakklub 1380 -
2102 Torben B. Nielsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1380 -
2103 Jens Martin Villumsen Viborg Skakklub 1380 -
2104 Karl Martin Kristensen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1378 -
2105 Erling Rosenwanger BMS Skak 1378 -
2106 Kurt Frede Nissen Aalbæk Viby Skakklub 1376 1411
2107 Allan Bang Vorgod Skakklub 1375 -
2108 Jørgen Rene Jacobsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1375 -
2109 Karl Sperling Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1371 -
2110 Leif Haugaard Jensen Skakklubben Borgen 1370 -
2111 Frank Laursen Herlev Skakklub 1370 -
2112 Bent Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1370 -
2113 Peter Kristiansen Maribo Skakklub 1369 -
2114 Jørgen Kirch Thomsen THY Skakklub 1369 -
2115 Tonny Carlsen Holbæk Skakklub 1368 1716
2116 Per Andersen Hørning Skakklub 1368 -
2117 Vinni Nørremark Helsinge Skakklub 1367 -
2118 Niels Wikman Valby Skakklub 1367 -
2119 Kurt Nielsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1366 -
2120 Henrik Simonsen Maribo Skakklub 1366 -
2121 Aske Scott Graulund Frem Skakklub 1364 -
2122 Torben Fogh Viby Skakklub 1363 -
2123 Christian Glerskov Brøndby Skakklub 1362 -
2124 Aage Langballe Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1362 -
2125 Ken Alminde Korning Skakklub 1361 -
2126 Brian Sloth Nielsen Vestsalling Skakklub 1361 -
2127 Steen-Ove Hansen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1360 -
2128 Torben Rasmussen Tølløse Skakklub 1360 -
2129 Karsten Engsager Skakforeningen ØBRO 1359 -
2130 Bent Bjørn Møller Hansen Aros Skakklub 1359 -
2131 Niels Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1359 -
2132 Jens Kornbæk Pedersen Espergærde Skakklub 1359 -
2133 Flemming Kronborg Haslev Skakklub 1358 -
2134 Dan Bergqvist Brønshøj Skakforening 1357 1644
2135 Martin Pallesen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1357 -
2136 Holger Stadel Borum Frederiksberg Skakforening 1356 1735
2137 Ninna Bente Mørch Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1356 1501
2138 Mikkel Bjerre Hasselriis Dragsholm Skakklub 1356 -
2139 Troels Frølich Larsen Valby Skakklub 1356 -
2140 Kjeld Hvidtved U. Pedersen Vestsalling Skakklub 1356 -
2141 Freddy Rode Nyborg Skakklub 1356 -
2142 Karsten Chr. Spangsberg Jerne Skakklub 1356 -
2143 Thomas Haugaard Frederiksberg Skakforening 1353 1624
2144 Bent Christensen Skakklubben Evans 1352 1542
2145 Henrik Olesen Tranum Skakklub 1352 -
2146 Leo Starup Skakklubben Rokaden 1351 1686
2147 Per Bech Skakklubben Posten 1351 -
2148 Mark Philip Trønning Amager Skakforening 1350 1619
2149 John Fog Haderslev Skakklub 1350 -
2150 Birgit Dithlevsen Herning Skakklub 1349 1533
2151 Hans Jacob Funch Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1348 -
2152 Jens Rasmussen Frem Skakklub 1347 1728
2153 Michell Daniel Szucs Hvidovre Skakklub 1347 1528
2154 Bruno Clematide Brøndby Skakklub 1347 -
2155 Peter Larsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1347 -
2156 Jens Erik Raasted Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1347 -
2157 Kaj Normann Thomsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1347 -
2158 Johannes Klemmensen Assens Skakklub 1346 -
2159 Jan Kraul Brøndum Nørrebro Skakklub 1345 1585
2160 Simon Rise Madsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1344 -
2161 Morten Sørensen Skive Skakklub 1344 -
2162 Richard Thulstrup Allerød Skakklub 1344 -
2163 Torben Brieghel Jensen Hillerød Skakklub 1343 1533
2164 Kasper Danielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1341 -
2165 Nicolas Marx Stenaae Jernbanens Skakklub 1340 -
2166 Peter Andersen Kerteminde Skakklub 1339 -
2167 Flemming Petersen Odense Skakklub 1339 -
2168 Rasmus Røge Skørping Skakklub 1339 -
2169 Poul Erik Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1338 -
2170 Erik Nielsen Hinnerup Skakklub 1338 -
2171 Jesper Heegaard Thomsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1337 -
2172 Allan Badsbjerg Nørresundby Skakklub 1336 -
2173 Morten Jessen Vojens Skakklub 1336 -
2174 Verner Engmann Frederikssund Skakklub 1335 -
2175 Dennis Madsen Kerteminde Skakklub 1335 -
2176 Johnny Stefan S. Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1335 -
2177 Hans Christian Nilsson Ullerslev Skakklub 1335 -
2178 Torben Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1335 -
2179 John Toft Malling Skakklub 1335 -
2180 Martin Schmidt Kalundborg Skakklub 1334 -
2181 Kristen Bjørn Christensen Ejby Skakklub 1333 1579
2182 Anders Dithlevsen Vorgod Skakklub 1333 -
2183 Kim Madsen Skovbo Skakklub 1332 -
2184 Jon Kristmundsson Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1330 -
2185 Niels Holger Nielsen Damhus Skakklub 1330 -
2186 Tommy Nielsen Faxe Skakklub 1330 -
2187 Jørgen Houe Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 1330 -
2188 Jan S. Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1329 1651
2189 Curt Herbst Sorø Skakklub 1329 -
2190 Henning Pedersen Tranum Skakklub 1329 -
2191 Nicolai Rostrup Frederiksberg Skakforening 1329 -
2192 Gudmund Kjeld Olesen Lemvig Skakklub 1328 -
2193 Steffen Michael Kristensen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1327 1570
2194 Michael Adrian Haslev Skakklub 1325 -
2195 Carsten H. Hansen Hillerød Skakklub 1325 -
2196 Kenneth Vestergaard Helsinge Skakklub 1324 -
2197 Per Buttenschøn Skanderborg Skakklub 1323 -
2198 Uffe Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1323 -
2199 Peter Kjær Olsen BMS Skak 1322 -
2200 Henning Tornhøj Christensen BMS Skak 1321 1650
2201 Poul Davidsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1321 -
2202 Niels Jürgensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1321 -
2203 Jens Juel Larsen Fåborg Skakklub 1321 -
2204 Erik Mølgård Hinnerup Skakklub 1321 -
2205 Kristian Christensen Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1320 -
2206 Poul Stokholm Nielsen Skælskør Skakklub 1320 -
2207 Jonbert Marius Sune Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1319 1576
2208 Jan Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 1319 1519
2209 Claus Kristensen Hadsten Skakklub 1319 -
2210 Frede Jørgensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1316 -
2211 Ken Lausen Assens Skakklub 1316 -
2212 Thomas T. Andersen Odense Skakklub 1315 -
2213 Michael Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1315 -
2214 Morten Juhl Hansen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1314 -
2215 Ebbe Breitenstein Christensen Aros Skakklub 1313 -
2216 Flemming Christensen Dianalund Skakklub 1313 -
2217 Henning Mæng Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1313 -
2218 Laurids Tørnæs Springeren Kolding 1313 -
2219 Søren Bang Skakforeningen ØBRO 1312 -
2220 Henrik Madsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1311 -
2221 Martin Skjelmose Skovbo Skakklub 1311 -
2222 Asger C. Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1310 -
2223 Hans-Jørn Nielsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1310 -
2224 Per Aksel Petersen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1310 -
2225 John Højlund Raunholt Kolding Skakklub 1310 -
2226 Steffen Klokholm Horsens Skakforening 1309 -
2227 Axel Kraft Skakklubben Posten 1309 -
2228 Frank Stoltenberg Valby Skakklub 1309 -
2229 Finn Jensen Grenå Skakklub 1308 -
2230 Peter Jørgensen Middelfart Skakklub 1307 -
2231 Niels Just Rasmussen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1306 -
2232 Günter Schmidt Valby Skakklub 1306 -
2233 Aksel Mortensgaard Brønshøj Skakforening 1303 -
2234 Niels Lorentzen Holbæk Skakklub 1301 -
2235 Dan Andersen Skørping Skakklub 1300 -
2236 Ove Mathiesen Køge Skakklub 1299 -
2237 Mike Juel Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1298 -
2238 Torben Willer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1297 -
2239 Dennis Vejlstrup Fåborg Skakklub 1296 -
2240 Claus Jacobsen Skørping Skakklub 1295 -
2241 Finn Jepsen THY Skakklub 1295 -
2242 Tommy Henning Christensen Roskilde Skakklub 1294 -
2243 Keld Juhl Jensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1294 -
2244 Søren Jørgensen Skovbo Skakklub 1294 -
2245 Søren Krogh Skakklubben K41 1293 1501
2246 Jacob Holm Sydøstfyn 1293 -
2247 Jan Præst Syddjurs Skakklub 1293 -
2248 Anders Boll Kalundborg Skakklub 1290 -
2249 Henning Staugaard Enkeltmedlem 9. HK 1289 -
2250 Preben Albertsen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1288 -
2251 Henning Hansen Vejen Skakforening 1288 -
2252 Leif Kristoffersen Middelfart Skakklub 1287 -
2253 Michael Pedersen Aabenraa Skakklub 1287 -
2254 Verner Buch Grenå Skakklub 1286 -
2255 Henry Lund Jørgensen Damhus Skakklub 1285 -
2256 André Friis Møller Frem Skakklub 1284 -
2257 Bent Daugaard Kalundborg Skakklub 1281 -
2258 Torben Vandahl Jensen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1281 -
2259 Svend Svendsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1281 -
2260 Nicolaj Mathiasen Syddjurs Skakklub 1279 -
2261 Simon Møller Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1278 -
2262 Antonio Ferrer Lang Nordre Skakklub 1277 -
2263 Torben Thøgersen Skive Skakklub 1277 -
2264 Michael Bachmann Toft Kolding Skakklub 1277 -
2265 Jan Wallensgaard Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1277 -
2266 Willy Møller Aars Nibe Skakklub 1276 -
2267 Peter Ulrich Viby Skakklub 1276 -
2268 Flemming Koch Jensen Enkeltmedlem 9. HK 1275 -
2269 Niels Erik Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1275 -
2270 Lauge Kjærgaard Aulum Skakklub 1274 -
2271 Gunner Kjeldbjerg Ribe Skakklub 1274 -
2272 Ralf Althüser Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1273 -
2273 Jan Erik Jensen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1273 -
2274 Jørgen Persson Helsingør Skakklub 1272 1275
2275 Peer Jespersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1272 -
2276 Kay L. Larsen Skive Skakklub 1272 -
2277 Finn Overgaard Esbjerg Skakforening 1272 -
2278 Stefan Suadicani Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1272 -
2279 Cliff Christensen Helsingør Skakklub 1271 -
2280 Svend Henriksen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1271 -
2281 Jørgen Rasmussen Ikast Skakklub 1271 -
2282 Kristjan Orri Sigurleifsson Skakklubben Alssund 1271 -
2283 Tommy Falkesgaard Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1270 -
2284 Christian Thrane Kerteminde Skakklub 1270 -
2285 Børge Holmgård Vorgod Skakklub 1268 -
2286 Mikkel Marx Remeczky Jernbanens Skakklub 1268 -
2287 Keld Sandahl Aulum Skakklub 1268 -
2288 Knud Højer Stouby Skakklub 1267 -
2289 Niels Mørch Jensen Skakklubben Rokaden 1267 -
2290 Steen Olesen Espergærde Skakklub 1267 -
2291 Bjarne Poulsen Jerne Skakklub 1267 -
2292 Niels Underbjerg Aabenraa Skakklub 1265 -
2293 Rolf Ejlertsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1264 -
2294 Jens Porsborg Skive Skakklub 1263 -
2295 Hans Milter Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1262 -
2296 Jørgen Sylvest Tårnet Svendborg 1262 -
2297 Kim Søgaard Hørning Skakklub 1261 -
2298 John Dahlberg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1260 -
2299 Erik Jørgensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1260 -
2300 Bjørn Johansen Damhus Skakklub 1259 -
2301 Lars Lindhard Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1259 -
2302 Kim Christiansen Skovbo Skakklub 1258 -
2303 Peter Andersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1257 -
2304 Udo Petersen Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1257 -
2305 Peter Steen Hansen Korsør Skakklub 1255 -
2306 Svend Erik Nielsen Tåstrup Skakforening 1254 -
2307 Flemming Oddermose Møn Skakklub 1254 -
2308 Carl Hülsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1251 -
2309 Michael Petersen Slagelse Skakklub 1251 -
2310 Frank Simonsen Herlev Skakklub 1251 -
2311 Kenan Hodzic Nyborg Skakklub 1250 -
2312 Henrik Jensen Ikast Skakklub 1250 -
2313 Klaus Molgaard Jeppesen Skakklubben af 1968 1250 -
2314 Jan Otto Munch Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 1248 1348
2315 Elias Nikulin Viby Skakklub 1247 -
2316 Martin Guldvang Jetsmark Skakklub 1246 -
2317 Søren Have Møn Skakklub 1246 -
2318 Ivan Lichtenberg Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1246 -
2319 Jan Damkjær Kristensen Fredericia Skakforening 1245 -
2320 Anders Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1245 -
2321 Finn Ø. Christiansen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1244 -
2322 Steen Jacobsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1244 -
2323 Claus Stenstrup Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1244 -
2324 Evald Thorsen Randers Skakklub 1244 -
2325 Frank Posborg Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1243 1357
2326 Kell Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1243 -
2327 Steffen Pedersen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1242 -
2328 Uffe Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1241 -
2329 Johnny Svejgaard Rasmussen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1241 -
2330 Benny Bent Bengtson Brøndby Skakklub 1240 -
2331 Morten Sigvart Dyremose Brøndby Skakklub 1240 -
2332 Søren Peter Larsen Viby Skakklub 1236 -
2333 Ulrik Germundsson Ribe Skakklub 1235 -
2334 Bjørn Munkberg Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1235 -
2335 Peer Balken Valby Skakklub 1234 -
2336 Søren Hedegård Lemvig Skakklub 1234 -
2337 Anders Mosby Larsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1233 -
2338 Joel Nødskov Christensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1232 -
2339 Søren Kjær Aros Skakklub 1231 -
2340 Palle Østergaard Springeren Kolding 1231 -
2341 Seier Kieldsen Solrød Skakklub 1230 1613
2342 Refik Milkic Vejen Skakforening 1229 -
2343 Henry Andersen Allerød Skakklub 1226 -
2344 Patrick Lemonnier Skørping Skakklub 1226 -
2345 Bjarne Sonberg Nr. Snede Skakklub 1226 -
2346 Jens Evald Larsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1222 1533
2347 Johnny Frank Jensen Korning Skakklub 1220 -
2348 Bo Skjoldhof Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1219 -
2349 Jan Brunebjerg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1218 -
2350 Niels Jensen Skive Skakklub 1218 -
2351 Palle Andersen Odense Skakklub 1217 -
2352 Buster Ådahl Damsted Nielsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1217 -
2353 Hans Henrik Hviid Hillerød Skakklub 1216 -
2354 Christian Indahl Jensen Aros Skakklub 1215 -
2355 Piotr Topolski Skakklubben Alssund 1210 -
2356 Per Bromann Andersen Dragsholm Skakklub 1206 -
2357 Kim Jørgensen Ishøj Skakklub 1206 -
2358 Lars Holm Greve Skakklub 1204 -
2359 Mathias Andersen Skørping Skakklub 1200 -
2360 Martin Rune Kristiansen BMS Skak 1200 -
2361 Henri Mattelin Skørping Skakklub 1200 -
2362 Bjørn E Hansen Tranum Skakklub 1199 -
2363 Jürgen Ewert Bov Skakklub 1198 -
2364 Torben Frederiksen Tønder Skakklub 1198 -
2365 Jan Roldhave Holbæk Skakklub 1198 -
2366 Egon Klitmøller Sørensen Lemvig Skakklub 1198 -
2367 Jens Peder Pedersen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1196 -
2368 Pierangelo Pompa Holstebro Skakklub 1196 -
2369 Simon Porsager Odense Skakklub 1195 -
2370 Jens Refstrup Møn Skakklub 1195 -
2371 Klaus Borup Fåborg Skakklub 1191 -
2372 Arne Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1191 -
2373 Benjamin Lamberth Dragsholm Skakklub 1190 -
2374 Farshad Kholghi Furesø Skakklub 1189 -
2375 Daniel Larsen Hillerød Skakklub 1189 -
2376 Jesper Topp Esbjerg Skakforening 1188 -
2377 Michael Leon Christensen Fredericia Skakforening 1187 -
2378 Bent Ebbesen Fredericia Skakforening 1186 -
2379 Bo Porsdal Poulsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1185 -
2380 Bo Schmidt Amager Skakforening 1184 -
2381 David Smit Frem Skakklub 1183 -
2382 Johnny Sørensen Amager Skakforening 1183 -
2383 Martin Møller Pedersen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1182 -
2384 Jacob Bardino Skakklubben af 1968 1181 -
2385 Henrik Trolle Schütter Syddjurs Skakklub 1181 -
2386 Carsten Jakobsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1180 -
2387 Steen Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1179 -
2388 Anders Engelhardt Møn Skakklub 1177 -
2389 Arne Jepsen Springeren Kolding 1176 -
2390 Jan Tastesen Kjellerup Skakklub 1174 -
2391 Aage Jensen Jerne Skakklub 1173 -
2392 Egon Rosendal Vorgod Skakklub 1173 -
2393 Erik Togeby Jernbanens Skakklub 1173 -
2394 Jakob Rud Hansen Faxe Skakklub 1172 -
2395 Bent Møller Holbæk Skakklub 1172 -
2396 Knud Erik Lindberg Middelfart Skakklub 1171 -
2397 Thue Rabjerg Hillerød Skakklub 1171 -
2398 Roar Skov Frederikssund Skakklub 1171 -
2399 Kim Heldgaard Skakklubben Rokaden 1170 -
2400 Fritz Hansen Skovbo Skakklub 1169 -
2401 Martin Arnold Hansen Aros Skakklub 1169 -
2402 Finn Larsen Kolding Skakklub 1169 -
2403 Troels Skov Pedersen Helle Skakklub 1169 -
2404 Anton Poulsen Jerne Skakklub 1168 -
2405 Sten Bo Andersen Hadsten Skakklub 1167 -
2406 Christoffer Skov Hansen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1165 -
2407 Kurt Sønderlund Korning Skakklub 1165 -
2408 Søren Svendsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1165 -
2409 Frank Eivind Nielsen Skakklubben Posten 1164 -
2410 Lars Sindberg Aros Skakklub 1163 -
2411 Jens Jørgen Nielsen Holstebro Skakklub 1162 -
2412 Lars Jørgensen Holbæk Skakklub 1158 -
2413 Giovanni Loise Frederiksberg Skakforening 1156 -
2414 Bo Blok Schjødte Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1156 -
2415 Sune Andreas Westhoff Amager Skakforening 1153 -
2416 Robert Christensen Hvidovre Skakklub 1149 -
2417 Henrik Clausen Springeren Kolding 1149 -
2418 Peter Lindegaard Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1149 -
2419 Ole Petersen Ishøj Skakklub 1149 -
2420 Teit Jensen Helsingør Skakklub 1148 -
2421 Frants Christian B. Stentzer Hillerød Skakklub 1148 -
2422 Jørgen Kristensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1145 -
2423 Pia Jørgensen Ejby Skakklub 1144 -
2424 Jørgen Thinggaard Solrød Skakklub 1142 1437
2425 Albert Johs. Mordechai Schulz Skakforeningen ØBRO 1142 -
2426 Bjarne Degn Herning Skakklub 1140 -
2427 Henrik Andersen Viby Skakklub 1139 -
2428 John OïBrein Kirk Viborg Skakklub 1138 -
2429 Lasse Aarslev Jensen Korning Skakklub 1137 -
2430 Karl Martin Jensen Vorgod Skakklub 1135 -
2431 Carsten Skjødt Helle Skakklub 1134 -
2432 Anders Holm Aros Skakklub 1133 -
2433 Leif Justesen Odense Skakklub 1131 -
2434 Jørgen Michael Kolstrup Helsingør Skakklub 1130 -
2435 Søren Villefrance Skanderborg Skakklub 1128 -
2436 Nicolai Brohus Sæby Skakklub 1127 -
2437 Uffe Marco Wulff-Jensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1127 -
2438 Henry Eriksen Skive Skakklub 1126 -
2439 Søren Torben Jensen Springeren Kolding 1123 -
2440 Eske Norge-Mikkelsen Malling Skakklub 1123 -
2441 Henrik Poul Salee Aars Nibe Skakklub 1123 -
2442 Finn Bang Christensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1120 -
2443 Ken Christensen Tranum Skakklub 1120 -
2444 Finn Simonsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1120 -
2445 Dennis Gottenborg Christensen Herning Skakklub 1118 -
2446 Jens Jørgen Ploumann Hadsten Skakklub 1118 -
2447 Helge Frederiksen Roskilde Skakklub 1113 -
2448 Bent Sørensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1113 -
2449 Nasser Ebrahimzadeh Herning Skakklub 1111 -
2450 Jørgen Larsson Skovbo Skakklub 1110 1395
2451 Arne Feldung Frederiksværk Skakklub 1110 -
2452 Norbert Seils Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1110 -
2453 Kristian Ørum Thomsen Helsingør Skakklub 1110 -
2454 Arne Just Åbyhøj Skakklub 1108 -
2455 Kirsten Lund Allerød Skakklub 1108 -
2456 Peter Rosenlund Sørensen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1108 -
2457 Erik Lund Petersen Gråsten Skakklub 1106 -
2458 Tage J. C. Toma Grenå Skakklub 1104 -
2459 Benjamin Vinder Sorø Skakklub 1104 -
2460 Tommy H. Jensen Dianalund Skakklub 1103 -
2461 Benny Kristensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1102 -
2462 Erik Sørensen Kerteminde Skakklub 1102 -
2463 Benny Kamstrup Skive Skakklub 1101 -
2464 Sven K. B. Thiim Skakklubben Posten 1101 -
2465 Curt Bruhn Haderslev Skakklub 1100 -
2466 Kurt Fransen Midtfyns Skakklub 1100 -
2467 Peter Hedegaard Kjellerup Skakklub 1100 -
2468 Kristian Holm Skakklubben af 1968 1100 -
2469 Frank Bendtsen Vorgod Skakklub 1099 -
2470 Erik Jakobsen Springeren Kolding 1099 -
2471 Peter Dorow Hansen Holbæk Skakklub 1098 -
2472 Ramadan Saliev Hadsten Skakklub 1098 -
2473 Niels Winkel Jerne Skakklub 1098 -
2474 Peter Andersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1097 -
2475 Henrik Hansen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1097 -
2476 Søren Henriksen Tønder Skakklub 1097 -
2477 Franz Mortensen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1097 -
2478 Per Hertz Kolding Skakklub 1096 -
2479 Birger Østergaard Herning Skakklub 1096 -
2480 Leo Jørgensen Grindsted Skakklub 1095 -
2481 Hans Lenchler Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1093 -
2482 Albrecht Ballweg Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1092 -
2483 Svend Halding Horsens Skakforening 1091 -
2484 Carsten Wagner Sørensen Fredericia Skakforening 1090 -
2485 Rene Silword Hillerød Skakklub 1089 -
2486 Casper Collenburg Nyborg Skakklub 1088 -
2487 Søren Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1088 -
2488 Brian Jakobsen Viborg Skakklub 1087 -
2489 Niels Kjær Holstebro Skakklub 1087 -
2490 Daniels Laporte BMS Skak 1087 -
2491 Erik Munk Kjellerup Skakklub 1087 -
2492 Orla Grane Åbyhøj Skakklub 1086 -
2493 Jesper Marker Esbjerg Skakforening 1085 -
2494 Arne Crown Ullerslev Skakklub 1084 -
2495 Kim Møller Larsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1084 -
2496 Leon Askov Nørrebro Skakklub 1083 -
2497 Morten Overgaard Eriksen Viby Skakklub 1082 1426
2498 Lissi Sønderskov Allerød Skakklub 1082 1345
2499 Lars Serena Ebeltoft Skakklub 1080 -
2500 Jan N. Thybo Morsø Skakklub 1079 1303
2501 Andreas Ferslev Bock Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1078 -
2502 Anne Svensson Nr. Snede Skakklub 1075 -
2503 Finn Larsen Haderslev Skakklub 1074 -
2504 Christoffer Thunbo Pedersen Kolding Skakklub 1073 -
2505 Herman Jepsen Allerød Skakklub 1072 -
2506 Leif Larsen Skørping Skakklub 1071 -
2507 John Sørensen Sydøstfyn 1070 -
2508 Claus Christensen Frem Skakklub 1067 -
2509 Peter Sørent Aros Skakklub 1067 -
2510 Leif Marius Lücking Slagelse Skakklub 1066 -
2511 Poul Andersen Odense Skakklub 1063 -
2512 Jens Staadsen Petersen Gråsten Skakklub 1063 -
2513 Carsten Ørum Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1061 -
2514 Thomas Hjorth Engstrøm BMS Skak 1059 -
2515 Ruggero Percivaldi Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1058 -
2516 Henrik Jeppesen Holstebro Skakklub 1054 -
2517 Michael L Timmermann Hinnerup Skakklub 1054 -
2518 Casper Christiansen Greve Skakklub 1052 -
2519 Olga Niedzwiecka Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1052 -
2520 Ulrik Toft Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1050 -
2521 Brandur Ellingsgaard Præstø Skakklub 1049 -
2522 Pia Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1043 -
2523 John Jessen Herning Skakklub 1042 -
2524 Flemming Ekberg Roskilde Skakklub 1041 -
2525 Daniel Lux Skørping Skakklub 1041 -
2526 Thomas Andersen Frederikssund Skakklub 1036 -
2527 Casper Nykjær Pakula Sydøstfyn 1036 -
2528 Leif Kirk Thomsen Holstebro Skakklub 1036 -
2529 Börje Chr. Björkn„s Enkeltmedlem - udland 1034 -
2530 Erik Bock Viby Skakklub 1034 -
2531 Finn Fjeldhøj Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1034 -
2532 Simon Tonsberg Springeren Kolding 1033 -
2533 Steffen Schwalbe Espergærde Skakklub 1031 -
2534 Camilla Bak Maribo Skakklub 1028 -
2535 Per Krogh Andersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1026 -
2536 Jens Capion BMS Skak 1026 -
2537 Carsten Fisker Viborg Skakklub 1023 -
2538 Ilse Rathfelder Jakobsen Skørping Skakklub 1023 -
2539 Dennis Sielsted Odense Skakklub 1022 -
2540 Ole Harbo Vojens Skakklub 1020 -
2541 Hans Lund Kolding Skakklub 1017 -
2542 Rimantas Jauneika Vorgod Skakklub 1016 -
2543 Aage Valdemar Madsen Korning Skakklub 1016 -
2544 Peter Ramsdal Åbyhøj Skakklub 1016 -
2545 Carsten Verdoner Skakklubben Evans 1013 -
2546 Kristian Fredenslund Ringkøbing Skakklub 1012 -
2547 Henrik Sejersen Holstebro Skakklub 1011 -
2548 Samuel Bruun Gullach Skakforeningen ØBRO 1007 -
2549 Martin Bisgaard Skive Skakklub 1005 -
2550 Margret Petersen Tåstrup Skakforening 1005 -
2551 Torben Jensen Haslev Skakklub 1003 -
2552 Martin Thomsen Holstebro Skakklub 1002 -
2553 Thomas S. Ammons Skakklubben Evans 1000 -
2554 John Andersen Aros Skakklub 1000 -
2555 Ralf Thomas Andersen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1000 -
2556 Frank Bækkegaard Aars Nibe Skakklub 1000 -
2557 Ole Bech Morsø Skakklub 1000 -
2558 Thomas Christiansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1000 -
2559 Arvid Christoffersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1000 -
2560 Claus Gamborg Skakklubben Rokaden 1000 -
2561 Finn Gjerluff Hvidovre Skakklub 1000 -
2562 Vibeke Grue Skanderborg Skakklub 1000 -
2563 Lars Hallgren Allerød Skakklub 1000 -
2564 Jørgen Holm Hansen Tåstrup Skakforening 1000 -
2565 Holger Heiredal Skanderborg Skakklub 1000 -
2566 Anders Hjorth Herning Skakklub 1000 -
2567 Heine Jensen Aros Skakklub 1000 -
2568 Jan O. Jensen Holstebro Skakklub 1000 -
2569 Jens Askov Jensen Skive Skakklub 1000 -
2570 Kaj T. Jensen Haslev Skakklub 1000 -
2571 Henrik Jeppesen Præstø Skakklub 1000 -
2572 Torben Jeppesen Tårnspringeren 1000 -
2573 Pia Kindberg Joergensen Vojens Skakklub 1000 -
2574 Jesper Kiholm Tønder Skakklub 1000 -
2575 Jesper Koch-Müller Præstø Skakklub 1000 -
2576 Anders Lernevall Skakklubben af 1968 1000 -
2577 Henriette Lund Allerød Skakklub 1000 -
2578 Britta Møller Madsen Furesø Skakklub 1000 -
2579 Henrik M. Madsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1000 -
2580 Carl Aage Vincent Møller Tønder Skakklub 1000 -
2581 Karl Nielsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1000 -
2582 Jesper Anker Pedersen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1000 -
2583 Brian K. Petersen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1000 -
2584 Asha Ramtel Frederiksberg Skakforening 1000 -
2585 Kim Rasmussen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1000 -
2586 Nabil Nielsen Shah Amager Skakforening 1000 -
2587 Flemming Simonsen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1000 -
2588 Cort Skov Frederikssund Skakklub 1000 -
2589 Mikkel Thagaard Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1000 -
2590 Lene Wul Springeren Kolding 1000 -
2591 Bo Amdi Herning Skakklub - -
2592 Michael Ammelund Skakklubben Nordkalotten - -
2593 Henrik Sønderkær Andersen Enkeltmedlem 7. HK - -
2594 Kim Andersen Damhus Skakklub - -
2595 Svend Andersen Malling Skakklub - -
2596 Ejnar Bank Andreasen Viborg Skakklub - -
2597 Helge Andreasen Sjælsø Skakklub - -
2598 Jan Peter Baark Nykøbing F. Skakklub - -
2599 Henrik Berg Enkeltmedlem 1. HK - -
2600 Bo Brinch Greve Skakklub - -
2601 Ole Bruun Netmedlem - -
2602 Hans Peter Bunsgaard Gråsten Skakklub - -
2603 Pete Chapman Herlev Skakklub - -
2604 Flemming Schnipper Christensen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK - -
2605 Jan Baun Christensen Skakklubben Posten - -
2606 Jørgen Erik Christensen Netmedlem - -
2607 Ole Emanuel Christensen Netmedlem - -
2608 Soren Langelund Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 - -
2609 Jonas Lukas Christy Netmedlem - -
2610 Knud Dyrberg Enkeltmedlem 1. HK - -
2611 Torben Eiemarch Fomsgaard Viby Skakklub - -
2612 Lene Guldborg Skakforeningen ØBRO - -
2613 Henning Hansen Netmedlem - -
2614 Holger Thule Hansen Nordre Skakklub - -
2615 Jens Erik Hansen Netmedlem - -
2616 Kristian Hansen Fanø Skakklub - -
2617