Spil skak online
på Skakserver.dk



























Alle medlemmer af Dansk Skak Union


Opdateringsdato: 2. april 2013

# Navn KlubRating ELO
1 Michael Adams Philidor 2710 -
2 Peter Heine Nielsen Holstebro Skakklub 2657 2654
3 Gawain Jones Philidor 2644 -
4 Curt Hansen Tønder Skakklub 2623 2619
5 Jan Gustafsson Philidor 2621 -
6 Kamil Miton Skanderborg Skakklub 2615 2628
7 Emanuel Berg Philidor 2614 2579
8 Nils Grandelius Philidor 2596 -
9 Lars Bo Hansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2578 2574
10 Hans Tikkanen Philidor 2576 -
11 Tiger Hillarp-Persson Brønshøj Skakforening 2562 2521
12 Sune Berg Hansen Helsingør Skakklub 2559 2561
13 Kaido Kulaots Skanderborg Skakklub 2545 2582
14 Davor Palo Skanderborg Skakklub 2545 2544
15 Jonny Hector Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2530 2510
16 Henrik Danielsen BMS Skak 2528 2500
17 Jacob Aagaard Madsen Brønshøj Skakforening 2519 2519
18 Jakob Vang Glud Philidor 2514 2514
19 Lars Schandorff Hillerød Skakklub 2508 2518
20 Sergey Klimov Sjælsø Skakklub 2506 2492
21 Allan Stig Rasmussen Jetsmark Skakklub 2500 2503
22 Stellan Brynell Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2500 2478
23 Mads Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2483 2484
24 Helgi Dam Ziska Philidor 2461 2459
25 Erling Mortensen Helsingør Skakklub 2449 2449
26 Karsten Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2446 2445
27 Christian Kyndel Pedersen Jetsmark Skakklub 2445 2449
28 Mikkel Djernæs Antonsen Næstved Skakklub 2441 2452
29 Jens Kristiansen BMS Skak 2434 2433
30 Rasmus Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2430 2431
31 Kim Pilgaard Brønshøj Skakforening 2426 2429
32 Björn Ahlander Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2424 2446
33 Andreas Skytte Hagen Skakklubben K41 2422 2400
34 Jan Sørensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2420 2422
35 Nikolaj Mikkelsen Philidor 2417 2417
36 Michal Luch Skanderborg Skakklub 2414 2432
37 Igor Teplyi Nordre Skakklub 2413 2424
38 Steffen Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2411 2415
39 Nicolai Vesterbæk Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2409 2413
40 Simon Bekker-Jensen Philidor 2408 2412
41 Jesper Nørgaard Enkeltmedlem - udland 2408 2408
42 Silas Esben Lund Philidor 2406 2412
43 Steen Fedder Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2406 2380
44 Jens S. Kjeldsen Skanderborg Skakklub 2404 2404
45 Jan Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2402 2395
46 Jacob Øst Hansen Skakklubben K41 2402 2386
47 Jacob Carstensen Brønshøj Skakforening 2395 2401
48 Jens Ove Fries Nielsen Viborg Skakklub 2383 2373
49 Jonathan Carlstedt Viborg Skakklub 2383 2357
50 Eric Bentzen Nørresundby Skakklub 2379 2373
51 Tobias Bent Christensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2378 2373
52 Attila Gerg„cz Springeren Kolding 2378 -
53 Klaus Berg Skanderborg Skakklub 2377 2393
54 Carsten Høi Brønshøj Skakforening 2375 2380
55 Arne Matthiesen Skakklubben af 1968 2367 2350
56 Kaj Rosell Enkeltmedlem 3. HK 2365 2331
57 Mads Smith Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2361 2364
58 Bjarke Sahl BMS Skak 2359 2355
59 Erik Jelling Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2356 2366
60 John Rødgaard Skakklubben Centrum 2352 2366
61 John Arni Nilsen Skakklubben K41 2350 2353
62 Bjørn Møller Ochsner Jetsmark Skakklub 2348 2347
63 Jackie Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2347 2356
64 Thorbjørn Bromann Brønshøj Skakforening 2346 2369
65 Kåre Hove Kristensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2345 2342
66 Jacob Sylvan Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2345 2341
67 Jørn Østergaard Sloth Nordre Skakklub 2336 2342
68 Mads Boe Skanderborg Skakklub 2333 2346
69 Ove Kroll THY Skakklub 2332 2349
70 Sebastian Nilsson Skakklubben K41 2324 2333
71 Allan Holst Viborg Skakklub 2319 2340
72 Mikkel Strange Næstved Skakklub 2317 2335
73 Arne Henning Sørensen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 2316 -
74 Roland Reinhard Greger Brønshøj Skakforening 2312 2339
75 Per Knudsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2311 2317
76 Bjarke Jensen Jetsmark Skakklub 2310 2306
77 Søren Bech Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2305 2318
78 Finn Pedersen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2304 2303
79 Nicolaj Lars Palm Brønshøj Skakforening 2303 2317
80 Olav Dalsgaard Larsen Viborg Skakklub 2303 2314
81 Peter Nicolai Skovgaard Philidor 2299 2317
82 Jan Andersen Philidor 2298 2225
83 Jakob Aabling-Thomsen Brønshøj Skakforening 2295 2320
84 Bo Jacobsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2295 2310
85 Thomas Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2291 2314
86 Jens Østergaard Hillerød Skakklub 2290 2301
87 Lars August Meyer Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2288 2277
88 Henrik Holmsgaard Brønshøj Skakforening 2287 2297
89 Leif Søgaard Kristensen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2286 2306
90 Tom Petri Petersen Nordre Skakklub 2285 2317
91 Per Næsby Andreasen Nørresundby Skakklub 2285 2304
92 Mads Hansen Frem Skakklub 2283 2301
93 Tim Jaksland Hillerød Skakklub 2283 2297
94 Magnus Lindfeldt Skakklubben af 1968 2282 2286
95 Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 2281 2297
96 Andreas Wiwe Jetsmark Skakklub 2280 2287
97 Martin Bækgaard Jetsmark Skakklub 2279 2301
98 David Bekker-Jensen Philidor 2277 2292
99 Tobias Valentin Rostgaard BMS Skak 2274 2275
100 Lars Borbjerggaard Sydøstfyn 2273 2319
101 Carsten Bank Friis Skakklubben Evans 2271 2290
102 Erik Bang Nordre Skakklub 2270 2290
103 Bjarne Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 2270 2288
104 Martin Matthiesen Skakklubben af 1968 2268 2284
105 Niels Nørskov Laursen Skakklubben K41 2268 2277
106 Stefan Christensen Jetsmark Skakklub 2267 2278
107 Michael Brunsgaard Jørgensen Helsingør Skakklub 2266 2286
108 Kristian Hovmøller Philidor 2263 2287
109 Jens Kølbæk Nørresundby Skakklub 2262 2280
110 Erik Søbjerg Herning Skakklub 2262 2276
111 Jacob Kaaber-Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2258 2272
112 Morten Johansen Nordre Skakklub 2257 2288
113 Kai Reinecker Bov Skakklub 2257 2254
114 Kim Henrik Skaanning-Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 2256 2273
115 Lars Aaes Nielsen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2256 2265
116 Kristen Schmidt Skakklubben K41 2255 2272
117 Dara Sevkan Akdag BMS Skak 2254 2268
118 Morten Lund Ligaard Brønshøj Skakforening 2252 2274
119 Søren Bogø Furesø Skakklub 2249 2286
120 Artur Kevorkov Bov Skakklub 2249 2260
121 Gunnar Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 2247 2254
122 Anna Gasik Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2246 -
123 Flovin Tor Nygaard Næs Skakklubben K41 2245 2252
124 Frank Schwarz Bov Skakklub 2245 2252
125 Karsten Larsen Skakklubben K41 2244 2270
126 Preben Kjær Sonne Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2244 2265
127 Andreas Bang Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2240 2287
128 Ulrik David Rath Maribo Skakklub 2239 2329
129 Brian Jørgen Jørgensen Næstved Skakklub 2238 2267
130 Thorbjørn Rosenlund Frederiksberg Skakforening 2238 2263
131 Sandi Stojanovski Køge Skakklub 2237 2260
132 Jakob Rathlev Jetsmark Skakklub 2236 2250
133 Pelle Rødkjær Bank Skakklubben af 1968 2236 2249
134 Bjørn Brinck-Claussen Brønshøj Skakforening 2233 2260
135 Søren Boeck Petersen Damhus Skakklub 2232 2247
136 Mohammad Ali Vestegnen Skakklub 2232 2243
137 Bo Garner Christensen Skakklubben K41 2230 2247
138 Alexander Rosenkilde Tåstrup Skakforening 2230 2247
139 Carsten Hellegaard Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2230 2228
140 Peter Thorsbro Furesø Skakklub 2229 2241
141 Søren Brautsch Haderslev Skakklub 2229 2235
142 Søren Søgaard Herning Skakklub 2229 2227
143 Per Henrik Dorff Jørgensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2227 2266
144 Sejer Holm Enkeltmedlem - udland 2227 2260
145 Bent Sørensen Nørresundby Skakklub 2227 2250
146 Mogens Henrik Thuesen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2226 2261
147 Daniel Vesterbæk Pedersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2225 2250
148 Jan Nordenbæk Pedersen Frem Skakklub 2225 2241
149 Thomas K. Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 2224 2228
150 John Filip Rendboe Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2223 2241
151 Dennis Jørgensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2222 2245
152 Jørgen Jørgensen Nørresundby Skakklub 2221 2232
153 Dan Henry Andersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2220 2257
154 Anders Helledie Jetsmark Skakklub 2218 2237
155 Kasper Wilken Damm Furesø Skakklub 2217 2244
156 Henrik Andreasen Skakklubben K41 2217 2239
157 Jesper Mørch Lauridsen Enkeltmedlem 7. HK 2216 2232
158 Carsten Simonsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2216 2208
159 Kristoffer Dyrgård Frem Skakklub 2215 2249
160 Peter Jakobsen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2214 2238
161 Niels Lauritsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2213 2216
162 Brian Jørgensen Skakklubben K41 2211 2248
163 Ejner Tatari Borgbjerg Brønshøj Skakforening 2209 2300
164 Lars Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 2207 2232
165 Flemming Bo Larsen Skakklubben K41 2207 2208
166 Johnni Veng Nordre Skakklub 2205 2232
167 Tommy B. Schmidt Allerød Skakklub 2205 2206
168 Jakob Kjær Jensen Viby Skakklub 2205 2203
169 Esben Kjems Hove Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2203 2233
170 Peter H. Nørby Tåstrup Skakforening 2202 2249
171 Nils Linde Olsen Næstved Skakklub 2202 2240
172 Svend Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 2202 2225
173 Peter Hertel Bov Skakklub 2202 2213
174 Svend Hamann Frederiksberg Skakforening 2197 2280
175 Peter Larsen Skakklubben K41 2195 2228
176 Thomas Schou-Moldt Skakforeningen ØBRO 2195 2220
177 Jan Schleicher Christensen Nordre Skakklub 2195 2218
178 Poul Rewitz Skakklubben af 1968 2193 2219
179 Svend Ellegaard Christensen Jyderup Skakklub 2189 2232
180 Mogens Moe Philidor 2187 2274
181 Brian K. Elgaard Køge Skakklub 2187 2248
182 Morten Kock Møller Bornholms Skakklub 2187 2222
183 Christopher Hofman Laursen Sjælsø Skakklub 2186 2286
184 Nina Høiberg Nordre Skakklub 2184 2212
185 Mikael Bjertrup Skakklubben K41 2183 2256
186 Jan Rode Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2180 2211
187 Ulrik Bangsbo Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2178 2260
188 Torben Kyhl Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 2177 2191
189 Jesper Schultz-Pedersen Allerød Skakklub 2173 2207
190 Leith Noval Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2172 -
191 Per Stentebjerg-Hansen Frem Skakklub 2171 2237
192 Jens Hartung-Nielsen Skakklubben K41 2171 2204
193 Ole Alkærsig Skakklubben af 1968 2171 2182
194 Sjurdur Mortan Thorsteinsson Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2170 2163
195 Jesper Søndergård Thybo Skive Skakklub 2170 2091
196 Andreas Schütte Bov Skakklub 2169 2166
197 Allan Poulsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2168 2234
198 Martin Haubro BMS Skak 2168 2179
199 Kresten Skytte Hagen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2167 2166
200 Tommy Rasmussen Greve Skakklub 2167 -
201 Martin Lund Jetsmark Skakklub 2166 2146
202 Søren Ejdum Viborg Skakklub 2165 2197
203 Ove Weiss Hartvig Esbjerg Skakforening 2165 2186
204 Karl Pedersen Nordre Skakklub 2164 2215
205 Bent Kølvig Damhus Skakklub 2163 2234
206 Ib Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 2163 2195
207 Christian Altenburg Eriksson Brønshøj Skakforening 2163 2173
208 Nikolai Skousen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2160 2192
209 Flemming Hundebøll Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2160 2182
210 Jacob K. Høyer Furesø Skakklub 2160 2181
211 Poul Erik Nielsen Nordre Skakklub 2158 2198
212 Ole Bøgh Larsen Helsingør Skakklub 2158 2186
213 Esben Ejsing Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2158 2153
214 Hans Buus Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 2156 2179
215 Martin Rosenkilde Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 2154 2180
216 Sixten Maximillian Thestrup Skakforeningen ØBRO 2154 2137
217 Torsten Lindestrøm Esbjerg Skakforening 2153 2222
218 Peter Erik Olsen Skakklubben Seksløberen 2152 2194
219 Michael Birch Lynge Dragsholm Skakklub 2151 2191
220 Max Nielsen Dianalund Skakklub 2151 2185
221 Jens Riis Skakklubben af 1968 2151 2173
222 Thomas Bach Nielsen BMS Skak 2150 2187
223 Jan Elkjær Frantsen Montgomery Allerød Skakklub 2150 2154
224 Kristian Kjær Jensen Viby Skakklub 2150 2138
225 Torben Østergreen-Johansen Frem Skakklub 2148 2195
226 Thomas Klitgård Andersen Nordre Skakklub 2148 2176
227 Jacob Gemzøe Springeren Kolding 2148 2139
228 Ernst Michael Jessen Skakklubben Alssund 2148 -
229 Klaus Gadegård Skakforeningen Odysseus 2147 2168
230 Ole Helmer Mikkelsen Herning Skakklub 2146 2186
231 Stefan Wiecker Frem Skakklub 2144 2174
232 Søren Holst Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 2144 2172
233 Steen Clausen Skakklubben K41 2143 2187
234 Henrik Mølvig Roskilde Skakklub 2143 2178
235 Sigfred Haubro BMS Skak 2143 2163
236 Peter Brondt Pedersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2142 2168
237 Peter Birk Petersen Tåstrup Skakforening 2142 2167
238 Jens Abildlund Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2141 2181
239 Anders Berggreen Middelfart Skakklub 2141 -
240 Nicolai Löwenstein Skanderborg Skakklub 2140 2190
241 Nicolai Kvist Brondt Pedersen BMS Skak 2139 2169
242 Morten Andersen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2138 2172
243 Lars René Andersen Skakklubben af 1968 2138 2148
244 Michael Øe Randers Skakklub 2137 2191
245 Janus Christensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 2137 2167
246 John Bauneborg Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 2137 2161
247 Lars Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 2137 2141
248 Hans Dahl Pedersen Køge Skakklub 2133 2174
249 Henning Lau Rasmussen Jetsmark Skakklub 2133 2166
250 Niels Bindzus Skakklubben af 1968 2133 2143
251 Per Skjoldager Skakklubben Evans 2133 2142
252 Brian Schyberg Næstved Skakklub 2132 2156
253 Tihomir Borovnica Skakklubben Evans 2130 2158
254 Per Hansen Nordre Skakklub 2129 2178
255 Hans Henrik Hansen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2129 2146
256 Martin Strandby Hansen Sydøstfyn 2128 2176
257 Claus Rossen Viborg Skakklub 2128 2157
258 Pouelsten Holm Grabow Skakklubben Evans 2127 2156
259 Oksana Vovk Brønshøj Skakforening 2127 2133
260 Niels Hirtsgaard Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2126 2211
261 Palle V. Henriksen Sjælsø Skakklub 2126 2184
262 Henrik Bolding Pedersen Allerød Skakklub 2125 2129
263 Stefan Hansen Esbjerg Skakforening 2124 2099
264 Thomas Stausholm Jepsen Sydøstfyn 2122 2168
265 Asger Paaske Brønshøj Skakforening 2122 2153
266 Finn Vester Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 2122 2129
267 Michael Nielsen Tåstrup Skakforening 2121 2176
268 Lasse Christensen Roskilde Skakklub 2120 2195
269 Ib Hother Andersen Hillerød Skakklub 2120 2150
270 Pelle Oliver Larsen Skakklubben af 1968 2119 2161
271 Steffen Slumstrup Nielsen Brønshøj Skakforening 2118 2162
272 Tommy Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 2118 2153
273 Dan Erichsen Hillerød Skakklub 2117 2117
274 Alexander Kasper Rhee Skakforeningen ØBRO 2116 2147
275 Ivan Normann Andersen Holbæk Skakklub 2116 2142
276 Evgenia Hansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2116 2139
277 Erik Højfeldt Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2116 -
278 Allan Bangsbro Skakklubben af 1968 2115 2140
279 Jens Askgaard Faxe Skakklub 2114 2182
280 Lars Michael Agergaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2113 2165
281 Harald Klawitter Bov Skakklub 2113 2123
282 Kjeld Ostersen Hinnerup Skakklub 2113 -
283 Christian Grubert Jetsmark Skakklub 2110 2153
284 Søren Berg Skakforeningen Odysseus 2110 2150
285 Torben Rosholm Pedersen Grenå Skakklub 2110 2122
286 Claus Støvring Skive Skakklub 2110 2068
287 Søren Klausen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2109 2190
288 Eddie Grosbøl-Rais Nørresundby Skakklub 2109 -
289 Kristian Seegert Skanderborg Skakklub 2107 2139
290 Jacob Abildlund Brorsen BMS Skak 2106 2139
291 Michael Maarup Esbjerg Skakforening 2106 2138
292 Preben Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 2106 -
293 Richard Lilja Sjælsø Skakklub 2105 2137
294 Casper Radil Bornholms Skakklub 2104 2155
295 Niels-Peter Nielsen Frem Skakklub 2104 2133
296 Brian Kristensen Tåstrup Skakforening 2103 2164
297 Claes Løfgren Skakklubben Rokaden 2103 2107
298 Eivind Einersen Damhus Skakklub 2102 2155
299 Thomas Svenninggaard Hillerød Skakklub 2102 2143
300 Leszek Kwapinski Springeren Kolding 2102 2108
301 Jakob Bjerre Jensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2101 2156
302 Viggo Bové Quist Springeren Kolding 2101 2141
303 Tom Juul Andersen Holbæk Skakklub 2101 2136
304 Martin Lee Lauritsen Tåstrup Skakforening 2101 2126
305 Jens Christian Lund Tønder Skakklub 2100 2092
306 Jesper Simonsen BMS Skak 2099 2160
307 Morten Møller Hansen Damhus Skakklub 2099 2126
308 Lars Gjørtz Hougaard Viby Skakklub 2099 2113
309 Jes Uffe Harholm Viborg Skakklub 2098 2147
310 Frank Petersen Aabenraa Skakklub 2098 -
311 Jan Garbrecht Haderslev Skakklub 2097 2126
312 Jan Løvig Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 2097 -
313 Kurt Klifoth Valby Skakklub 2094 2143
314 Niels Henrik Willumsen Nørresundby Skakklub 2094 2127
315 Klaus Nielsen Furesø Skakklub 2093 2099
316 John Frederiksen Nyborg Skakklub 2092 2171
317 Poul Henrik Madsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2092 2132
318 Kaare Vissing Andersen Gladsaxe Skakforening 2091 2197
319 Flemming Haupt Hansen Herlev Skakklub 2089 2135
320 Uffe B. Rasmussen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2089 2123
321 Flemming Høllsberg Kolding Skakklub 2089 -
322 Martin Percivaldi Hillerød Skakklub 2088 2097
323 Senad Huskic THY Skakklub 2087 2114
324 Erik André Andersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2087 2049
325 Kenneth Varberg Brønshøj Skakforening 2086 2154
326 Kai Christian Bjørnskov Haderslev Skakklub 2086 2110
327 Thomas Kirknel Nørrebro Skakklub 2085 2153
328 Mikael Skjoldager Skakklubben Evans 2085 2110
329 Steen Hesselbjerg Allerød Skakklub 2085 2070
330 Jørgen Hvenekilde Nørrebro Skakklub 2084 2099
331 Klaus E. Poulsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2083 2113
332 Morten Swayne Storgaard Skakklubben af 1968 2083 2071
333 Thomas Holm Skakforeningen ØBRO 2082 2235
334 John Nyholm Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2082 2111
335 Jens Bo Hansen Roskilde Skakklub 2082 2085
336 Bo Henriksen Tåstrup Skakforening 2081 2199
337 Hartmut Klemmt Bov Skakklub 2081 2070
338 Michael Jakobsen Springeren Kolding 2080 2139
339 Hans-Henrik Madsen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2080 2138
340 Jens Jørgen Christiansen Nørresundby Skakklub 2080 2121
341 Claus Larsen Vestegnen Skakklub 2080 -
342 Niels Kristian Ø. Kragh Skakklubben K41 2079 2122
343 Gerner Carlsson Frederiksberg Skakforening 2079 2103
344 Jan Mose Nielsen Tåstrup Skakforening 2078 2103
345 Claus B. Olsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2077 2150
346 Søren Rix Skakklubben Evans 2077 2127
347 Per Holst Nordre Skakklub 2077 2118
348 Jan Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 2077 2096
349 Tom Frantsen Frem Skakklub 2076 2122
350 Erling Høiberg Holstebro Skakklub 2076 2122
351 Jesper Arwid Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2075 2138
352 Svend Aage Madsen Randers Skakklub 2075 2120
353 Robert Schütz Ribe Skakklub 2074 2114
354 Henrik Emil Bruun Nørrebro Skakklub 2074 2085
355 Gunnar Vest Hansen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 2073 2179
356 Antonio Clerico Skanderborg Skakklub 2073 2116
357 Carsten Erlandsen Hillerød Skakklub 2073 2104
358 Kim Houlberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2073 2094
359 Kim Nielsen Stouby Skakklub 2073 2033
360 Carsten Petersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2073 -
361 John Zimmermann Skakforeningen ØBRO 2073 -
362 Niels Danstrup Skakklubben af 1968 2072 2136
363 Lars Wilton Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 2072 2122
364 Thore Prien Bov Skakklub 2072 -
365 Vagn Jensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2071 2128
366 Peter Husted Holstebro Skakklub 2071 2110
367 Lars Bo Olsen Helsingør Skakklub 2071 -
368 Jesper Salomonsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 2070 2132
369 Louise Winther Fredericia Skakklubben K41 2070 2101
370 Steen Schou Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2070 -
371 Torben Hjorth Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2069 2124
372 Eric Brøndum Skakklubben K41 2069 2120
373 Jan Stage Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2069 2100
374 Samuel Eddy Holbæk Skakklub 2068 2084
375 Thomas Struch Herlev Skakklub 2067 2128
376 Erik Knudsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2067 -
377 Børge Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 2066 2126
378 Jørgen Scheuer Frederikssund Skakklub 2064 2054
379 Rasmus Thøgersen Skive Skakklub 2063 1983
380 Finn Winther Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2062 2071
381 Allan Jensen Kjellerup Skakklub 2062 -
382 Lars Christoff Andersen Herlev Skakklub 2061 2118
383 Jesper Vej Skakforeningen ØBRO 2061 2098
384 David Ståhlberg Bornholms Skakklub 2061 2072
385 Mads-Holger Bang Jacobsen Bornholms Skakklub 2061 2050
386 Flemming Ekas Nielsen Herning Skakklub 2060 2103
387 Michael D. F. Sørensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2058 2117
388 Jørgen Aaskov Skakklubben Evans 2058 2099
389 Lars Munk Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2058 2044
390 Bo Rasmussen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 2057 2141
391 Rasmus Thestrup Østergaard Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2057 2122
392 Preben Schavitshy Dalberg Holbæk Skakklub 2057 2119
393 Hanus Brekka Roskilde Skakklub 2057 2092
394 Michael Tettinek Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2057 2041
395 Niels Skou Skakklubben Evans 2054 2120
396 Sven Pedersen BMS Skak 2054 2083
397 Søren Bull Andersen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 2053 2140
398 Tobias Breinholt Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 2053 2090
399 Christian Furrer Sydøstfyn 2053 2073
400 Carina Eilegaard Jørgensen Tåstrup Skakforening 2053 2057
401 Kasper Kristensen Viborg Skakklub 2052 2140
402 Dimon Poul Pedersen Næstved Skakklub 2052 2103
403 Bent Vestergård Nørrebro Skakklub 2052 2103
404 Finn Nøhr Hillerød Skakklub 2052 2100
405 Torben Teimer Olsen Køge Skakklub 2052 2054
406 Rune Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 2050 2110
407 Erik Holstein Frederiksberg Skakforening 2050 2110
408 Esmat Susanne Guindy Viborg Skakklub 2050 2089
409 Sandra de Blecourt Dalsberg Skakklubben Seksløberen 2050 2078
410 Mads Alberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2050 -
411 Henrik Svane Skakklubben Evans 2049 2089
412 Peter Graves Viborg Skakklub 2048 2082
413 Lars Desmond Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 2048 2079
414 Søren Ladegaard Kjellerup Skakklub 2047 2127
415 Nicholas Roland Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 2047 2106
416 Henrik Mikkelsen Frederikssund Skakklub 2047 2058
417 Jan Brønnum Skakforeningen Odysseus 2046 2109
418 Erik Nilsson Kjellerup Skakklub 2046 2108
419 John Mortensen Skakklubben af 1968 2045 2119
420 Jesper Maul Vidriksen Herning Skakklub 2045 2085
421 Simon Pil Wilbrandt Frem Skakklub 2045 2069
422 Steen Vitus Bering Herning Skakklub 2045 2037
423 Allan Schmidt Hermannsen Haderslev Skakklub 2044 2059
424 Stig Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 2044 2053
425 Kim Homuth Tønder Skakklub 2044 -
426 Allan Christensen Hillerød Skakklub 2043 -
427 Jacob Würtz Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2042 2056
428 Niels Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 2042 -
429 Allan Hye Haderslev Skakklub 2041 2109
430 Brian Christer Baerentsen Tårnby Skakklub 2040 2106
431 Thomas Mørkøre Skakklubben K41 2040 2097
432 Christian Sylvester Christense Skakforeningen ØBRO 2040 2079
433 Rune Egede Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2040 2069
434 Poul Grydholt Jensen Varde Skakklub 2040 2013
435 Thomas Grotkjær Solrød Skakklub 2039 2083
436 Hasso Schütze Allerød Skakklub 2039 2072
437 Karsten Nymann Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 2039 2030
438 Steen Nørgaard Andersen Viby Skakklub 2039 2021
439 Peter Wieth-Klitgaard Amager Skakforening 2038 2094
440 Kim Nørgaard Næstved Skakklub 2038 2088
441 Kim Pedersen Dianalund Skakklub 2037 2127
442 Steen Brustrup Petersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2037 2097
443 Jan T. Kaya-Mortensen Allerød Skakklub 2037 2074
444 Claus Nørregaard Syddjurs Skakklub 2036 2062
445 Svend Hartling Sjælsø Skakklub 2035 2068
446 Per Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 2035 2067
447 Allan Astrup Jensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2034 2171
448 Michael Nielsen Skakklubben K41 2034 2096
449 Carsten Nielsen Vestegnen Skakklub 2033 2137
450 Martin Hansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2032 2061
451 Thomas Gjedde Gladsaxe Skakforening 2032 2054
452 Peter Jørgen Dam Mikkelsen Skørping Skakklub 2032 -
453 Ken Nielsen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2032 -
454 Jørgen Løvgren Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub 2031 2122
455 Jacob Gjørtsvang Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 2031 2101
456 Henrik Smedemark Skive Skakklub 2031 2072
457 Henrik Sørensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2030 2119
458 Finn Haargaard Køge Skakklub 2030 2106
459 Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen BMS Skak 2030 2059
460 Carsten Hansen Haderslev Skakklub 2030 -
461 Peter Martin Leimand Ribe Skakklub 2029 2061
462 Iver Poulsen Esbjerg Skakforening 2029 2057
463 Sven Judas Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 2029 2056
464 Casper Olsen Nørrebro Skakklub 2029 2052
465 Peter Grove Skanderborg Skakklub 2028 2094
466 Lasse Holst Skakklubben af 1968 2028 2005
467 Arne Christiansen Randers Skakklub 2027 2117
468 Lars Laustsen Sjælsø Skakklub 2027 2113
469 Kim Poulsen Tårnby Skakklub 2027 2064
470 Benny Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 2027 2062
471 Søren Mikkel Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2026 2105
472 Malik Lindholdt Sorø Skakklub 2026 2065
473 Bazhan Vitalii Hinnerup Skakklub 2026 -
474 Morten Schønberg Sørensen Næstved Skakklub 2025 2121
475 Elena Gerassimovich Steffensen Skørping Skakklub 2023 2068
476 Jørgen Gustav Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2022 2103
477 Poul Kleiminger Hillerød Skakklub 2022 2044
478 Dennis Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 2022 2000
479 Henning Nielsen Maribo Skakklub 2020 2073
480 Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Skakklubben Evans 2020 2044
481 John Noe Herning Skakklub 2020 2039
482 Thorkild Borup Nielsen Holstebro Skakklub 2020 2037
483 Sofia Henriques Frem Skakklub 2020 2023
484 Jens Juul Hornsgaard Skakforeningen Odysseus 2019 2056
485 Per Arnt Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2018 2100
486 Morten Winsløv Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 2018 -
487 Aage Sinkbæk Roskilde Skakklub 2017 2119
488 Jens Albert Ramsdal Åbyhøj Skakklub 2017 2007
489 Poul Buhl Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2016 2127
490 Dennis Rej Valby Skakklub 2016 2121
491 Niels Kristian Almtoft Kjellerup Skakklub 2016 2034
492 Leo Steffensen Skakklubben Alssund 2016 -
493 Thomas Vils Pedersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2015 2067
494 Anders Arnkilde Næstved Skakklub 2015 2060
495 Kai S. Munk Skanderborg Skakklub 2015 2042
496 Jesper Kristiansen Sjælsø Skakklub 2014 2075
497 Aage Dalstrup Olsen Randers Skakklub 2014 2056
498 Preben Løvgren Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub 2014 1977
499 Hans Henrik Vognsen Haderslev Skakklub 2014 -
500 Søren Mejrup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2013 2115
501 Jørn Bach Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2013 2046
502 Vagn E. Madsen Skakklubben Alssund 2013 -
503 Peter Lautrup Larsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 2012 2090
504 Peter Christian Grau Læseforeningens Skakklub 2012 2063
505 Lars Kjøller Nilsson Hillerød Skakklub 2012 2016
506 Kurt Schlott Hansen Horsens Skakforening 2012 -
507 Tomas Guldberg Hansen Skakklubben Rokaden 2012 -
508 Michael Simonsen Hjørring Skakklub 2012 -
509 Thomas Tange Jepsen Skakklubben Evans 2011 2057
510 Lars Grønborg Bjerre Skakklubben Evans 2011 2043
511 Christopher R. N. H. Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 2011 2042
512 Peter Willer Svendsen Hillerød Skakklub 2011 2015
513 Bjarne Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2010 2068
514 Michael Agermose Jensen Brønshøj Skakforening 2010 2066
515 Per Grevlund Nørresundby Skakklub 2010 1952
516 Gert Aagaard Springeren Kolding 2009 2034
517 Christian Pedersen Espergærde Skakklub 2009 -
518 Heinrick Dalsgaard Almind Kjellerup Skakklub 2008 2099
519 Torben Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2008 2078
520 Peder Ottosen Skakklubben K41 2008 2068
521 Claus Hansen Maribo Skakklub 2008 2060
522 Ole Bønnelykke Esbjerg Skakforening 2008 2044
523 Tavs Bjerre Skanderborg Skakklub 2008 1994
524 Bjarke Gadgaard Aage Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2007 2067
525 Flemming Petri Petersen Skakklubben K41 2007 2066
526 Rasmus Jørgensen Skakklubben K41 2007 2064
527 Per Jensen Skakklubben af 1968 2007 -
528 John Christensen Dianalund Skakklub 2006 2069
529 Helge Andersen Tønder Skakklub 2006 1998
530 Jens Erik Koefoed Hald Bornholms Skakklub 2004 2108
531 David Rasmussen Skakklubben Evans 2004 2036
532 Kristian Bjørneboe Helsingør Skakklub 2004 1995
533 Torben Bødskov Andersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2003 2081
534 Henrik Tranberg Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 2003 2045
535 Trine Treppendahl Brønshøj Skakforening 2003 2009
536 Egon Laugesen Tønder Skakklub 2003 -
537 Jacob Nielsen Brøndby Skakklub 2001 2098
538 Knud Jespersen Ribe Skakklub 2001 2038
539 Arne Præstholm Lemvig Skakklub 2001 2022
540 Morten Vigh Fabrin Viborg Skakklub 2001 2015
541 Flemming Kamstrup Skive Skakklub 2001 1983
542 Stig Gorm Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 2000 2089
543 Carsten Straarup Skakforeningen Odysseus 2000 2078
544 Jens Johan Christensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1999 1968
545 Andreas Hansen Bov Skakklub 1999 -
546 Kasper Møller Jørgensen Skakklubben K41 1998 2059
547 Jørgen Rudbeck Nordre Skakklub 1998 2035
548 Arne Andersen Sydøstfyn 1996 2084
549 René Rauer Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1996 2049
550 Henrik Christensen Haslev Skakklub 1996 2036
551 Morten Asger Mikkelsen BMS Skak 1996 -
552 Niels Kirkegaard Skakforeningen ØBRO 1995 2007
553 Ernst Bindzus Skakklubben Evans 1995 1923
554 Francis Morini Frederiksberg Skakforening 1994 2002
555 Jørn Moestrup Læseforeningens Skakklub 1993 2109
556 Christian Dahl Skakklubben Evans 1993 2035
557 Johnny Holler Johansen Frem Skakklub 1993 2016
558 Torben Rønsted Skakforeningen Odysseus 1992 2083
559 Ib Skovgaard BMS Skak 1992 2028
560 Ole Herman Block Skakklubben K41 1992 -
561 Brian Tolstrup Allerød Skakklub 1991 2078
562 Jannick Benneth Skow Frem Skakklub 1990 2094
563 Ole Bo Andersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1989 2047
564 Mikkel Clausen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1989 -
565 René Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1988 2077
566 Palle Bratholm Holbæk Skakklub 1988 2072
567 Tommy Clausen Jetsmark Skakklub 1988 2021
568 Per Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1988 2007
569 Henning Matzen Viby Skakklub 1988 2007
570 Per Smidt Sørensen Sydøstfyn 1987 2072
571 Jørgen Peter Bredahl Hansen Sorø Skakklub 1987 2048
572 Jesper Lund Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1987 -
573 Niels Chr. Schiødt Skakforeningen ØBRO 1986 2054
574 Bjarne Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 1986 2045
575 Finn Andersen Præstø Skakklub 1986 2034
576 Mikael Lynghøj Skakklubben af 1968 1986 -
577 Jacob Buris Andersen Haderslev Skakklub 1985 1990
578 Elert Jensen Sæby Skakklub 1985 -
579 Carsten Juul Nielsen Furesø Skakklub 1984 2067
580 Leif Jensen Tølløse Skakklub 1984 2018
581 Leif Kristensen Vestegnen Skakklub 1982 2067
582 Bo Søndergaard Kristensen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1982 1963
583 Wilhelm Brinkmann Bov Skakklub 1982 -
584 Peter Enevoldsen Skakklubben af 1968 1982 -
585 Jan N. Christensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1981 2062
586 Leif E. Kristensen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1981 2035
587 Thomas Rohde Sorø Skakklub 1981 2027
588 Jesper Klausen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1980 2097
589 Jacob Pallesen BMS Skak 1980 2013
590 Kim Nyvang Andersen BMS Skak 1980 2003
591 Peter Roesen Varde Skakklub 1980 1952
592 Jørn Bach Sørensen Skakklubben Rokaden 1979 2063
593 Jan Rewitz Nordre Skakklub 1979 2057
594 Jesper Nielsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1979 2054
595 Morten Poulsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1979 2045
596 Ebbe Pagh Schultz Allerød Skakklub 1979 2019
597 Jens Christian Hansen Fredericia Skakforening 1979 2001
598 Torben Kjeldsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1979 1996
599 Kim Sørensen Skakklubben Centrum 1979 -
600 Anders Bork Hansen Sjælsø Skakklub 1978 2051
601 Thore Nyboe Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1978 2044
602 Jan Bauner Skakklubben K41 1978 2038
603 Jens Martin Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1978 2010
604 Kurt Hollesen Skakklubben K41 1978 1996
605 Thomas Larsen Frederikssund Skakklub 1977 2074
606 Hans Laurits Tanggaard Randers Skakklub 1977 2063
607 Benny Roland Petersen Damhus Skakklub 1977 2054
608 Dennis Hemdorff Holstebro Skakklub 1977 1984
609 Jeppe Frederiksen Sydøstfyn 1977 -
610 Jens Rysgaard Madsen THY Skakklub 1976 2043
611 Søren G. Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1975 2048
612 Steffen Cordes Skakklubben af 1968 1975 2042
613 Bent Olesen Lemvig Skakklub 1975 2038
614 Kai Sten Nielsen Næstved Skakklub 1975 2020
615 Lasse Simoni Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1975 2010
616 Martin Reib Petersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1975 2009
617 Martin Knudsen Skakklubben af 1968 1975 1995
618 Paul Bridgwater Nørrebro Skakklub 1974 2095
619 Mikael Larsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1974 2045
620 Michael E. Vesterli BMS Skak 1974 2015
621 Benny Lauridsen Viby Skakklub 1973 2003
622 Rasmus Lund Petersen Gråsten Skakklub 1972 1994
623 Palle Skov Hillerød Skakklub 1972 1988
624 Søren Møller Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1972 1975
625 Christian Karstensen Tønder Skakklub 1972 1953
626 Søren Michelsen Herning Skakklub 1972 -
627 Jesper Pedersen Vestegnen Skakklub 1971 2046
628 Brian Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1970 2022
629 Poul-Erik Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1970 -
630 Svend Erik Kramer Bov Skakklub 1969 2057
631 Joachim Knudsen Springeren Kolding 1969 1950
632 Jørgen Falkesgaard Frederiksberg Skakforening 1969 1943
633 Torben R. Nielsen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1969 -
634 Klaus Yssing Brønshøj Skakforening 1968 2031
635 Klaus Marthinus Christensen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1968 2022
636 Knud Lysdal Skakklubben Evans 1968 2020
637 Torben Richard Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1968 1969
638 Erik Bjarne Frederiksen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1968 1968
639 Jens Peter Mejlvang Bornholms Skakklub 1968 1961
640 Hasan Yildiz Tåstrup Skakforening 1967 2028
641 Finn Bonnez Nørrebro Skakklub 1967 2004
642 Henrik Winther Jensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1966 2061
643 Claus Pakmor Skakforeningen ØBRO 1966 2037
644 Kim Burnæs Springeren Kolding 1966 2006
645 Jens Ingemann Madsen Springeren Kolding 1965 1938
646 Brian Isaksen Skakklubben Centrum 1964 2078
647 Poul Erik Nørgaard Olesen Nørresundby Skakklub 1964 2056
648 Peer Ole Pedersen Nordre Skakklub 1964 2010
649 Morten Davidsen Nielsen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1964 1978
650 Jens Nording Kalundborg Skakklub 1964 -
651 Reto Utiger Sørensen Furesø Skakklub 1964 -
652 Hans Torbjørn Engen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1963 -
653 Jens Bak Larsen Viborg Skakklub 1963 -
654 Bo Brask Herlev Skakklub 1962 2042
655 Per Steenstrup Gladsaxe Skakforening 1962 2028
656 Jonel Balnozan Nørrebro Skakklub 1962 -
657 Jeppe Nicolaisen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1961 2044
658 Max Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1960 2008
659 Thomas Hauge Vestergård Skakklubben af 1968 1960 2008
660 Lars Noe Nordre Skakklub 1960 2000
661 Svend H. Hansen Herlev Skakklub 1960 1996
662 Flemming Preuss Næstved Skakklub 1960 1982
663 Claus G. Mogensen Haderslev Skakklub 1960 -
664 Frode Benedikt Nielsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1959 2027
665 Henrik Lunden Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1958 -
666 Børge Hjerrild Nielsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1957 2000
667 Erling Møller Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1957 1996
668 Eivind O. Simonsen Viby Skakklub 1957 1982
669 Anders Michael Nielsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1956 2074
670 Christian Korup Schmidt Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1956 2068
671 Svend-Erik Christensen Holbæk Skakklub 1956 2049
672 Peter Haarup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1956 2026
673 Bjarne Haar Næstved Skakklub 1956 2022
674 Niels Georg Larsen Køge Skakklub 1956 2012
675 Steen Funch Petersen Herning Skakklub 1956 2001
676 Andreas Kastberg Skakklubben af 1968 1955 2049
677 Kim Fuglsang Petersen Skakklubben Evans 1955 2006
678 Jens Henrichsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1955 1937
679 Jørgen Stald Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1954 1754
680 Hans Kelstrup Lemvig Skakklub 1954 -
681 Kim Sørensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1954 -
682 Mikael Ramkilde Allerød Skakklub 1953 2014
683 Mathias Aalbæk Meunier Frem Skakklub 1953 1992
684 Mogens Møller Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1953 -
685 Thor Hammershøj Skive Skakklub 1952 2063
686 Niels Erik Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1952 1961
687 Tobias Dreisler Skakklubben af 1968 1952 1908
688 Lars Fredberg Jensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1951 2051
689 Mads Borup Nordre Skakklub 1951 1987
690 Torben Phalaris Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 1951 1968
691 Martin Kisby Willerup Nørrebro Skakklub 1950 2027
692 Bjarne Hjorth Andersen Køge Skakklub 1950 2020
693 Jonas Gøsta Nilsson Frem Skakklub 1949 1978
694 Julia Almer Frem Skakklub 1949 1957
695 Stig Frandsen Jernbanens Skakklub 1948 2064
696 Jesper Bruun Skakforeningen Odysseus 1948 2057
697 Jan-Hendrik Lorenzen Bov Skakklub 1948 2013
698 Svend Kjems Hove Vestegnen Skakklub 1948 1996
699 Søren Haahr Dalsberg Skakklubben Seksløberen 1947 2030
700 Leif Karpantschof Laursen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1947 -
701 Bent Warncke Fåborg Skakklub 1947 -
702 Christian Nors Andersen Haderslev Skakklub 1946 1946
703 Maxim Konstantinov Skakklubben Evans 1945 1990
704 Klaus Mosegaard Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1945 -
705 Peter Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1945 -
706 Thomas Due Bostrup Sjælsø Skakklub 1944 1996
707 Stig Ole Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1944 -
708 Erik Poulsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1943 2042
709 Benny Ulstrup Næstved Skakklub 1943 1946
710 Ole Delfter Nakskov Skakklub 1943 -
711 Christian Volmer Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1943 -
712 Tobias Ilsøe Jensen Frem Skakklub 1942 1926
713 Henrik Andersen Nørrebro Skakklub 1942 -
714 Finn Erik Nielsen Vejen Skakforening 1942 -
715 Steen Schousboe Damhus Skakklub 1941 2017
716 Troels Bård Christensen Møn Skakklub 1941 -
717 Thormod Furu Skakforeningen ØBRO 1940 2072
718 Niels Henrik Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1940 2018
719 Ulrik Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1940 1981
720 Holger Larsen Vamdrup Skakklub 1940 -
721 Jesper Ulrich Skovbo Skakklub 1939 2032
722 Martin Koch Clausen Nordre Skakklub 1939 2012
723 Tommy Knoth Frem Skakklub 1939 -
724 Brian Lundgaard Springeren Kolding 1939 -
725 Tom Nicolaj Skovgaard BMS Skak 1938 1992
726 Leif Møller Nordre Skakklub 1937 2062
727 Morten Frank Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1937 2009
728 Kim Eskegaard Sørensen Viby Skakklub 1937 2005
729 Anders J. Munch Horsens Skakforening 1937 -
730 John Holm Nielsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1936 2018
731 Lars Christensen Faxe Skakklub 1936 1965
732 Ole Østergaard Herning Skakklub 1935 2008
733 Per Lund Frederikssund Skakklub 1935 2005
734 Alex Reyad Morcos Helsingør Skakklub 1935 -
735 Gunnar Preben Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1935 -
736 Jan Rasmussen Hinnerup Skakklub 1935 -
737 Andreas Lund Ertbjerg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1934 2038
738 Peter Hee Lindhardt Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1934 2013
739 Jesper Korsgaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1934 2002
740 Eigil Meedom Vestegnen Skakklub 1934 -
741 Peter M. Lunding Amager Skakforening 1933 2016
742 Tummas Jacobsen THY Skakklub 1933 2000
743 Jørgen Fabricius Andersen Vestegnen Skakklub 1932 2016
744 Rauf Murtuzov Skakklubben Alssund 1932 1963
745 Jesper Mygind Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1932 1892
746 Søren Molbæk Christiansen Skakklubben K41 1932 -
747 Peter Bang Knudsen Skakklubben Borgen 1932 -
748 Ole Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1931 2043
749 Michael Richard W. Olsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1931 1977
750 Michael Linde Larsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1931 1973
751 Søren Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 1931 -
752 Per Settergren Sørensen Allerød Skakklub 1930 2006
753 Obert Frederiksen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1930 1976
754 Tine Berg Nordre Skakklub 1930 -
755 Ole Nørregaard Hansen Horsens Skakforening 1930 -
756 Dirk Moysich Bov Skakklub 1930 -
757 Arne Bjørn Jørgensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1929 1987
758 Carl Erik Møller Kalundborg Skakklub 1929 1976
759 Kim Bjelstrand Bornholms Skakklub 1929 1967
760 Carsten Andersen Aabenraa Skakklub 1929 1915
761 Thomas Høj Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1929 1859
762 Svend Erik Pedersen Enkeltmedlem 7. HK 1928 -
763 Oluf Øe Randers Skakklub 1927 1988
764 Hans Jørn Andresen Varde Skakklub 1927 1986
765 Mikkel Vinter Motzkus Jerne Skakklub 1927 1983
766 Tommy Lauritsen Ikast Skakklub 1927 -
767 Esben Munch Sæby Skakklub 1927 -
768 Kim R. Thomsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1926 2020
769 Søren Holm Jensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1926 2004
770 Michael Nord Tårnet Svendborg 1926 1981
771 Ib Villy Nevado Jensen Helsingør Skakklub 1926 1977
772 John Laurids Hansen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1926 1967
773 Poul Thomassen Nordre Skakklub 1926 -
774 Daniel Andersen Frederikssund Skakklub 1925 1935
775 Henrik Vorager Enkeltmedlem 3. HK 1925 -
776 Rasmus Pape Helsinge Skakklub 1924 1997
777 Erik Nicolaisen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1924 1987
778 Jens Kristian Sørensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1924 1942
779 Flemming Windekilde Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1924 1917
780 Erik Sværke Hansen Nørrebro Skakklub 1923 1988
781 Niels Christian Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1923 1976
782 Morten Basse Jensby Horsens Skakforening 1922 2029
783 Steen Juul Mortensen Randers Skakklub 1922 2005
784 Henning B. Sørensen Skakklubben K41 1922 1988
785 Søren Drejfeldt Damhus Skakklub 1922 -
786 Per F. Petersen Valby Skakklub 1922 -
787 Jesper Hammer-Larsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1921 1996
788 Martin Jørgensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1921 1964
789 Claes Scherwin Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1921 1904
790 Malte Ibs Bov Skakklub 1921 1881
791 Tom Krog Nielsen BMS Skak 1920 2016
792 Peter Juul Pedersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1920 2003
793 Peder Madsen Skakklubben Evans 1920 1987
794 Carl Johan Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1920 1952
795 Esben Christensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1919 2003
796 Marie Frank-Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1919 1984
797 Niels Møllmann Bøye Skakklubben af 1968 1919 1968
798 Jesper Tornbjerg Hillerød Skakklub 1919 -
799 Kim Wedervang Sorø Skakklub 1919 -
800 Morten Majlund Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1918 1986
801 Michael Jacob Olesen Skakklubben Evans 1918 1954
802 Farzam Firooznia Skakklubben Evans 1918 1944
803 Nils Hoffmann Allerød Skakklub 1918 1944
804 Jes Jacob West Knudsen Allerød Skakklub 1918 1922
805 Peder Brøgger Vorgod Skakklub 1918 1912
806 Ole M. Grimstrup Kolding Skakklub 1918 -
807 Jens Haagen Hansen Nørrebro Skakklub 1918 -
808 Jan Peter Lysberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1917 2013
809 Kurt Thomsen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1917 1957
810 Frode Søby Nordre Skakklub 1917 1937
811 Ove P. Eriksen Kerteminde Skakklub 1917 -
812 Sune Kovshøj Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1916 2035
813 Ove Frank Hansen Holbæk Skakklub 1916 1993
814 Michael Tandrup Herlev Skakklub 1916 1977
815 Jørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1916 1769
816 Paul Brøndal Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1916 -
817 Jørgen Dalsgaard Hansen Odense Skakklub 1916 -
818 Steen Hefsgaard Jacobsen Vordingborg Skakklub 1915 2041
819 Jesper Pondal Køge Skakklub 1915 2031
820 Benjamin Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 1915 1976
821 Ole Trøst Poulsen Haderslev Skakklub 1915 -
822 Michael Glibstrup Skive Skakklub 1914 2015
823 Einar B. Christensen Aros Skakklub 1914 -
824 Kasper Foslund Tåstrup Skakforening 1913 1973
825 Hans Nørgård Paulsen Springeren Kolding 1913 1920
826 Niels Helles Olesen Skakklubben af 1968 1913 -
827 Kristoffer Werming Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1912 1957
828 Martin Gormsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1912 -
829 Kent Runge Poulsen Odense Skakklub 1911 2111
830 Svend Erik Jensen Vejen Skakforening 1911 -
831 Keld Sandal Pedersen Herning Skakklub 1911 -
832 Marthe Benzen Bov Skakklub 1910 1925
833 Niels Falsig Tønder Skakklub 1910 -
834 Tommy Svane Olesen Aabenraa Skakklub 1909 2009
835 Esben Lauge Sørensen Hillerød Skakklub 1909 1969
836 Johnni A. Marcussen Fredericia Skakforening 1909 1903
837 Søren Dyberg Larsen Slagelse Skakklub 1908 2021
838 Jørgen Lynggård Læseforeningens Skakklub 1908 1986
839 Hans Endrup Jacobsen Hillerød Skakklub 1908 1956
840 Thomas Søndergård Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1907 1977
841 Niels Erik Nielsen Frem Skakklub 1907 -
842 Holger Vestergaard Herning Skakklub 1906 1955
843 Jonas Rune K. Udmark Skakklubben af 1968 1906 1925
844 Christian Leerbæk Iversen Skakklubben Evans 1906 1876
845 Christian Thomhav Springeren Kolding 1906 -
846 Erik Holm Jacobsen Vordingborg Skakklub 1905 2060
847 Bent Petersen Faxe Skakklub 1905 2008
848 Alexander Jessen Herning Skakklub 1905 1957
849 Niels Haahr Hornekær Skakforeningen ØBRO 1905 1933
850 Mads Overgaard Svendsen Holstebro Skakklub 1905 1870
851 Jesper Momme Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1905 -
852 Niels Chr. Davidsen Skørping Skakklub 1904 2088
853 Lars Hyldkrog Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1904 2009
854 Bjarne Møller Slagelse Skakklub 1904 1997
855 Anders Sønderby Nørrebro Skakklub 1904 1934
856 Johannes Christensen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1904 1841
857 Mogens K. Larsson Vojens Skakklub 1904 -
858 Flemming Bøgh Jensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1903 -
859 Karsten Stetkær Allerød Skakklub 1903 -
860 Harry Dalsø Greve Skakklub 1902 2026
861 Jack Thostrup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1902 2007
862 Erik Carlsen Køge Skakklub 1902 1987
863 Morten Madsen Præstø Skakklub 1902 1963
864 Thorlejf Meyer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1902 1917
865 Bjarne Nielsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1902 1890
866 Magnus Egholm Herlev Skakklub 1901 2018
867 Martin Holmegård Hansen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1901 1980
868 Casper Christensen BMS Skak 1901 1977
869 Thomas Bøker Lund Valby Skakklub 1901 1971
870 Lars Raahauge Herlev Skakklub 1901 -
871 Jan Flemming Jensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1900 2043
872 Carsten Hejberg BMS Skak 1900 1987
873 Peder Hanghøj THY Skakklub 1900 -
874 Carsten Hansen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1900 -
875 Rasmus Agertoft Hansen Skakklubben K41 1899 1981
876 Knud Erik Eriksen Kerteminde Skakklub 1899 -
877 Mikkel Hjortshøj Skakforeningen Odysseus 1898 2052
878 Michael Neumann Tønder Skakklub 1898 2025
879 Steffen Petersen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1898 1947
880 Steen Rikard Kristensen Varde Skakklub 1897 2016
881 Poul Flemming Fries Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1896 2038
882 Michael Bæhring Madsen Frem Skakklub 1896 1989
883 Miriam Frida Olsen BMS Skak 1896 1971
884 Bent Samuelsen Springeren Kolding 1896 1825
885 Helge Poulsen Kolding Skakklub 1896 -
886 Mikkel Jørgensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1895 1863
887 Bo Brandstrup Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1894 1982
888 Søren Thomas Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 1894 1957
889 Henrik Mortensen Horsens Skakforening 1894 1955
890 Jakob Hansen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1893 1971
891 Christine Meyer Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1893 1936
892 Arild Rimestad Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1893 1835
893 Michael Hald Andersen Kolding Skakklub 1893 -
894 Allan Kimose Frederikssund Skakklub 1892 2110
895 Jørn Hviid Christensen Skive Skakklub 1892 1957
896 Peter Grønborg Skakklubben af 1968 1892 1920
897 Georg Jørgensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1892 -
898 Steen Møller Skørping Skakklub 1892 -
899 Bjarne Meldgaard Rasmussen Varde Skakklub 1891 2010
900 Finn Jensen Skive Skakklub 1891 -
901 Per-Henrik Axel Nielsen Slagelse Skakklub 1890 1984
902 Michael Wiinberg Olesen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1890 1965
903 Erling Nilsson Valby Skakklub 1890 1952
904 William Hørup Philipsen BMS Skak 1890 1922
905 Flemming Swayne Storgaard Ikast Skakklub 1890 1831
906 Henning Skov Brøndby Skakklub 1890 -
907 Jan Bach Valby Skakklub 1889 -
908 Jørgen Dahl Toldsted Skakklubben Seksløberen 1889 -
909 Jakob Koba Risager Hinnerup Skakklub 1888 1998
910 Kenneth Ankjær Pedersen Sorø Skakklub 1887 2019
911 Ingolf Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1887 1989
912 Jørgen Tornhøj Christensen BMS Skak 1887 1960
913 Jens Akhøj Nielsen Damhus Skakklub 1887 1957
914 Claus Qvist Jessen Skanderborg Skakklub 1887 -
915 Kurt Pedersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1887 -
916 Torben B. Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1886 1990
917 Henrik Bloch Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 1886 1923
918 Bo Torpegaard Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1886 -
919 Bo Oemig Furesø Skakklub 1885 1995
920 Niels Pedersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1885 1995
921 Niels Oddershede Skakforeningen Odysseus 1885 1979
922 Jesper Møller Riis Espergærde Skakklub 1885 -
923 Anders Bering Nørrebro Skakklub 1884 2003
924 Leonard de Freitas Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1883 1967
925 Mikkel Nørgaard Nordre Skakklub 1883 1900
926 Jørgen Carstensen BMS Skak 1882 -
927 Johnny Guldborg Jensen Skakklubben K41 1882 -
928 Benny Falck Damborg Varde Skakklub 1881 1953
929 Henrik Knudsen Næstved Skakklub 1881 -
930 Lars Garne Rasmussen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1880 1977
931 Finn Normann Larsen Viborg Skakklub 1880 -
932 Kris Munk Sydøstfyn 1879 2044
933 Peter Dürrfeld Philidor 1879 1907
934 Steen Guldager Pedersen Valby Skakklub 1878 1948
935 Stig Malling Jensen Holbæk Skakklub 1878 -
936 Jens Nielsen Dianalund Skakklub 1878 -
937 Claus Schmidt Maribo Skakklub 1878 -
938 Aage Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1877 1926
939 Carsten Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1876 2009
940 Arne Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1874 1966
941 Per Oehlerich Nordre Skakklub 1874 1943
942 Frank Bitsch Kristensen Skakklubben Evans 1874 1936
943 Ken Lentz Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1874 1921
944 Viktor H. Nielsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1873 1839
945 Dennis Howe Brønshøj Skakforening 1872 2011
946 Flemming Skjoldager Holbæk Skakklub 1872 1959
947 John Zachariassen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1872 1916
948 Peter Wang Næstved Skakklub 1871 1950
949 Peter Risgaard Poulsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1871 1917
950 Ivan Hesselholt Aulum Skakklub 1871 1863
951 Jean Bloch Mikkelsen Skakklubben Centrum 1871 -
952 Sune Normann Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1870 2111
953 Per Petersen THY Skakklub 1870 2029
954 Jess Nykjær Frem Skakklub 1870 1969
955 Claus Vangsgaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1870 1961
956 Daniel Kokholm Skakklubben K41 1870 1937
957 Mikkel Gaunø Østergaard Skakklubben af 1968 1870 1928
958 Lars Schøning Skive Skakklub 1870 1880
959 Ole Rysgaard Madsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1869 1919
960 Lars Bo Kjerrumgaard Skakforeningen Odysseus 1869 -
961 Bob Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 1868 2032
962 Lasse Luther Jetsmark Skakklub 1868 1982
963 Claus Molin Helsingør Skakklub 1868 1982
964 Graham Christopher Taylor Skakklubben af 1968 1868 1949
965 Poul Erik Jørgensen Springeren Kolding 1868 1926
966 Per Elbæk Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1868 -
967 Emma Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1867 1773
968 Paul Lubson Nørrebro Skakklub 1866 2026
969 Alex Mehr Hansen Valby Skakklub 1866 1934
970 Per Bille Sømod Åbyhøj Skakklub 1866 1918
971 Svend Ole Hosbond Poulsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1866 -
972 Michael Grøne Andersson Skanderborg Skakklub 1865 -
973 Anders Vælds Nørrebro Skakklub 1864 1943
974 Daniel Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 1864 1875
975 Peter Kock Kjellerup Skakklub 1864 1836
976 Allan Nordstrand Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1864 -
977 Karsten Jacobsen Ribe Skakklub 1863 1927
978 Jan Lund Meinhardt Stouby Skakklub 1863 -
979 Preben Nielsen Valby Skakklub 1863 -
980 Peter Vestergaard Andersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1862 -
981 Carsten Mikkelsen Sydøstfyn 1862 -
982 Bent Bolvinkel Fischer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1861 1961
983 Hugo Petersen Skakklubben K41 1861 1922
984 Michael Hedegaard Haderslev Skakklub 1861 -
985 Thomas Højbjerg Pedersen Viborg Skakklub 1861 -
986 Carsten Pedersen Skakklubben Seksløberen 1860 1868
987 Hilmo Catovic Møn Skakklub 1860 -
988 Leif Linnemann Larsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1860 -
989 Steen Farup Christensen Nordre Skakklub 1859 1949
990 Peter Stein Holst Holbæk Skakklub 1859 1949
991 Alfred Thomsen Holstebro Skakklub 1859 1937
992 Henrik Smidt-Nielsen Køge Skakklub 1859 1936
993 Per Lykke Jacobsen Helsingør Skakklub 1859 1923
994 Bjarne Jensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1859 1837
995 Jørn Erik Nielsen Aabenraa Skakklub 1859 -
996 Ebbe Rostorp Roskilde Skakklub 1859 -
997 Ole Knudsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1858 1964
998 Jesper Lahn Rasmussen Esbjerg Skakforening 1857 1951
999 Henning Pedersen Slagelse Skakklub 1857 1939
1000 Torill Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1857 1922
1001 Henrik Stockflet Jørgensen Holbæk Skakklub 1856 1952
1002 Morten Agervig Helles Frederiksberg Skakforening 1856 1948
1003 Bjarke Hautop Kristensen Sorø Skakklub 1856 1903
1004 Max Erik Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1856 1860
1005 Bent Bojsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1856 -
1006 Henning Lauritsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1855 1996
1007 Johannes Struijk Skørping Skakklub 1855 1940
1008 Bent H. Bojsen Gråsten Skakklub 1855 1772
1009 Henning Haahr Hornekær Skakforeningen ØBRO 1855 -
1010 Henrik Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1855 -
1011 Hans Andersen Skørping Skakklub 1854 1991
1012 Lasse Appelquist Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1854 1976
1013 Arne Nissen Ribe Skakklub 1853 1976
1014 Peter Berg Horsens Skakforening 1853 1963
1015 Birger Hagstrøm Allerød Skakklub 1853 1854
1016 Ernst Kjær Petersen Skakklubben af 1968 1853 -
1017 Jan Kaas Pedersen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1852 2031
1018 Palle Bent Andersen Brøndby Skakklub 1852 1958
1019 Mogens Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1852 1911
1020 Troels Bækgård Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 1852 1837
1021 Jan Robert Ambirk Vordingborg Skakklub 1852 1828
1022 Hans Willumsen Nordre Skakklub 1852 -
1023 Hans Hald Kristensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1851 2040
1024 Eivind Palm Tønder Skakklub 1851 1924
1025 Carl Evald Nielsen Randers Skakklub 1851 1893
1026 Lars Bo Andersen Holstebro Skakklub 1851 -
1027 Jens Peter Fischer Pedersen Sorø Skakklub 1850 1990
1028 Thomas Varming Nørrebro Skakklub 1850 1915
1029 Kim Mikkelsen Haslev Skakklub 1850 1901
1030 Mirsad Subasic Skive Skakklub 1850 1897
1031 Jacob Arnbjerg Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1849 1890
1032 Peter Klemmensen THY Skakklub 1849 -
1033 Ulrik Thomassen Nordre Skakklub 1849 -
1034 Peter Tjørnsted Valby Skakklub 1848 1946
1035 Georg Sigaard Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1848 -
1036 Knud Rask Overgaard Furesø Skakklub 1847 1943
1037 Peter Sebastian Stuhr Skakklubben K41 1847 1941
1038 Izet Salihu Skakklubben Rokaden 1847 1901
1039 Mubariz Murtuzov Skakklubben Alssund 1847 -
1040 Anders Christensen Varde Skakklub 1846 1968
1041 Karsten Foli Springeren Kolding 1846 1937
1042 Lars Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1845 1975
1043 Morten Breinholt Bekker-Jensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1845 1947
1044 René Baarup-Christensen Haderslev Skakklub 1844 1977
1045 Carl-Otto Nielsen Dianalund Skakklub 1844 1928
1046 Jens-Ole Næsborg Fåborg Skakklub 1844 -
1047 Michael Thyrring Gladsaxe Skakforening 1844 -
1048 Palle Sivertsen Dianalund Skakklub 1843 1971
1049 Thomas Find Kokfelt Espergærde Skakklub 1843 -
1050 Per Teilmann Vejen Skakforening 1843 -
1051 Jacob Fog Skørping Skakklub 1842 2008
1052 Jens Lund Årslev Skakklub 1842 1963
1053 Jens Hjorth Hansen Vordingborg Skakklub 1842 1961
1054 Kenneth Haagensen Frederikssund Skakklub 1842 1815
1055 Henrik Dyrby Mogensen BMS Skak 1842 -
1056 John Kristensen Maribo Skakklub 1841 1932
1057 Lars Erik Linderod Helsinge Skakklub 1841 1919
1058 Lars Åman Jensen Holbæk Skakklub 1841 1902
1059 Mikkel Hansen Nordre Skakklub 1841 1842
1060 Henrik Brian Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1840 1992
1061 Kaj Johannsen Haslev Skakklub 1839 1951
1062 Arne Christensen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1839 -
1063 Thomas Bauder Jensen Randers Skakklub 1838 1901
1064 Holger Rønnow Lodahl Skakforeningen ØBRO 1837 1920
1065 Steen Andersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1836 -
1066 Kim Czepluch Skakklubben Alssund 1836 -
1067 Kaj Elkjær Larsen Tønder Skakklub 1836 -
1068 Ivan Plougmann Madsen Haslev Skakklub 1836 -
1069 Bjørn Rasmussen Damhus Skakklub 1835 1964
1070 Gert Asmund Roskilde Skakklub 1835 -
1071 Erik Olsgård Hansen Præstø Skakklub 1834 1934
1072 Flemming Stald Frederiksværk Skakklub 1834 -
1073 Lars Orio Frederiksberg Skakforening 1833 1936
1074 Per Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1832 1984
1075 Eigil Straarup Horsens Skakforening 1832 1953
1076 Vilhelm Mortensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1832 -
1077 Mikael Rask Fåborg Skakklub 1832 -
1078 Dennis Larsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1831 1847
1079 Jackie Andersen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1831 -
1080 Jonas Plejdrup Morsø Skakklub 1831 -
1081 Daniel Bendixen Holbæk Skakklub 1830 1898
1082 Erik Pedersen Horsens Skakforening 1830 1876
1083 Jørgen Kvisthøj Læseforeningens Skakklub 1830 -
1084 Svend Erik Førby Sørensen Helsingør Skakklub 1829 1965
1085 Lars Ekholm Aars Nibe Skakklub 1829 1950
1086 Peter Køhler Frederiksberg Skakforening 1828 1915
1087 Håkan Lane Odense Skakklub 1828 1881
1088 Sigurd Rindom Holstebro Skakklub 1828 -
1089 Kenneth Jørgensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1827 2003
1090 John Petersson Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1827 1933
1091 Allann H. Lind Tårnby Skakklub 1827 -
1092 Lars Jørgensen Slagelse Skakklub 1826 1928
1093 Richardt Ebbesen Springeren Kolding 1826 1916
1094 Ole Brandt Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1826 -
1095 Poul Erik Rønø Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1826 -
1096 Klaus Hestehauge Køge Skakklub 1825 1965
1097 Nicklas Skjoldager Nørrebro Skakklub 1825 1940
1098 Ejgild Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1825 1883
1099 Kasper Klinkby Sonne Andersen Espergærde Skakklub 1825 -
1100 Carl Birger S. Møller Kolding Skakklub 1825 -
1101 Kenneth Abildgaard Skakklubben K41 1824 1902
1102 Emil Hammerich Deleuran Frem Skakklub 1824 1893
1103 Kim Heiner-Larsen Bornholms Skakklub 1824 -
1104 Morten Henrik Olsen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1823 1949
1105 Jan Rosenberg Ribe Skakklub 1823 1924
1106 Zijad Campara Skakklubben Evans 1823 1920
1107 John Einar Keiwe Allerød Skakklub 1823 1913
1108 Morten Rasmussen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1823 1905
1109 Mathias Baark Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1822 1989
1110 Birger Madsen Vestegnen Skakklub 1822 1951
1111 Jakob Kjær Skakklubben Seksløberen 1822 1936
1112 Karsten Jensen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1822 1878
1113 Casper Schultz Allerød Skakklub 1822 -
1114 Mads Leth Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1821 1924
1115 Lars Møller Olsen Sorø Skakklub 1821 1920
1116 Simon Ellegaard Christensen Jyderup Skakklub 1821 1844
1117 Aage Søndergaard Nielsen Springeren Kolding 1820 1936
1118 Carsten Randlov Nørrebro Skakklub 1820 1865
1119 Thomas Heine Bech Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1820 -
1120 Ejnar Møller Kristensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1820 -
1121 J¢gvan Petersen Nakskov Skakklub 1820 -
1122 Hugo Falberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1819 1953
1123 Poul Nørgård Munk BMS Skak 1819 1934
1124 Julius Mølvig Roskilde Skakklub 1819 1889
1125 Verner Hansen Espergærde Skakklub 1819 1879
1126 Jon Götz Capion BMS Skak 1818 1877
1127 Nicklas Corneliussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1818 1872
1128 Andreas Jakobsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1818 -
1129 Steen Nielsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1818 -
1130 Brian Feldborg Vestegnen Skakklub 1817 1935
1131 David Glasscock Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1817 1883
1132 Bent Christensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1817 -
1133 Regnar Simonsen Skørping Skakklub 1817 -
1134 Dennis Hellegaard Brønshøj Skakforening 1816 1957
1135 Christian Jensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1816 1918
1136 Ib Lynæs Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1816 1895
1137 Mogens Poulsen Vorgod Skakklub 1816 1827
1138 Martin Leth Roskilde Skakklub 1816 -
1139 Gyula Szücs Damhus Skakklub 1816 -
1140 Mark Strange Hartsteen Amager Skakforening 1815 1931
1141 Rune Guldager Madsen THY Skakklub 1815 -
1142 Knud Wæde Hobro Skakklub 1815 -
1143 Martin Stampe Noer Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1814 1929
1144 Kai Jessen THY Skakklub 1813 1820
1145 Thomas Riis Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1813 -
1146 Evan Thomsen Skive Skakklub 1813 -
1147 Dick House Skakforeningen ØBRO 1812 -
1148 Steffen Boeskov Frederiksberg Skakforening 1811 1946
1149 Jacob Jacobsen Holstebro Skakklub 1811 1881
1150 Simun Petur Anthoniussen Springeren Kolding 1811 -
1151 Søren Sørensen Faxe Skakklub 1811 -
1152 Nils Petersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1810 1932
1153 Ole Illum Truelsen Brønshøj Skakforening 1810 1916
1154 Kim Broksø Vejen Skakforening 1810 -
1155 Keld Johnny Olsen Vorgod Skakklub 1809 1946
1156 Jens Kurt Lundberg Jyderup Skakklub 1809 1940
1157 Bjarne Brand Svogerslev Skakklub 1809 1917
1158 Frands Winther Lavrsen Hillerød Skakklub 1809 1891
1159 Martin Høj Hansen Viborg Skakklub 1809 -
1160 Finn Nielsen Vojens Skakklub 1809 -
1161 Verner Christensen Solrød Skakklub 1808 1949
1162 Søren Gøgsig Herning Skakklub 1808 1875
1163 Mathias Bruun Ludvigsen Sydøstfyn 1807 -
1164 Lars Wisler Pedersen Grindsted Skakklub 1806 1885
1165 Johnny Koust Rasmussen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1806 1885
1166 Mogens Bengtsson Skakklubben K41 1806 -
1167 Kaj Jensen Herning Skakklub 1806 -
1168 Fini Pode Pedersen Espergærde Skakklub 1806 -
1169 Erik Jarlnæs Frederiksberg Skakforening 1805 1918
1170 Søren Jensen Viby Skakklub 1805 1911
1171 Bent Rømer Radoor Esbjerg Skakforening 1804 -
1172 Erik Sørensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1804 -
1173 Guido Heinemann Bov Skakklub 1803 1847
1174 Torben Riisgaard Jakobsen Hjørring Skakklub 1803 -
1175 Leif Jensen Damhus Skakklub 1803 -
1176 Søren Asger Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1803 -
1177 Jan Møller Iversen Skakklubben Evans 1802 1950
1178 Per Lunde Jensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1802 1939
1179 Flemming Andersen Slagelse Skakklub 1802 1907
1180 Bjarne Frederiksen Korning Skakklub 1802 -
1181 Hans Valdemar Hansen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1802 -
1182 Ejvind Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1802 -
1183 Niels Edoo Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1801 1948
1184 Ove Rytter Jensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1801 1872
1185 Jørgen Hansen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1801 -
1186 Johan Grydholt Jensen Skakklubben Centrum 1801 -
1187 Erik Skov Lemvig Skakklub 1801 -
1188 Henrik Andersen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1800 1926
1189 Birger Poul Møller Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1800 1861
1190 Hans Timmermann Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1800 1751
1191 Jørgen Schou Christiansen Holbæk Skakklub 1800 -
1192 Niels Bohse Hendriksen Helsingør Skakklub 1800 -
1193 Jesper P. Holm Skakforeningen Odysseus 1799 1968
1194 Børge Seidenfaden Holbæk Skakklub 1799 1904
1195 Bo Christensen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1799 1814
1196 Svend Kronborg Kristensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1799 -
1197 Frode Meldgaard Skive Skakklub 1798 1859
1198 Egon Frandsen Skive Skakklub 1798 1836
1199 Niels Chr. Christensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1798 -
1200 Leif Hesselberg Korsør Skakklub 1797 1953
1201 Henrik Sandberg Jensen Maribo Skakklub 1797 1894
1202 René Andreasen Nørrebro Skakklub 1797 1873
1203 Lars Breinholt Agger Skive Skakklub 1797 1844
1204 Knud Kjølner Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1797 -
1205 Ante Bilandzie Skakforeningen ØBRO 1796 1930
1206 Mikkel Berth Knoth Brønshøj Skakforening 1796 1893
1207 Micha Pudlo Tønder Skakklub 1796 1876
1208 Jan Andreasen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1796 1839
1209 Thea Nicolajsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1796 1759
1210 Aksel Christensen Vestsalling Skakklub 1796 -
1211 Jørgen Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1796 -
1212 Lars Nørgård Espergærde Skakklub 1796 -
1213 Peter Wheadon Skanderborg Skakklub 1795 1952
1214 Asger Hvide Olesen Tønder Skakklub 1795 -
1215 Morten Lyck Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1794 1960
1216 Henning Brøgger Jensen Fredericia Skakforening 1794 1952
1217 Hans Novrup Skakklubben Evans 1794 1857
1218 Gustav Arendal Larsen Vordingborg Skakklub 1794 1810
1219 Hans Erik Leimand Ribe Skakklub 1793 -
1220 Abidin Mustafi Maribo Skakklub 1793 -
1221 Nikolaj Benjamin O'hayv Damhus Skakklub 1792 1863
1222 Lasse Henningsen Helsingør Skakklub 1792 1774
1223 Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen Tårnby Skakklub 1792 -
1224 Jørgen Lillelund Sørensen Furesø Skakklub 1792 -
1225 Arne Walther Larsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1791 1868
1226 Jens Otto Grabau Stouby Skakklub 1791 1732
1227 Ragnar Hansen Esbjerg Skakforening 1790 1983
1228 Tommy Jensen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1790 1895
1229 Petruli Petrovski Brøndby Skakklub 1790 1858
1230 Hans Viborg Esbjerg Skakforening 1790 -
1231 Colin Watson Skanderborg Skakklub 1789 1922
1232 Steen Gregers Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1789 1893
1233 Margarita Baliuniene Skakklubben Evans 1789 -
1234 Gert C. Jøhnk Haderslev Skakklub 1789 -
1235 Carsten Koudal Hinnerup Skakklub 1789 -
1236 Stefano Freiesleben Sias Frederikssund Skakklub 1788 1917
1237 Ove Matras Fåborg Skakklub 1788 1843
1238 Flemming Borg Allerød Skakklub 1788 1800
1239 Jens Nielsen Skakklubben Centrum 1787 1936
1240 Henrik Lund Næstved Skakklub 1787 1898
1241 Keld Boysen Odense Skakklub 1787 -
1242 Jim Keiwe Allerød Skakklub 1787 -
1243 Søren K. Mortensen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1787 -
1244 Mikkel Andreassen BMS Skak 1786 1928
1245 Kent Sølvsten Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1786 1919
1246 Bjarne Pedersen Furesø Skakklub 1786 -
1247 Villy Lindskov Slagelse Skakklub 1785 1900
1248 Rune Jensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1785 1896
1249 Anders Andersen Skakklubben Evans 1785 1773
1250 Ebbe Klitgård Tårnby Skakklub 1784 1951
1251 Arne Dan Fjordside Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1784 1922
1252 Morten Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 1784 1896
1253 Alex Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1783 1929
1254 Uffe Stenberg Christensen Præstø Skakklub 1783 1879
1255 Thomas Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1782 1886
1256 Mikkel Stephensen Skakklubben af 1968 1782 1836
1257 Willy Møller Nielsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1781 1942
1258 Steinar Frederiksen Næstved Skakklub 1781 1894
1259 Kim Schmidt Holstebro Skakklub 1781 1870
1260 Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1781 1845
1261 Sigurd Marthendal Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1781 1814
1262 Kim Hardlei Nordre Skakklub 1780 1920
1263 Arne Bech Madsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1780 1886
1264 Peder R. Lehmann Larsen Næstved Skakklub 1779 1923
1265 Jens Holm Nielsen Amager Skakforening 1779 1882
1266 Carsten Richard Espensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1779 1815
1267 Per Visti Andersen Sæby Skakklub 1779 -
1268 Lars Foldager Pedersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1778 1892
1269 Gert Villumsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1778 -
1270 Palle Mogensen Holbæk Skakklub 1777 1876
1271 Søren Madsen Roskilde Skakklub 1777 1875
1272 Allan Westenborg Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1777 1847
1273 Kim Alex Olsen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1777 1684
1274 Mogens Bach Nielsen Amager Skakforening 1776 1904
1275 Lars Husum Esbjerg Skakforening 1776 1884
1276 Jørgen H. G. Hansen Damhus Skakklub 1776 1867
1277 Knud Erik Juhl Nordre Skakklub 1775 1991
1278 Arne Christensen Skørping Skakklub 1775 -
1279 Søren M. Larsen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1775 -
1280 Jan Christiansen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1774 1937
1281 Mogens Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1774 -
1282 Ole Eik Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1773 1961
1283 Lars Uffe Petersen Odense Skakklub 1773 1903
1284 Jørn Lindved Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 1773 1887
1285 Henning Erik Andersen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1773 1837
1286 Poul Møller Petersen Holbæk Skakklub 1773 -
1287 Carsten John Andersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1772 1981
1288 Gert Werner Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1771 1914
1289 Kaspar Jon Dreiberg Skakklubben Rokaden 1771 -
1290 Carsten Møller Larsen Skakklubben Seksløberen 1771 -
1291 Mikkel Hyldkrog Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1770 1969
1292 Lasse Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1770 1902
1293 Thomas Sandbeck Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1770 -
1294 Peter Pedersen Næstved Skakklub 1769 1879
1295 Olav Kallenbach Nørrebro Skakklub 1769 1876
1296 Rico Adolfssen Bornholms Skakklub 1769 1875
1297 Preben R. Larsen Roskilde Skakklub 1769 1836
1298 Sophus Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1769 1836
1299 Jens Sørensen Holbæk Skakklub 1769 1811
1300 Knud Højgaard Valby Skakklub 1768 1944
1301 Jan Løfberg Skakklubben K41 1768 1895
1302 Johnny Jensen Aros Skakklub 1768 1856
1303 Tao Langhoff Vordingborg Skakklub 1768 -
1304 Michael Sommer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1768 -
1305 Bent Jensen Frem Skakklub 1767 1930
1306 Maj-Britt Andreasen Sjælsø Skakklub 1767 -
1307 Christian Munk Åbyhøj Skakklub 1767 -
1308 Kjeld Poulsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1767 -
1309 Henrik Egede Rasmussen Valby Skakklub 1767 -
1310 Allan Holm Corneliussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1766 1954
1311 Henrik Ginderskov Roskilde Skakklub 1766 1810
1312 Robert d'Hermilly Jernbanens Skakklub 1766 -
1313 Morten Jensen Lemvig Skakklub 1766 -
1314 John Kops Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1765 1922
1315 Mogens Nielsen Næstved Skakklub 1765 1874
1316 Erik Hedegaard Hansen Helsingør Skakklub 1765 1832
1317 Kristian Siegler Skakklubben Rokaden 1764 -
1318 Henrik Hauge Andersen Amager Skakforening 1762 1901
1319 Claus Brix Skakklubben Seksløberen 1762 1840
1320 Frode Greisen Nørrebro Skakklub 1762 1838
1321 Søren Graugaard Christensen Viby Skakklub 1762 1810
1322 Ove Wagner Dragsholm Skakklub 1762 1744
1323 Hans Peter Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1761 1925
1324 John Engstrøm Nr. Snede Skakklub 1761 1821
1325 Hans Samuelsen Allerød Skakklub 1761 1780
1326 Claus Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1760 2022
1327 Frank Dybdahl Frederiksberg Skakforening 1760 1889
1328 Villy Damsbo Holbæk Skakklub 1760 1862
1329 John K. Sørensen Helsinge Skakklub 1760 1861
1330 Normann Asger Hansen Nørresundby Skakklub 1760 1829
1331 Arne Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1760 1820
1332 Tommy Christensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1760 -
1333 Klaus Mathiesen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1760 -
1334 Morten Ree Nørrebro Skakklub 1759 1935
1335 Michael Mikkelsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1759 1905
1336 Laurids Paulsen Hillerød Skakklub 1759 1872
1337 Claus Mosby Jespersen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1759 1830
1338 Uffe Høi Lauridsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1759 -
1339 Henrik Wendelbo Nielsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1759 -
1340 Søren Thomsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1758 1933
1341 Claus Kåre Nielsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1758 1902
1342 Stig Nordskov Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1758 -
1343 Ole Kjølby Gladsaxe Skakforening 1757 1902
1344 Peter Thomsen Maribo Skakklub 1757 1897
1345 Jan Gottfredsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1757 1891
1346 Helge Malchau Sjælsø Skakklub 1757 1789
1347 Jens Lund Jensen Herning Skakklub 1756 1814
1348 Brian Michael Hamann Fredericia Skakforening 1755 1877
1349 Mikael Dræger Gladsaxe Skakforening 1755 1845
1350 Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1755 -
1351 Jesper Billeskov Jansen Skakklubben af 1968 1754 1920
1352 Steven Jessen Esbjerg Skakforening 1754 1825
1353 Per Christiansen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1754 -
1354 Keld Lindhardt Slagelse Skakklub 1753 1937
1355 Jens Mott Dianalund Skakklub 1753 1934
1356 Jens Chr. Grud Sørensen THY Skakklub 1753 1834
1357 Erik Pedersen Frem Skakklub 1753 1830
1358 Mikael Langager Varde Skakklub 1753 -
1359 Jørgen Monrad Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1753 -
1360 Dan Sörensson Springeren Kolding 1753 -
1361 Magnus Gustafsson Skakklubben K41 1752 1906
1362 Svend Erik Hansen Maribo Skakklub 1752 1893
1363 Kim Secher Andersen Nørrebro Skakklub 1752 1837
1364 Leif Hamborg Herning Skakklub 1752 1780
1365 Jørn E. Christiansen Hjørring Skakklub 1752 -
1366 Johnny Hee Tårnby Skakklub 1752 -
1367 Ebbe Christoffersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1751 1886
1368 Kenneth Møller Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1751 1866
1369 Steen Dahlgård Jensen Maribo Skakklub 1751 1845
1370 Søren Ulvedal Jensen Dianalund Skakklub 1751 1840
1371 Filip Boe Olsen Viby Skakklub 1751 1667
1372 Dennis Schwarz Bov Skakklub 1751 -
1373 Niels Møller Rendlev Damhus Skakklub 1750 1853
1374 Mikkel Toudal Bornholms Skakklub 1750 1847
1375 Jørn Brøndal Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1750 -
1376 Christian Buhrmann Hinnerup Skakklub 1750 -
1377 Torben Guldberg Nørresundby Skakklub 1749 1944
1378 John Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1749 1875
1379 Klaus Peter Brandt Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1749 1795
1380 Flemming Christensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1749 -
1381 Jens Martin Hansen Randers Skakklub 1749 -
1382 Asmus Schmidt Sjælsø Skakklub 1749 -
1383 Tommy Vedelfort Gladsaxe Skakforening 1748 1885
1384 Frank Gjerning Petersen Kjellerup Skakklub 1748 1820
1385 Knud Erik Haar Bornholms Skakklub 1748 -
1386 Henrik Schnack Jetsmark Skakklub 1748 -
1387 Dick Sørensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1747 1926
1388 Finn Andersson Randers Skakklub 1747 1854
1389 Michael O. Marshall Skakforeningen Odysseus 1747 1853
1390 Claus Marcussen Fredericia Skakforening 1747 1813
1391 Poul Ø. Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1747 -
1392 Jon Lykke Davidsen Fredericia Skakforening 1747 -
1393 Thomas Wesche Præstø Skakklub 1746 1935
1394 Peter Nybo Rasmussen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1746 -
1395 Christian C. Strachan Nørrebro Skakklub 1745 1845
1396 Jens Fejø Frederiksberg Skakforening 1744 1916
1397 Lars Christiansen Nordre Skakklub 1744 1910
1398 Torben Olsen Allerød Skakklub 1744 -
1399 Bjarne Faldt Mejer Amager Skakforening 1743 1927
1400 Kian Pedersen Valby Skakklub 1743 1893
1401 Rasmus Kvist Skive Skakklub 1743 1846
1402 Benny Brinch Tårnet Svendborg 1743 1835
1403 Bent Schiøtt Hansen Bornholms Skakklub 1743 1818
1404 Gert Hansen Maribo Skakklub 1743 1813
1405 Freja Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1743 1682
1406 Malte B. Kjær Åbyhøj Skakklub 1743 -
1407 Ole Wrang Haderslev Skakklub 1743 -
1408 Kai Gylling Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub 1742 1833
1409 Morten Kühn Hillerød Skakklub 1742 1807
1410 Svend Veise Nyborg Skakklub 1742 1792
1411 Peter Rank Damhus Skakklub 1742 -
1412 Frank Rasmussen Furesø Skakklub 1742 -
1413 Marianne Izaura Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1741 1868
1414 Kasper Antonisen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1741 1853
1415 Søren Jensen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1741 1836
1416 Peder Bækgaard Viborg Skakklub 1741 -
1417 Eigil Jørgensen Jerne Skakklub 1741 -
1418 Henning Lassen Helsingør Skakklub 1741 -
1419 Jan Leffers Vejen Skakforening 1741 -
1420 Peter Matzen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1741 -
1421 Hjalte Skov Henningsson Skakforeningen ØBRO 1740 1841
1422 Alexander Riisberg Frederiksberg Skakforening 1740 -
1423 Leif Roerholt Maribo Skakklub 1739 1846
1424 Anders Revsgaard Andreasen Viborg Skakklub 1739 -
1425 Jørgen Nielsen Køge Skakklub 1739 -
1426 Henrik Lilleholt Smidt Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1739 -
1427 Karsten Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1738 1840
1428 Jørgen Nielsen Ribe Skakklub 1738 -
1429 Henning Larsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1737 1936
1430 Henning Olesen Holbæk Skakklub 1737 1862
1431 Kim Theill Midtfyns Skakklub 1737 -
1432 Knud Poulsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1736 1916
1433 Ricardo De La Calle Aramburu Skakklubben Rokaden 1736 1893
1434 Peter Kristiansen Fåborg Skakklub 1736 -
1435 Arne Nybølle Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1736 -
1436 Tommy Troelsen Hjørring Skakklub 1736 -
1437 Niels Schnegelsberg Frederiksberg Skakforening 1735 1876
1438 Peter Ove Krogh Køge Skakklub 1735 1864
1439 Kasper Larsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1734 -
1440 Jørn Lassen Tønder Skakklub 1734 -
1441 Jacob Søgaard Skørping Skakklub 1734 -
1442 Thomas Kaas Sydøstfyn 1733 1871
1443 Kristen M. Jensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1733 -
1444 John T. Sørensen Haderslev Skakklub 1732 1904
1445 Ole Lergren Damhus Skakklub 1732 -
1446 Horst Hubert Schmidt Brønshøj Skakforening 1731 1841
1447 Jesper Karup Skakklubben K41 1731 1823
1448 Morten Dreisler Skakklubben af 1968 1731 -
1449 Henrik Petersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1731 -
1450 John Erling Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1730 1882
1451 Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen BMS Skak 1730 1820
1452 Marco Hansen Bov Skakklub 1730 -
1453 Ingrid Fløe Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1730 -
1454 Teis Tapdrup Nordre Skakklub 1730 -
1455 Jan Thomsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1730 -
1456 Leif Jürgensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1729 1860
1457 Egon Rysgaard Madsen THY Skakklub 1729 1821
1458 Gert Medom Madsen Skakklubben af 1968 1729 1789
1459 Søren Both Ringkøbing Skakklub 1729 1773
1460 Dim Buizer Skive Skakklub 1729 -
1461 Anders Rossen-Jørgensen Allerød Skakklub 1729 -
1462 Egon Møller Lemvig Skakklub 1728 1843
1463 Johan Holmström Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1728 1800
1464 Birger Jarulf Frederiksværk Skakklub 1728 -
1465 Bjarne Reiner Rye Nielsen Viborg Skakklub 1728 -
1466 Joe Flyckt Olsen Måløv Skakklub 1727 1896
1467 Orla Kristiansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1727 1886
1468 Jordy Ar Friis Amager Skakforening 1727 1779
1469 Knud Erik Pedersen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1727 -
1470 Erol Taskiran Greve Skakklub 1726 1861
1471 Ernst Lund Jensen Kjellerup Skakklub 1726 1800
1472 Ole Skadborg Villadsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1726 1798
1473 Preben Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1726 1793
1474 Thomas Jøker Esbjerg Skakforening 1726 -
1475 Bøje Nikolajsen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1726 -
1476 Jens Ove Meldgaard Vedel Skakklubben Evans 1725 1845
1477 Carsten Böhm Skakklubben af 1968 1725 -
1478 Allan Melbak Branth Kjellerup Skakklub 1725 -
1479 Jørgen Persson Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1725 -
1480 Mikael Bach Viborg Skakklub 1724 -
1481 Lars Lundtoft Jetsmark Skakklub 1724 -
1482 Erling Lynggaard Vamdrup Skakklub 1724 -
1483 Morten Enemark Pontoppidan Skakklubben Evans 1724 -
1484 Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1723 1886
1485 Henning Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1723 1864
1486 Lennart Moesgaard Hylle-Wiig Fredericia Skakforening 1723 1856
1487 Henning Andersen Nordre Skakklub 1723 -
1488 Karsten Frederiksen Midtfyns Skakklub 1723 -
1489 Henning Reiths Nordre Skakklub 1722 1862
1490 Jesper Hansen Grindsted Skakklub 1722 -
1491 Henning Jensen Jerne Skakklub 1722 -
1492 Christian Finn Mark Gasseholm Aulum Skakklub 1721 2026
1493 Morten Kingo Jensen Tårnspringeren 1721 1855
1494 Palle Halkier Jørgensen Hvidovre Skakklub 1721 1771
1495 Flemming Ormstrup Grindsted Skakklub 1721 -
1496 Børge Schrøder Haderslev Skakklub 1721 -
1497 Jørgen Kinggaard Svendsen Kolding Skakklub 1721 -
1498 Poul Skovsgaard Næstved Skakklub 1720 1887
1499 Hans Jørgen Raunborg THY Skakklub 1720 -
1500 Torben Winkler Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1720 -
1501 Preben Auchenberg Sjælsø Skakklub 1719 1808
1502 Kim Nygaard Hede Fredericia Skakforening 1719 1793
1503 Lars Møller Larsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1719 1725
1504 Niels-Peter Mangor Jansen Tårnet Svendborg 1719 -
1505 Henrik Andersson Nørrebro Skakklub 1718 1837
1506 Dennis Lauge Rose Frederiksberg Skakforening 1718 1819
1507 Johnny Andersen Hillerød Skakklub 1718 -
1508 Knud Herskind Nordre Skakklub 1718 -
1509 Peter Madsen THY Skakklub 1718 -
1510 Finn Hesselberg Skakklubben Rokaden 1717 1748
1511 David Christophersen Allerød Skakklub 1716 1805
1512 Leif Egholm Holbæk Skakklub 1716 1805
1513 Rasmus Christensen THY Skakklub 1716 -
1514 Henning Rasmussen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1715 1808
1515 Flemming Hermansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1715 1761
1516 Knud Bertelsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1715 -
1517 Niels Ejnar Nielsen Varde Skakklub 1715 -
1518 Hans Rasmussen Nordre Skakklub 1714 2024
1519 Erik Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1714 1796
1520 Allan Toftegaard Christensen Hobro Skakklub 1714 1710
1521 Poul Werner Jørgensen Espergærde Skakklub 1714 -
1522 Brian Pedersen Skørping Skakklub 1714 -
1523 Yann Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1713 1926
1524 Anton Kjeldsen Frem Skakklub 1713 1795
1525 Martin Winding Ditlevsen Herning Skakklub 1713 1742
1526 Poul Bundgaard Odense Skakklub 1712 -
1527 Peter Bøgh Larsen Skakklubben Evans 1710 1817
1528 Børge Hansen Viby Skakklub 1710 -
1529 Gundolf Matthiesen Bov Skakklub 1710 -
1530 Kaj Kelmann Hansen Hjørring Skakklub 1709 -
1531 Martin Skovgaard Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1709 -
1532 Maria Aurora Ventila Skakklubben af 1968 1709 -
1533 Henning Møller Skanderborg Skakklub 1708 2001
1534 Jan Pedersen Bornholms Skakklub 1708 1959
1535 Jan Kargaard Jensen Svogerslev Skakklub 1708 1819
1536 Claus Ove Hansen Vorgod Skakklub 1708 -
1537 Svend Erik Andersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1707 1799
1538 David Bille Maagaard Randers Skakklub 1707 1799
1539 Søren Grymer-Hansen Horsens Skakforening 1707 -
1540 Dennis Jensen Køge Skakklub 1707 -
1541 Egon Jensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1707 -
1542 Per Loftager Therchilsen Randers Skakklub 1707 -
1543 Johs. Videsen Odense Skakklub 1706 -
1544 Uffe Frederiksen Skovbo Skakklub 1705 1913
1545 Martin Steen Andersen Faxe Skakklub 1705 1912
1546 Torsten Sundgaard Christiansen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1705 1790
1547 Christian Thye-Petersen Nordre Skakklub 1705 1744
1548 Jim Jensen Hjørring Skakklub 1705 -
1549 Jacob Nygaard Holstebro Skakklub 1705 -
1550 Finn Larsen Frederikssund Skakklub 1704 1844
1551 Peter Steg Bov Skakklub 1704 -
1552 Manfred Thomsen Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1704 -
1553 Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen Nørrebro Skakklub 1703 1835
1554 Søren Dyhr Nørresundby Skakklub 1703 -
1555 Jørgen René Larsen Jernbanens Skakklub 1703 -
1556 Steen Rosenkilde Allerød Skakklub 1702 1773
1557 Bjarke Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1702 1741
1558 Svend Rose Slagelse Skakklub 1701 1854
1559 Flemming Pagh Iversen Aros Skakklub 1701 1775
1560 Kjeld Johansen Skørping Skakklub 1701 -
1561 Lars Michael Vinther Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1701 -
1562 Helge Neesgård-Madsen Skakforeningen Caissa Gladsaxe 1700 1813
1563 Eilif Mæng Herning Skakklub 1700 -
1564 Bent Jensen Skov Ringkøbing Skakklub 1700 -
1565 Erling Molbæk Christiansen Valby Skakklub 1699 1909
1566 Anders Gad Lauridsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1699 1762
1567 Carl Heinrich Mortensen Skakklubben Evans 1699 1760
1568 Per Hais Laursen Skakklubben af 1968 1699 -
1569 Peter Volder Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1699 -
1570 Anders Jacobsen Herlev Skakklub 1698 1883
1571 Morten Bengtsson Skakklubben Seksløberen 1698 1717
1572 Thorkild Bavnehøj Thomsen Greve Skakklub 1698 1693
1573 Antti-Pekka Jauho Skakforeningen ØBRO 1698 -
1574 Jan Mouritsen Brønshøj Skakforening 1697 1830
1575 Mathias Kejlstrup Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1697 1776
1576 John G. Madsen Odense Skakklub 1697 -
1577 Bo Mathiesen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1697 -
1578 Erik Juul Damholdt Tønder Skakklub 1696 -
1579 Hardy Jespersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1695 2071
1580 Casper Støchkel Helsingør Skakklub 1695 1804
1581 Anders Bay Enkeltmedlem - udland 1695 -
1582 Erling N. Hansen Middelfart Skakklub 1695 -
1583 Morten Hansen Hald Køge Skakklub 1694 1799
1584 Olaf Corydon-Petersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1694 1744
1585 Jan Ejler Damhus Skakklub 1694 -
1586 Carsten Rühmann Thomsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1694 -
1587 Klavs Mackeprang Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1693 1859
1588 Børge Guldager Fredericia Skakforening 1693 1830
1589 Mads Keinicke Nørrebro Skakklub 1693 -
1590 Kurt Ploug Læseforeningens Skakklub 1692 1856
1591 Richard Knott Tønder Skakklub 1692 1800
1592 Ib Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1692 -
1593 Michael Krogh Sjælsø Skakklub 1692 -
1594 Jesper Nielsen THY Skakklub 1691 1916
1595 Jesper Aae Nørrebro Skakklub 1691 1881
1596 Jan Torp Nielsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1691 1817
1597 Bjarne Anthony Amager Skakforening 1691 -
1598 Erik Frandsen Odense Skakklub 1691 -
1599 Niels Midjord Bommersholdt Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1690 1808
1600 Alexander Eeg Jensen Enkeltmedlem 7. HK 1689 1912
1601 Erik Elsborg Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1689 -
1602 Peter Christian Fisker Hansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1689 -
1603 Niels Chr. Øllgaard Esbjerg Skakforening 1689 -
1604 Bjørn Laursen Skakklubben Evans 1688 1835
1605 Jacob Ingeman Christensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1688 -
1606 Henning Jensen Hvidovre Skakklub 1688 -
1607 Claus Munck Petersen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1688 -
1608 Peder Pharsen Ribe Skakklub 1688 -
1609 Chresten Anker Nielsen Ejby Skakklub 1687 1832
1610 Bjørn Johannsen Haslev Skakklub 1687 1777
1611 Claus Jensen Jyderup Skakklub 1687 -
1612 Bjarne Steen Larsen Skakklubben Borgen 1687 -
1613 Ove Andersen Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 1687 -
1614 Torben Hansen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1686 1795
1615 Kjeld Norman Randers Skakklub 1686 1791
1616 Niels Højtved Allerød Skakklub 1686 1738
1617 Steen Hanson Faxe Skakklub 1686 -
1618 John Henningsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1685 1827
1619 Erik Madsen Dragsholm Skakklub 1685 1813
1620 Michael Vesterskov Køge Skakklub 1685 1796
1621 Lars Søndergård Præstø Skakklub 1685 1788
1622 Niels Hasselriis Dragsholm Skakklub 1685 1779
1623 Jens Emil Hansen Sæby Skakklub 1685 -
1624 Kurt Søgaard Nielsen Greve Skakklub 1685 -
1625 Jørgen Riggelsen Aabenraa Skakklub 1685 -
1626 Jesper Nielsen Viby Skakklub 1684 -
1627 Henning Pedersen Ikast Skakklub 1684 -
1628 Søren Plovgaard Assens Skakklub 1683 -
1629 Martin Schweinberger Skakforeningen ØBRO 1683 -
1630 Knud Aage Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1682 1874
1631 Jacob Steen Printzlau Nørrebro Skakklub 1682 1804
1632 Arunn Ananthan Skakklubben Evans 1682 1716
1633 Claus Maegaard Nielsen Bov Skakklub 1682 -
1634 Niels Peter Nissen Varde Skakklub 1682 -
1635 Søren Mourad Petersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1682 -
1636 Peter Vækild Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1682 -
1637 Peter Kristensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1681 1887
1638 Kristian Kjær Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1681 1810
1639 Jan Langkilde Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1681 1782
1640 Kim Olsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1680 1809
1641 Karsten Fyhn Skakklubben Alssund 1680 1790
1642 Erling Bruun Jyderup Skakklub 1680 1788
1643 Bjørn Sand Aros Skakklub 1680 1784
1644 Aksel Hansen Holstebro Skakklub 1680 1771
1645 Kjærulf Egeberg Herning Skakklub 1680 -
1646 John Erthmann Kolding Skakklub 1680 -
1647 Jonas Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 1679 -
1648 Søren Nyborg Jensen Varde Skakklub 1679 -
1649 Tor Kristian Joensen Viborg Skakklub 1678 1739
1650 Klaus Kjærulf Ruhnau Allerød Skakklub 1678 1699
1651 Sune Ørbæk Hansen Skakklubben Rokaden 1678 -
1652 Willy W. Saugmann Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1678 -
1653 Benny Kim Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1678 -
1654 Lars Svendsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1678 -
1655 Jørgen Holmstrøm Nielsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1677 1785
1656 Carsten Schjødt Pedersen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1677 1781
1657 Erik Pontoppidan Skakklubben Evans 1677 1750
1658 Niels Skovvart Aabenraa Skakklub 1677 -
1659 Søren Hauge Skørping Skakklub 1676 -
1660 Johnny Borup Brøndby Skakklub 1675 1905
1661 Lau Bjerno Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1675 -
1662 Flemming Færge Varde Skakklub 1675 -
1663 Aksel Gasbjerg Hillerød Skakklub 1675 -
1664 Niels Leth Svendsen Espergærde Skakklub 1675 -
1665 Peter Have Jørgensen Skakklubben af 1968 1674 1869
1666 Simon Reusch Skakforeningen Odysseus 1674 1864
1667 Siv Haubro BMS Skak 1674 1788
1668 Michael Mæchel Helsingør Skakklub 1673 1724
1669 Lars Vandrup Dianalund Skakklub 1673 1680
1670 René Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1673 -
1671 Villy Vang Nielsen Haderslev Skakklub 1673 -
1672 Søren Flø Sørensen Kolding Skakklub 1673 -
1673 Jens Kristian Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 1672 1823
1674 Jonas Bagge Olsen Haslev Skakklub 1672 1796
1675 Knud Erik Guldbæk Arentsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1672 -
1676 Allan Bo Sørensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1672 -
1677 Anders Otto Larsen BMS Skak 1671 1848
1678 Jens Bo Mølholm Sjælsø Skakklub 1671 -
1679 Rolf Dahl Pedersen Ribe Skakklub 1670 -
1680 Elof Joost Thorgrimson Tårnby Skakklub 1669 1738
1681 Uffe Balslev Sjælsø Skakklub 1669 1684
1682 Niels Chr. Nielsen Tønder Skakklub 1669 -
1683 Torben Lynge Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1668 1850
1684 Arne Vagn Møller Amager Skakforening 1668 1843
1685 Leo Christiansen Syddjurs Skakklub 1668 1838
1686 Henrik Rasmussen BMS Skak 1668 1820
1687 Claus Kronholm Møller Skovbo Skakklub 1668 -
1688 H. J. Nielsen Brøndby Skakklub 1668 -
1689 Mads Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 1668 -
1690 Michael Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1667 1866
1691 Jens Engelstoft Næstved Skakklub 1667 1751
1692 Jørgen Klausen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1667 1609
1693 Poul B. Larsen Helsingør Skakklub 1667 -
1694 Karsten Pedersen Springeren Kolding 1667 -
1695 Bo Bøgh Lassen Skørping Skakklub 1666 -
1696 Morten Randrup Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1666 -
1697 Jakob Petersen Ejby Skakklub 1666 -
1698 Finn Sølvsten Skakforeningen ØBRO 1665 1791
1699 Jørgen Niemann Jensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1665 -
1700 Leo Jørgensen Viborg Skakklub 1665 -
1701 Christian Steen Henriksen Brønshøj Skakforening 1664 1814
1702 Johan Ibsen Skakklubben K41 1664 1802
1703 Bjarne Petersen Præstø Skakklub 1664 1788
1704 Thomas Vang Glud Viby Skakklub 1664 -
1705 Kell Kofoed Kalundborg Skakklub 1664 -
1706 Peter Sander Næstved Skakklub 1663 1840
1707 Emil Koldill Brønshøj Skakforening 1663 1790
1708 Michael Christensen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1663 -
1709 Tom Holck Haderslev Skakklub 1663 -
1710 Sebastian Hardt Løbner Vejen Skakforening 1663 -
1711 Mogens Rosenberg Kalundborg Skakklub 1663 -
1712 Philip David Dolan Møller Skakklubben af 1968 1662 1791
1713 Ernst Mader Hansen Damhus Skakklub 1662 -
1714 Henrik Leth Roskilde Skakklub 1662 -
1715 Jørgen Vejby Schacht Skørping Skakklub 1662 -
1716 Klaus Bauer Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1661 -
1717 Lasse Ege Hagstrøm Vordingborg Skakklub 1661 -
1718 Peter Damgaard Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1661 -
1719 Arne Emil Nørager Svogerslev Skakklub 1661 -
1720 Anton David Skakklubben af 1968 1660 1812
1721 Lars Fast Hansen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1660 -
1722 Jacob Kloch Middelfart Skakklub 1660 -
1723 Johnny Runge Helsinge Skakklub 1660 -
1724 Torben Vang-Larsen BMS Skak 1659 1877
1725 Jens Skjoldborg Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1659 1807
1726 Ejvind Boddum Esbjerg Skakforening 1659 -
1727 Finn Laursen Viby Skakklub 1659 -
1728 Thomas Kjær Haslev Skakklub 1658 1776
1729 Thorkild Kristiansen Skakklubben Evans 1658 1732
1730 Finn Larsen Randers Skakklub 1658 -
1731 Erik Toft Pedersen Skovbo Skakklub 1658 -
1732 Søren Christensen Frem Skakklub 1657 1772
1733 Ulrich Kjær Egebjerg Randers Skakklub 1657 -
1734 Verner B. Jensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1657 -
1735 Lars Frank Jørgensen Køge Skakklub 1657 -
1736 Niels Chr. Lauritsen Springeren Kolding 1657 -
1737 Erik Søndersø Enkeltmedlem 3. HK 1657 -
1738 Byrial Jensen Viborg Skakklub 1656 1778
1739 Erik Levin Hansen Haslev Skakklub 1656 1765
1740 Michael Locker Tårnby Skakklub 1656 -
1741 Rudolf Mach Enkeltmedlem 4. HK 1656 -
1742 Steve Dahl Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1655 1807
1743 Claus Nis Andersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1655 1806
1744 Palle S. Madsen Skakklubben K41 1655 1797
1745 Sven Michelsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1655 1789
1746 Finn Munk Andersen THY Skakklub 1655 -
1747 Henrik Artmann Springeren Kolding 1655 -
1748 Tim Bjerre Horsens Skakforening 1655 -
1749 Erik Christoffer Christensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1655 -
1750 Kris Klausen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1655 -
1751 Anders Rasmusen Aros Skakklub 1655 -
1752 Morten Thor Rasmussen Tårnet Svendborg 1654 1740
1753 Brian Sørensen Viby Skakklub 1654 -
1754 Jeppe Nygård Samuelsen Allerød Skakklub 1653 1724
1755 Henning Christensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1653 -
1756 Jan Sørensen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1653 -
1757 Jakob Grauslund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1652 1960
1758 Jan Juul Nielsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1652 1804
1759 Jacob Buur Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1652 -
1760 Henrik Feldborg Gråsten Skakklub 1652 -
1761 Kaj Erik Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1652 -
1762 Nenad Kikanovic Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1652 -
1763 Knud Madsen Aros Skakklub 1652 -
1764 Christoffer Munkholm Sorø Skakklub 1652 -
1765 Lean Lønne Petersen Årslev Skakklub 1652 -
1766 Louise Højen Jetsmark Skakklub 1651 1637
1767 Poul Søndergaard Viborg Skakklub 1651 -
1768 Ahmed Kazic Frederiksberg Skakforening 1650 1816
1769 René Kraft Bornholms Skakklub 1650 1711
1770 Jørgen Gammelgaard Hvidovre Skakklub 1650 -
1771 Flemming R. Petersen Damhus Skakklub 1650 -
1772 Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1649 1853
1773 Vagn Larsen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1649 1832
1774 Torben Kjærgaard Høj Frederiksberg Skakforening 1649 1797
1775 Christian Matico Jepsen Skakklubben Evans 1649 1680
1776 Søren Asger Hansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1649 -
1777 Henrik Nyby Skive Skakklub 1649 -
1778 Henrik Klem Thomsen Espergærde Skakklub 1649 -
1779 Flemming Vestergaard Stouby Skakklub 1649 -
1780 Klaus Bjerre Hansen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1648 1686
1781 Egon Hansen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1648 -
1782 Jan Søe Pedersen Korsør Skakklub 1648 -
1783 Heinz Furrer Læseforeningens Skakklub 1647 1902
1784 Bjarne Tornbjerg Skanderborg Skakklub 1647 1682
1785 Thomas Alstrup Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1647 -
1786 Bjarne Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1647 -
1787 Jonas Hindsholm Frem Skakklub 1646 1795
1788 Palle Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1646 1774
1789 Per Christoffersen Faxe Skakklub 1646 1712
1790 Jonas Odgård Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 1646 -
1791 Poul Erik Niebuhr Aars Nibe Skakklub 1646 -
1792 Arne Bech Aros Skakklub 1645 -
1793 Ole Lynge Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 1645 -
1794 Stig Syndergaard Valby Skakklub 1645 -
1795 Ole Carstensen Hobro Skakklub 1644 -
1796 Finn Kristiansen Maribo Skakklub 1644 -
1797 Frank Alkærsig Rasmussen Herning Skakklub 1644 -
1798 Søren Rud Ottesen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1643 1819
1799 Mihai Ursta Anghel Haslev Skakklub 1643 -
1800 Kim Larsen Vestsalling Skakklub 1643 -
1801 Allan Pedersen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1643 -
1802 Fritz Stoltze Mikkelsen Holbæk Skakklub 1642 1796
1803 Jørgen Pedersen Skive Skakklub 1642 -
1804 Kurt Rasmussen Svogerslev Skakklub 1642 -
1805 Benny Howe Brønshøj Skakforening 1641 1814
1806 Richardt Jørgensen Dianalund Skakklub 1641 1763
1807 Leif Marcussen Brøndby Skakklub 1641 1740
1808 Mads Fløe Holm Viborg Skakklub 1641 -
1809 Ebbe Kristensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1641 -
1810 Jørgen V. Stavnager Ribe Skakklub 1641 -
1811 Helge Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1640 1753
1812 Anders Bilfeldt Skakforeningen ØBRO 1640 -
1813 Kim Frederiksen Hvidovre Skakklub 1640 -
1814 Jørn Vestergaard Helsinge Skakklub 1640 -
1815 Erik Ruskjær Kjellerup Skakklub 1638 1831
1816 Lars Christensen Frederikssund Skakklub 1638 1754
1817 Christian Rüdinger Sjælsø Skakklub 1638 1726
1818 Morten Godtkjær Larsen Haslev Skakklub 1638 -
1819 Carsten Parbo Frederikssund Skakklub 1638 -
1820 Sven Ove Petersen Sjælsø Skakklub 1638 -
1821 John Klaus Jensen Vorgod Skakklub 1637 1846
1822 Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1637 1754
1823 Poul Christiansen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1637 -
1824 Peter Høst Bornholms Skakklub 1637 -
1825 Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1636 1883
1826 Ole Rasmussen Hillerød Skakklub 1636 1735
1827 Lars Erik Zwisler Nørrebro Skakklub 1635 1795
1828 Peter Vilhelm Nielsen Enkeltmedlem - udland 1635 1753
1829 Jan Han Petersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1635 1715
1830 Fadhal Zyde Svogerslev Skakklub 1635 1675
1831 Anders Ahrensbach Ikast Skakklub 1635 -
1832 Jens Peter Petersen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1635 -
1833 Morten Renneberg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1634 1786
1834 Martin Skovsø Nielsen Valby Skakklub 1634 1765
1835 Per Madsen Skakklubben Evans 1634 1721
1836 Uffe Drost Bornholms Skakklub 1634 -
1837 Erik Mouridsen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1634 -
1838 Troels Ringbøl Brahe Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1633 -
1839 Knud Erik Søgård Jensen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1633 -
1840 Preben Bek Lomholt Enkeltmedlem 3. HK 1633 -
1841 Rene Poulsen Skive Skakklub 1633 -
1842 Brian Tranholm Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1633 -
1843 Jakob Jensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1632 1792
1844 Finn Gemynthe Madsen Herlev Skakklub 1632 1777
1845 Ole Østergaard Frederiksværk Skakklub 1632 -
1846 Jan Petersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1632 -
1847 Per Barndorff Simonsen Ishøj Skakklub 1631 1854
1848 Viggo Lomborg Herlev Skakklub 1631 1830
1849 Sune Brogård Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1631 -
1850 Villy M. Jensen Vejen Skakforening 1631 -
1851 Steen Kopperberg Frederiksværk Skakklub 1630 1777
1852 Merete B. Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1630 -
1853 Kaj Refsgaard Jernbanens Skakklub 1629 1686
1854 Henri Jensen Valby Skakklub 1629 -
1855 Niels Justesen Odense Skakklub 1629 -
1856 Wojciech Zbigniew Pawlak Næstved Skakklub 1628 1730
1857 Rune Aspe Rasmussen Dianalund Skakklub 1628 -
1858 Ole Overmark Frederiksberg Skakforening 1627 1841
1859 Leif Toftegaard Jønsson Præstø Skakklub 1627 -
1860 Edward Madsen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1627 -
1861 Jørgen Kamp Nielsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1626 1708
1862 Søren Nygaard Allerød Skakklub 1626 1645
1863 Kim Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1626 -
1864 Kim René Palmus Ishøj Skakklub 1626 -
1865 Ernst Østergaard Sorø Skakklub 1625 1758
1866 Flemming Dyremose Brøndby Skakklub 1625 1703
1867 Bent Füchsel Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1625 1632
1868 Jim Steffen Munk Jensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1625 -
1869 Ib Klitaa Jerne Skakklub 1625 -
1870 Benny Weibel Åbyhøj Skakklub 1625 -
1871 Ole Foss Hansen Holbæk Skakklub 1624 1796
1872 Søren Galberg-Lund Holbæk Skakklub 1624 1777
1873 Ib Cyrill Brix Juhl Assens Skakklub 1624 -
1874 Michael Madsen Springeren Kolding 1624 -
1875 Michael Skelbæk Brøndby Skakklub 1624 -
1876 Jens Tejlgaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1624 -
1877 Benny Kristensen Skovbo Skakklub 1623 1883
1878 Frank Iversen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1623 1784
1879 Holger Henninger Randers Skakklub 1623 1759
1880 Hans Peter Winter Hansen Fåborg Skakklub 1623 -
1881 Thomas Bo Thomsen Ejby Skakklub 1623 -
1882 Sven Løntoft Amager Skakforening 1622 1797
1883 Erkan Bayhan Hvidovre Skakklub 1622 1757
1884 Martin Hansen Midtfyns Skakklub 1621 1910
1885 Jakob Werner Allerød Skakklub 1621 1786
1886 Henrik Falk Larsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1621 1728
1887 Per Dornonville de la Cour Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1621 -
1888 Morten Olstrup Haderslev Skakklub 1621 -
1889 Erik Holm Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1621 -
1890 Steen Nielsen Solrød Skakklub 1620 1799
1891 René Lorentzen Skakklubben Evans 1620 1685
1892 Alexander Torp Jørgensen Næstved Skakklub 1620 1679
1893 Aage Kristian Andersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1620 -
1894 Vojislav Jankovic Sjælsø Skakklub 1620 -
1895 Christian Korsgaard Skakklubben af 1968 1620 -
1896 Poul Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 1620 -
1897 Svend-Aage Sandahl Bornholms Skakklub 1620 -
1898 Thue Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1620 -
1899 Svend Aage Ubbesen THY Skakklub 1620 -
1900 Ebbe Kallenberg Espergærde Skakklub 1619 1796
1901 Torben Autzen Svogerslev Skakklub 1619 1717
1902 Jan Falkencrone Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1619 -
1903 John Holst Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1619 -
1904 Knud Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1619 -
1905 Henning Poulsen Hinnerup Skakklub 1619 -
1906 Ebbe Christensen Skakklubben Evans 1618 1798
1907 Ken Nørtoft Sørensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1618 1678
1908 Peder Herborg Damhus Skakklub 1618 -
1909 Henning Kragelund Nordre Skakklub 1618 -
1910 Martin Johannes Kristiansen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1618 -
1911 John Kristoffersen Gråsten Skakklub 1618 -
1912 Henrik Holm Hillerød Skakklub 1617 1783
1913 Ernst J. Jessen Gråsten Skakklub 1617 1773
1914 Joachim Holm Knudsen Allerød Skakklub 1617 1730
1915 Jeppe Hansen Vordingborg Skakklub 1617 -
1916 Jens Palsberg Jørgensen Skakklubben af 1968 1617 -
1917 Jørgen Holm Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1617 -
1918 Christian Gottschalck Nørresundby Skakklub 1616 1807
1919 Brian Møbjerg Nielsen Præstø Skakklub 1616 1754
1920 Allan Larsen Korsør Skakklub 1616 1730
1921 Sten Filskov Frederikshavn Skakklub 1616 -
1922 Kristen Hedelykke Nordre Skakklub 1616 -
1923 Malte Hallgren Petersen Allerød Skakklub 1616 -
1924 Mikkel Wedervang Sorø Skakklub 1616 -
1925 Martin Justesen Hvidovre Skakklub 1615 1748
1926 Hans Haagen Larsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1615 1745
1927 Henrik Larsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1615 -
1928 Poul Skytt Stouby Skakklub 1615 -
1929 Per Kjærulf-Møller Syddjurs Skakklub 1614 1797
1930 Svend Eckert Skælskør Skakklub 1614 1765
1931 Mogens Boel Viborg Skakklub 1614 -
1932 Holger Karlsmose Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1614 -
1933 Johann Stanislaus Skakforeningen ØBRO 1613 1776
1934 Oliver Hellum BMS Skak 1613 1742
1935 Henning Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1613 1731
1936 Jesper Dürr Christiansen Kjellerup Skakklub 1613 -
1937 Kim Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1613 -
1938 Mogens Alexander Lorentzen Kolding Skakklub 1613 -
1939 Mathias Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1613 -
1940 Bo Heine Larsen Haslev Skakklub 1612 1783
1941 Benno Ørvad Markussen Viby Skakklub 1612 1766
1942 Peter Christensen Køge Skakklub 1612 1749
1943 Nicolai Lejlann Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1612 -
1944 Martin Graugaard Larsen Valby Skakklub 1612 -
1945 Jens Strandsbjerg Faxe Skakklub 1612 -
1946 Svend Sejersen Hvidovre Skakklub 1611 1826
1947 Jens Nielsen BMS Skak 1611 1801
1948 Hans Peter Guldager Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1611 -
1949 Freddy Holler THY Skakklub 1611 -
1950 David Kinch Palvig Hillerød Skakklub 1610 1821
1951 Carl Aage Pedersen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1610 1729
1952 Per Bjerre Læseforeningens Skakklub 1610 1679
1953 Henrik Jensen Skovbo Skakklub 1610 1659
1954 Kaj Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1610 -
1955 Niels Grøn Sæby Skakklub 1610 -
1956 Søren Andreas Just Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1610 -
1957 Vallerii Morozov Møn Skakklub 1610 -
1958 Svend Ib Christensen Fredericia Skakforening 1609 1791
1959 Simon Bering Larsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1609 -
1960 Henrik Bæk Christensen Holbæk Skakklub 1608 1691
1961 Lars Blach Jensen Møn Skakklub 1608 -
1962 Kurt Kjær Laursen Slagelse Skakklub 1608 -
1963 Mogens Bech Nielsen Viborg Skakklub 1608 -
1964 Michael Olsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1608 -
1965 Jan Pedersen Skive Skakklub 1608 -
1966 Jan Schou Søes Helsinge Skakklub 1608 -
1967 Michael René Christensen THY Skakklub 1607 1828
1968 Hans Chr. Baagøe Vamdrup Skakklub 1607 -
1969 Erland Dinesen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1607 -
1970 Tonny Knudsen Ikast Skakklub 1607 -
1971 Karl Posselt Vojens Skakklub 1607 -
1972 Mikai Alexandru Scutaru Horsens Skakforening 1607 -
1973 Peter Frahm Frederiksberg Skakforening 1606 1782
1974 Aage Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1606 1695
1975 Sascha Thomsen Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1606 -
1976 Bent O. Pedersen Hvidovre Skakklub 1605 1861
1977 Emil Harndal Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1605 -
1978 Rasmus Thor Kristiansen Skørping Skakklub 1605 -
1979 Vagn Lauritzen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1605 -
1980 René Poulsen Jerne Skakklub 1605 -
1981 Jesper Dyberg Larsen Slagelse Skakklub 1604 1801
1982 Fabian Kiep Bov Skakklub 1604 1742
1983 Kurt Løvlund Pedersen Dianalund Skakklub 1603 1847
1984 Dennis Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1603 1820
1985 Lars K. Johansen Allerød Skakklub 1603 1751
1986 Asbjørn Christensen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1603 1725
1987 Finn Stuhr Køge Skakklub 1603 1724
1988 Mette Dalsgaard Larsen Viborg Skakklub 1603 -
1989 Bent-Ole Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1602 1810
1990 Hans Raahauge Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1602 1716
1991 Andy S. Anker Bornholms Skakklub 1602 -
1992 Flemming Bruun Damhus Skakklub 1602 -
1993 Kim Kristensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1602 -
1994 Jan Mathiesen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1602 -
1995 Sven-Erik Østergaard Skørping Skakklub 1602 -
1996 Jørgen Rasmussen Fredericia Skakforening 1602 -
1997 Jens Riis Sæby Skakklub 1602 -
1998 Arne Sørensen Herning Skakklub 1602 -
1999 Tage Schrøder Sjælsø Skakklub 1601 1688
2000 Muhamed Alijagic Bov Skakklub 1601 -
2001 Mads Solvang Jensen Kjellerup Skakklub 1601 -
2002 Peter Jørgensen Faxe Skakklub 1601 -
2003 Torben Østergaard Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1601 -
2004 Henning Johansen Blindes Skakklub 1600 1803
2005 Henrik Damgaard Hansen Hillerød Skakklub 1600 1771
2006 Finn Chr. Hansen Haslev Skakklub 1600 -
2007 Jakob Lundborg Hvidovre Skakklub 1599 1781
2008 Knud-Erik Madsen Skive Skakklub 1599 -
2009 Erik Møllmann Nørrebro Skakklub 1598 1711
2010 Uffe Kallenbach THY Skakklub 1598 1651
2011 John Jessen Skakklubben Evans 1598 1636
2012 Eigil Asanta Damhus Skakklub 1597 -
2013 Torben Brahe Christensen Furesø Skakklub 1597 -
2014 Gunnar Jacobsen Assens Skakklub 1597 -
2015 Ole Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1597 -
2016 Henning H. Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1597 -
2017 Finn Zanchetta Gråsten Skakklub 1597 -
2018 Ole Schwenger Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1596 1787
2019 Mark Kirkebække Tåstrup Skakforening 1596 1776
2020 Tommy Lundsteen Damhus Skakklub 1596 1714
2021 Johnny Smidt Damhus Skakklub 1596 1703
2022 Svend Madsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1596 1585
2023 Bo Rasmussen Herlev Skakklub 1596 -
2024 Per Schmidt Sørensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1596 -
2025 Harry Thomsen Herning Skakklub 1596 -
2026 Torben Hansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1595 1681
2027 Bjarne Guldberg Hansen Morsø Skakklub 1594 -
2028 Henning Holst Brøndby Skakklub 1594 -
2029 Jan Sjøstrøm Skakforeningen ØBRO 1594 -
2030 Thorsten Christensen Holbæk Skakklub 1593 1745
2031 Knud Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1593 1738
2032 Søren Krøjgaard Ringkøbing Skakklub 1593 1569
2033 Ib Andreasen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1593 -
2034 Richard Roos Sorø Skakklub 1593 -
2035 Gisli Hardarson Damhus Skakklub 1592 1659
2036 Kai Washeim Syddjurs Skakklub 1592 -
2037 Jørgen Wimo Helsingør Skakklub 1591 1757
2038 Alexander Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1591 1711
2039 Jesper Lund Thomsen Vorgod Skakklub 1591 -
2040 Benny Christensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1590 1661
2041 Bent Fogtmann Ribe Skakklub 1590 -
2042 John Hansen Møn Skakklub 1590 -
2043 Tage Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1589 -
2044 Lars Jørn Larsen Møn Skakklub 1589 -
2045 Morten M. Hansen Skørping Skakklub 1588 -
2046 Henning Meldgård Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1588 -
2047 A. C. Petersen Bov Skakklub 1588 -
2048 Asger Sandal Jeppesen Nørrebro Skakklub 1587 1776
2049 Jens Søndergård Hillerød Skakklub 1587 1548
2050 Mogens Buch Horsens Skakforening 1587 -
2051 Harald Eis Tønder Skakklub 1587 -
2052 Jørgen Krog Fåborg Skakklub 1587 -
2053 Per Sørensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1587 -
2054 Jeppe Pedas Skakklubben Seksløberen 1586 -
2055 Ole E. Pedersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1586 -
2056 Tina Vehl Skakforeningen ØBRO 1585 1809
2057 Henrik Ørnebjerg Skakforeningen Odysseus 1585 1803
2058 Knud Erik Helleshøj Damhus Skakklub 1585 -
2059 Bjarne Nielsen Helsinge Skakklub 1585 -
2060 Preben Josefsen Jerne Skakklub 1584 -
2061 Aksel Kramer Tåstrup Skakforening 1584 -
2062 Edvard Kruckow Gladsaxe Skakforening 1584 -
2063 Ole J. Pedersen Helsingør Skakklub 1584 -
2064 Leif Nørholm Jensen Nordre Skakklub 1583 1726
2065 Rolf Diderichsen Skive Skakklub 1583 1582
2066 Carsten Borchert Skakklubben Alssund 1583 -
2067 Martin Bech Laursen Morsø Skakklub 1583 -
2068 Bjarne Frørup Gladsaxe Skakforening 1582 -
2069 Svenn Jensen Helsingør Skakklub 1581 1792
2070 Jimmy F. Sørensen Nyborg Skakklub 1581 1708
2071 Niels Laurids Agger Roskilde Skakklub 1581 1670
2072 Allan Eriksen Nørresundby Skakklub 1581 1606
2073 Ove Bønnelykke Hansen Haslev Skakklub 1581 -
2074 Peter Kaspersen Vestegnen Skakklub 1581 -
2075 Jan Saxtorff Nyborg Skakklub 1581 -
2076 Michael Rehling Helsingør Skakklub 1580 1575
2077 Jørgen Tranberg Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1580 -
2078 Jørgen Lyngaa Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1580 -
2079 Tim Wagner Faxe Skakklub 1580 -
2080 Niels Jørgen Jakobsen Skørping Skakklub 1579 -
2081 Orla Lind Mortensen Korsør Skakklub 1578 1765
2082 Niels Buster Krog Westh Åbyhøj Skakklub 1578 -
2083 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1577 1743
2084 Jens Alban Skakklubben Evans 1577 1629
2085 John Stillund Jeppesen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1577 -
2086 Per Rasch Skakklubben af 1968 1577 -
2087 Birger K. Laursen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1576 -
2088 Bent Erik Lund Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1576 -
2089 Helge Lydersen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1575 -
2090 Jørgen Lysgaard Hinnerup Skakklub 1575 -
2091 Jan Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1575 -
2092 Leif Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1575 -
2093 Jan Andersen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1574 1723
2094 Thor Keitum Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1573 -
2095 Andreas Kinch Esbjerg Skakforening 1573 -
2096 Thor Bendix Frem Skakklub 1571 1699
2097 Karsten Kierkegaard Olsen Skakklubben Evans 1571 1616
2098 Lasse Ramsdal Åbyhøj Skakklub 1571 1517
2099 Jørn Stig Andersen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1571 -
2100 Henning Forsmann Solrød Skakklub 1569 1747
2101 Anton Mehmet Yildiz Marthedal Skakklubben K41 1569 1574
2102 Henrik Frederiksen Valby Skakklub 1569 -
2103 Jens Erik Pedersen Tårnet Svendborg 1569 -
2104 Asger J. Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1568 1736
2105 Leif Madsen Jerne Skakklub 1568 -
2106 Kim Michael Pedersen Skakklubben Posten 1567 1691
2107 Erling Karl Petersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1567 1632
2108 Bent Andreassen BMS Skak 1567 -
2109 Arne Bostrøm Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1567 -
2110 Bruno Sørensen Dianalund Skakklub 1567 -
2111 Søren Havn Gjedsted Skakklubben af 1968 1566 1815
2112 Arne Nielsen Bornholms Skakklub 1566 1694
2113 David Gutschenreiter Bov Skakklub 1566 -
2114 Svend Erik Lolle Espergærde Skakklub 1566 -
2115 Erling Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1566 -
2116 Henrik Høybye Nørrebro Skakklub 1565 1780
2117 Karl Aage Thomsen Odense Skakklub 1565 -
2118 Bjarne Mielow Tårnby Skakklub 1564 1798
2119 Gunnar Mathiasen Næstved Skakklub 1564 1575
2120 Anders Elsborg Jensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1564 -
2121 Mikael Sylvest Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1564 -
2122 Leo Kresten Roland Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1563 1746
2123 Mogens Hermansen Nørresundby Skakklub 1563 1636
2124 Jan Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1563 1616
2125 Adam Blatchley Hansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1563 1597
2126 Erik Norman Dam Odense Skakklub 1563 -
2127 Jan Gregor Præstø Skakklub 1563 -
2128 Palle Jæger Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1563 -
2129 Oluf Skyum Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1563 -
2130 Ted Henrik Sandbech Skakforeningen ØBRO 1562 1778
2131 Benny Hansen Amager Skakforening 1562 1685
2132 Sten-Olof Jansson Skakklubben Alssund 1561 -
2133 Mohammed Zewain Hvidovre Skakklub 1561 -
2134 Andrzej Marczyk Gladsaxe Skakforening 1560 1838
2135 Christian Skibsted Petersen Amager Skakforening 1560 1703
2136 Cipriano Sande Caceres Odense Skakklub 1560 1690
2137 Per Kappel Andersen Horsens Skakforening 1560 -
2138 Jesper Kallesen Gråsten Skakklub 1560 -
2139 Ulrich Monse Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1560 -
2140 Helene Breinholt Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1560 -
2141 Steen Zanchetta Gråsten Skakklub 1560 -
2142 Poul Jacobsen Ejby Skakklub 1559 1831
2143 Simon Juhl Assens Skakklub 1559 -
2144 Carsten F. Nielsen Maribo Skakklub 1559 -
2145 Bjørn Olsen Kolding Skakklub 1559 -
2146 Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1558 1751
2147 Lars Peter M. Johannessen Helsingør Skakklub 1558 1741
2148 Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense Skakklub 1558 -
2149 Finn Eigil Kristensen Stouby Skakklub 1558 -
2150 Erik Møllmann Bøye Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1557 1726
2151 Peter Langeland Skørping Skakklub 1557 -
2152 Flemming Møgelmose Maribo Skakklub 1557 -
2153 Poul Ejvind Ruskjær Kjellerup Skakklub 1557 -
2154 Henrik Steen Jensen Haslev Skakklub 1556 -
2155 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1556 -
2156 Eskild Ebbesen Viby Skakklub 1555 -
2157 Mads Kjær Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1554 1740
2158 Michael Ankersen Skive Skakklub 1554 -
2159 Jørgen Bay Aros Skakklub 1554 -
2160 Boye Brøndum Svogerslev Skakklub 1554 -
2161 Ib Strømberg Hansen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1554 -
2162 Frank Svenning Pedersen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1554 -
2163 Svend Vestergaard Bornholms Skakklub 1553 1734
2164 Jens Carl Pedersen Tønder Skakklub 1553 -
2165 Claus Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1553 -
2166 Vagn Skov Andersen Horsens Skakforening 1552 1723
2167 Peter Autrup Slagelse Skakklub 1552 -
2168 Heine Kragelund Skørping Skakklub 1552 -
2169 Simon Degnbol Ladefoged Ribe Skakklub 1552 -
2170 Per Jacobsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1551 1684
2171 Eigil Andersen Hinnerup Skakklub 1551 -
2172 Bjarne Kristensen Jessen Skakklubben af 1968 1551 -
2173 Paul Nielsen Tårnby Skakklub 1551 -
2174 Johan Møller Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1550 1592
2175 Ole Brejnrod Vejen Skakforening 1550 -
2176 Jerry Møller Jensen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1549 1733
2177 Søren Skovsø Nielsen Skakklubben K41 1549 1720
2178 Klaus Dannehøj Skakklubben Rokaden 1549 -
2179 Hans C. Ipsen Bornholms Skakklub 1549 -
2180 Bo Møller Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1549 -
2181 John Michael Svensson Amager Skakforening 1548 1698
2182 Jan Sandahl THY Skakklub 1548 -
2183 Henrik Hjorth Herning Skakklub 1547 -
2184 Flemming Holler THY Skakklub 1547 -
2185 Kim Jacobsen Skakklubben af 1968 1547 -
2186 Jens Christian Olsen Skakklubben Posten 1547 -
2187 Morten Jørgensen Slagelse Skakklub 1546 1702
2188 Aage Niels Christensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1545 1751
2189 Erik Asmund Gråsten Skakklub 1545 1737
2190 Carl Chr. Hansen Sjælsø Skakklub 1545 -
2191 Karl Henrik Laursen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1545 -
2192 Henrik Bach Schrøder Viby Skakklub 1545 -
2193 Jørgen Hansen Skovbo Skakklub 1544 -
2194 Reidar Søvold Enkeltmedlem 7. HK 1544 -
2195 Martin C. Frandsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1543 1765
2196 Ebbe Strøm Tåstrup Skakforening 1543 1672
2197 Jens Gade Amager Skakforening 1543 1612
2198 Dennis Madsen Helsingør Skakklub 1543 1600
2199 Steen Jensen Bov Skakklub 1543 -
2200 Klaus Pedersen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1543 -
2201 Peter Boding Brønshøj Skakforening 1542 -
2202 Jørgen Christiansen Nyborg Skakklub 1542 -
2203 Magnus Mejlvang Bornholms Skakklub 1542 -
2204 Samuel Peter Heine May Skakforeningen ØBRO 1541 1660
2205 Sten Oyre Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1541 1598
2206 Jeppe Tim Anker Odense Skakklub 1541 -
2207 Svend Arnkilde Tårnby Skakklub 1541 -
2208 Arly Berg Slagelse Skakklub 1541 -
2209 Mevsud Raonic Tårnet Svendborg 1541 -
2210 Erik Rasmussen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1541 -
2211 Bjarne Røhder Damhus Skakklub 1541 -
2212 Knud R. Fischer Egtved Skakklub 1540 -
2213 Sebastian Gråbæk Gråsten Skakklub 1540 -
2214 Niels Randholm Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1540 -
2215 Knud Hansen Præstø Skakklub 1539 1766
2216 Jan-Ole Johannesen Brøndby Skakklub 1539 -
2217 Sebastian Lavallé Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1539 -
2218 Palle Sørensen Tårnet Svendborg 1539 -
2219 Henri Tolba Frederiksberg Skakforening 1539 -
2220 Poul Erik Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1538 -
2221 Frode Sørensen Skakklubben Rokaden 1538 -
2222 Jørn Lindgaard Tåstrup Skakforening 1537 1698
2223 Niels Block Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1537 -
2224 Helge Hartvig Furesø Skakklub 1537 -
2225 Christian Kjær Vamdrup Skakklub 1537 -
2226 Bo Munksgaard Næstved Skakklub 1536 1757
2227 Bent Guldborg Sjælsø Skakklub 1536 1705
2228 Lars Peter Hansen Springeren Kolding 1536 -
2229 Henry Nissen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1536 -
2230 Steen Quorning Nr. Snede Skakklub 1536 -
2231 Peter Sorenius Holbæk Skakklub 1536 -
2232 Preben Stücker Enkeltmedlem 3. HK 1536 -
2233 Henrik M. Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 1535 1641
2234 Stefan Møller Ishøj Skakklub 1535 -
2235 Lars Petersen Odense Skakklub 1535 -
2236 Emil Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1535 -
2237 Frederik Borg Schweizer Skakklubben Evans 1534 1709
2238 John Allan Algreen-Ussing Assens Skakklub 1534 -
2239 Peter Hallberg Skakklubben K41 1534 -
2240 Claus Hansen Morsø Skakklub 1534 -
2241 Jens Hardy Pedersen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1534 -
2242 Jens Bager Damhus Skakklub 1533 -
2243 Anders Thygesen Kerteminde Skakklub 1533 -
2244 Martin Granau Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1532 1718
2245 Henning Kristensen Herning Skakklub 1532 -
2246 Martin Thimsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1532 -
2247 Søren Westergaard Skanderborg Skakklub 1532 -
2248 Poul Erik Harders Gladsaxe Skakforening 1531 1709
2249 Palle Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1530 1701
2250 Michael Andersen BMS Skak 1530 -
2251 Erling Laursen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1530 -
2252 Lars Vingaard Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1530 -
2253 Henning Lund Jensen Herning Skakklub 1529 1651
2254 Ove Jelling Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1529 -
2255 Karl Erik Pedersen Holstebro Skakklub 1529 -
2256 Børge Funch Petersen Herning Skakklub 1528 -
2257 Leif K. Sørensen Damhus Skakklub 1527 1699
2258 Søren Würtz Vinther Jørgensen Horsens Skakforening 1527 1664
2259 Verner Christensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1527 -
2260 Erling Jørgensen Tårnby Skakklub 1527 -
2261 Eugen Laukamp Nørrebro Skakklub 1527 -
2262 Allan Erik Schmidt Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1526 -
2263 Ole Bro Nordre Skakklub 1526 -
2264 Niels Højgaard Hansen Sydøstfyn 1526 -
2265 Hans Viggo Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1526 -
2266 Poul Erik Nielsen Skakklubben Alssund 1526 -
2267 Sefik Pandzic Nyborg Skakklub 1526 -
2268 Martin Mosgaard Knudsen Roskilde Skakklub 1525 1683
2269 Claus Holmelin Høyer Tårnspringeren 1525 -
2270 Karl Husum Amager Skakforening 1525 -
2271 Bent Krog Varde Skakklub 1525 -
2272 Hansjørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1524 1700
2273 Holger Danielsen BMS Skak 1524 -
2274 Erik Hjorth Enkeltmedlem 9. HK 1524 -
2275 Jan Hjorth-Gravesen Skovbo Skakklub 1524 -
2276 Søren Fleron Jensen Kolding Skakklub 1524 -
2277 Mark T. Johansen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1524 -
2278 Lennart Kjeldgård Skovbo Skakklub 1524 -
2279 Verner Rexen Skakklubben Centrum 1524 -
2280 Lars Guldager Sørensen Faxe Skakklub 1524 -
2281 Willy Abrahamsen Fåborg Skakklub 1523 -
2282 Bent Caspersen Sjælsø Skakklub 1523 -
2283 Flemming Grønager Vestegnen Skakklub 1523 -
2284 Lindved Sørensen Faxe Skakklub 1522 1711
2285 Jesper Christian Pedersen Sæby Skakklub 1522 -
2286 Ernst Leismann Sørensen Slagelse Skakklub 1522 -
2287 Finn Geneser Nordre Skakklub 1521 -
2288 Christian Jessen Skakklubben K41 1521 -
2289 Erik Olsen Slagelse Skakklub 1521 -
2290 Svend Aage Rand Allerød Skakklub 1520 1542
2291 Poul Henning Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1519 -
2292 Svend C. J. Nørrelykke Middelfart Skakklub 1519 -
2293 John Therkildsen Grenå Skakklub 1519 -
2294 Jonas Bilstrup Skørping Skakklub 1518 -
2295 Anders Brinkhard Skælskør Skakklub 1518 -
2296 Jens Eriksen Tårnet Svendborg 1518 -
2297 John Amdi Hildebrandt Kalundborg Skakklub 1518 -
2298 Torben Høiberg Aars Nibe Skakklub 1518 -
2299 Gregor Stenderup Åbyhøj Skakklub 1518 -
2300 Bent Rasmussen Espergærde Skakklub 1517 1680
2301 Erling Kam Herlev Skakklub 1517 1639
2302 Erik Both Sjælsø Skakklub 1517 1615
2303 Benny Hansen Kjellerup Skakklub 1517 -
2304 Poul Krabbe Ikast Skakklub 1517 -
2305 Per Larsen Maribo Skakklub 1517 -
2306 Niels Egon Madsen Skakklubben Posten 1517 -
2307 Per Friis Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1517 -
2308 Per Gram Pedersen Herning Skakklub 1517 -
2309 Peter Sumberg Damhus Skakklub 1516 1667
2310 Christoffer Højrup Grindsted Skakklub 1516 1650
2311 Gunnar Lind Hasse Svendsen Tønder Skakklub 1516 -
2312 Simon Thimsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1516 -
2313 Søren Pedersen Maribo Skakklub 1515 1710
2314 Johannes P. Almar Årslev Skakklub 1515 -
2315 Johan Hardlei Skakklubben af 1968 1515 -
2316 Mads Bæk Lynderup Odense Skakklub 1515 -
2317 Johnny Andersen Damhus Skakklub 1514 -
2318 Børge Fisker Viborg Skakklub 1514 -
2319 Kurt Damgaard Svendsen Randers Skakklub 1513 1707
2320 Thomas Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1513 1662
2321 Sebastian Karzek Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1513 -
2322 Hermann Steen Petersen Ribe Skakklub 1513 -
2323 Hans Glavind Rasmussen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1512 1757
2324 Aron Frank Sørensen Solrød Skakklub 1512 1679
2325 Stig Ali Lenskjær Hillerød Skakklub 1512 1657
2326 Esben Egeskov Skakklubben Seksløberen 1512 -
2327 Alfred Andersen Frem Skakklub 1511 1771
2328 Johnny Sparvang Aros Skakklub 1511 1619
2329 Dan Christensen Sorø Skakklub 1511 -
2330 Morten Helms Skakklubben Alssund 1511 -
2331 Kasper Jerwiarz Springeren Kolding 1511 -
2332 Jørgen Lethan Valby Skakklub 1511 -
2333 Lars Øllgaard Solrød Skakklub 1511 -
2334 Robert Petersen Køge Skakklub 1511 -
2335 Verner Frede Schrøder Bov Skakklub 1511 -
2336 Niels Gissel Skakklubben af 1968 1510 -
2337 Aksel Kjær Furesø Skakklub 1510 -
2338 Villum Sejersen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1510 -
2339 Kurt Simonsen Skakklubben af 1968 1510 -
2340 Erik Schmidt Andersen Vestegnen Skakklub 1509 -
2341 Ib Damgaard Hørning Skakklub 1509 -
2342 Henning Jakobsen Skakklubben Alssund 1509 -
2343 Kurt Kibsgaard Herning Skakklub 1509 -
2344 Claus Ejner Mikkelsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1508 1694
2345 Christian Ertbjerg Aulum Skakklub 1508 -
2346 Husein Jasarevic Aars Nibe Skakklub 1508 -
2347 Nis H. Madsen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1508 -
2348 Niels Sevelsted Nr. Snede Skakklub 1508 -
2349 Per Andersen Ribe Skakklub 1507 -
2350 Flemming Stener Eriksen Sjælsø Skakklub 1507 -
2351 Amalie Heiring Lindestrøm Esbjerg Skakforening 1507 -
2352 Troels O. Müller Esbjerg Skakforening 1507 -
2353 Jan Qvistorff Herlev Skakklub 1506 1740
2354 Aksel Madsen Hørning Skakklub 1506 -
2355 Klaus Mortensen Damhus Skakklub 1506 -
2356 Broder Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1506 -
2357 Ivan Schougaard Køge Skakklub 1505 1723
2358 Jens Damgaard Morsø Skakklub 1505 -
2359 Henning Mogensen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1505 -
2360 Bjørn Enemark Damhus Skakklub 1504 -
2361 Jørgen Holm Madsen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1503 -
2362 Jens Ole Sejbjerg Aulum Skakklub 1503 -
2363 Henrik Ambrosius Sørensen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1503 -
2364 Tommy Morris Eriksen Nørrebro Skakklub 1502 1684
2365 Bjarne Mathiesen Tårnby Skakklub 1502 -
2366 Bent Slottved Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1501 1640
2367 Rune Ram Pedersen Korsør Skakklub 1501 -
2368 Arne R. Rasmussen Vordingborg Skakklub 1501 -
2369 John Sørensen Bornholms Skakklub 1501 -
2370 Thomas Vittrup Sæby Skakklub 1501 -
2371 Viggo Christensen Odense Skakklub 1500 -
2372 Finn Fejrskov Greve Skakklub 1500 -
2373 Jaspur Tausen Gaard Skakklubben af 1968 1500 -
2374 Søren Klintsø Brøndby Skakklub 1500 -
2375 Gert Åge Nielsen Hillerød Skakklub 1500 -
2376 Kirsten-Johanne Andersen Vorgod Skakklub 1499 -
2377 Ole Thomsen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1499 -
2378 Svend-Erik Wehlast Faxe Skakklub 1498 1672
2379 Simon Stibolt Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1498 1671
2380 Anders Jakobsen Skælskør Skakklub 1498 -
2381 Jan Schou-Jørgensen Varde Skakklub 1498 -
2382 Bo F. Sørensen Ejby Skakklub 1498 -
2383 Ohran Alic Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1497 -
2384 Günther R. Karlsen Skive Skakklub 1497 -
2385 Poul H. Ladefoged THY Skakklub 1497 -
2386 Preben Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1497 -
2387 Dan Wulff Kristensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1496 1739
2388 Per Hagerup Furesø Skakklub 1496 1634
2389 Svend Karsten Andresen Varde Skakklub 1496 -
2390 Christian Murmann Randers Skakklub 1496 -
2391 Michael Neuks Sorø Skakklub 1496 -
2392 Omar Elzubeir Frederiksværk Skakklub 1495 1448
2393 Lars Søndergård Nielsen Korning Skakklub 1495 -
2394 Anders Sifakis Brygger Skakklubben af 1968 1494 1579
2395 Bent Madsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1494 -
2396 Vagn Christensen Overgaard Hobro Skakklub 1494 -
2397 Erik Pilgaard Aulum Skakklub 1494 -
2398 Else Arentoft Ishøj Skakklub 1493 -
2399 Max Ekelund Frederiksværk Skakklub 1493 -
2400 Stig Holten Hinnerup Skakklub 1493 -
2401 Jesper Kim Simonsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1493 -
2402 Kurt Degn Herning Skakklub 1492 -
2403 Poul Erik Flarup Kristensen Skakklubben af 1968 1492 -
2404 Martin Olsen Skørping Skakklub 1492 -
2405 Jesper Schmidt Poulsen Odense Skakklub 1492 -
2406 Niels Erik Kaaber Rasmussen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1492 -
2407 Ketil Thomsen Viborg Skakklub 1492 -
2408 Bjarne Eiholt Skakklubben K41 1491 1679
2409 Bruno Hansen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1491 -
2410 Ejvind Lauridsen Helle Skakklub 1491 -
2411 George Sander Nielsen Tårnby Skakklub 1491 -
2412 Ole Therkelsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1491 -
2413 Jan Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1490 -
2414 Jørn Nicolaisen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1490 -
2415 Per Rasmussen Bornholms Skakklub 1490 -
2416 Christian Winther Hust Læseforeningens Skakklub 1489 1720
2417 Slobodan Radovic Holbæk Skakklub 1489 1587
2418 Rune Friborg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1489 -
2419 Jonas Bjerre Skanderborg Skakklub 1488 1692
2420 Nicolai Kistrup BMS Skak 1488 1626
2421 Morten Emil Jannik Odense Skakklub 1488 1574
2422 Finn Feldbæk Grenå Skakklub 1488 -
2423 Anders Peter Holstebro Sydøstfyn 1488 -
2424 Hans Mathiasen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1488 -
2425 Freddy Nikkelborg Skive Skakklub 1488 -
2426 Leif Jørgensen Solrød Skakklub 1487 1687
2427 Lene Kuntz Frem Skakklub 1487 1672
2428 Bjarne Alstrup Skakklubben Posten 1487 -
2429 Holger Hovgaard Haderslev Skakklub 1487 -
2430 Mogens Kim Skadborg Skakklubben af 1968 1487 -
2431 Bjarne Andersen Ejby Skakklub 1486 -
2432 Henry Kirkegård Ikast Skakklub 1486 -
2433 Eyolf Østrem Faxe Skakklub 1486 -
2434 Steen Rasmussen Fredericia Skakforening 1486 -
2435 Rune Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1485 1682
2436 Mads Henneberg Hasager Hinnerup Skakklub 1485 -
2437 Jens Peter Jensen Morsø Skakklub 1485 -
2438 Joen Lesner Skakklubben af 1968 1485 -
2439 Svend Åge Svendsen Køge Skakklub 1485 -
2440 Lars Østergård Kristensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1484 1666
2441 Anders Haarup Skanderborg Skakklub 1484 -
2442 Kaj Nielsen Randers Skakklub 1484 -
2443 Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1483 1813
2444 Evald Jakobsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1483 -
2445 Steiner Smedebøl Sorø Skakklub 1482 1637
2446 Ebbe Schjønning Slagelse Skakklub 1482 1602
2447 Ejgil Jensen Tårnspringeren 1482 -
2448 Søren Bang Herlev Skakklub 1481 1747
2449 Bjørn Gemzøe Damhus Skakklub 1481 1726
2450 Mathias Lærkegård Gram Næstved Skakklub 1481 1696
2451 Kim Abildgaard Dragsholm Skakklub 1481 1653
2452 Esben Andersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1481 -
2453 Arne Christiansen Tårnspringeren 1481 -
2454 Ken Gejl Jørgensen Vojens Skakklub 1481 -
2455 Gert Dion Hansen Springeren Kolding 1480 -
2456 Kurt Strandby Jensen Tårnby Skakklub 1480 -
2457 Børge Pilgaard Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1480 -
2458 Jesper Stenaae Jernbanens Skakklub 1480 -
2459 Egon Hansen Præstø Skakklub 1479 1787
2460 Bent Dalberg Tåstrup Skakforening 1479 1741
2461 Per Lykke Porsgaard Kolding Skakklub 1479 1458
2462 Ole Carstensen Lemvig Skakklub 1479 -
2463 Allan Hallgren Hansen Sydøstfyn 1479 -
2464 Flemming Hesselberg Skakklubben Rokaden 1479 -
2465 Bo Damgaard-Sørensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1478 -
2466 Børge Hansen Faxe Skakklub 1478 -
2467 Henrik Hansen Nakskov Skakklub 1478 -
2468 Jørgen Roed Valby Skakklub 1477 1700
2469 Per Sønder Ullerslev Skakklub 1477 -
2470 Tobias Simon Lindgaard Ribe Skakklub 1476 1602
2471 Tommy Hansen Springeren Kolding 1476 -
2472 Helge Jensen Espergærde Skakklub 1476 -
2473 Svend Novrup Kerteminde Skakklub 1476 -
2474 Peter Langer Hillerød Skakklub 1474 1547
2475 Niels Bertelsen Jernbanens Skakklub 1474 -
2476 Mark Staun Jespersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1474 -
2477 Thomas Kier Odense Skakklub 1474 -
2478 Jon Jacob Halling Hinnerup Skakklub 1473 -
2479 Finn Holm Frederikssund Skakklub 1473 -
2480 Harris Petersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1473 -
2481 Henrik Carlsen BMS Skak 1472 -
2482 Valdemar Engmann Frederikssund Skakklub 1472 -
2483 Ole Henriksen Varde Skakklub 1472 -
2484 Klaus Kristensen Skive Skakklub 1472 -
2485 Peter Poulsgaard Maribo Skakklub 1472 -
2486 Vagn Voldbro Larsen Holbæk Skakklub 1471 1647
2487 Bent Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1471 -
2488 Jerry Rosenberg Odense Skakklub 1471 -
2489 Kjeld Ehlers Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1470 1579
2490 Gert Erik Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1470 -
2491 Carsten Mogensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1470 -
2492 Tommy Petersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1470 -
2493 Mogens Engsig-Karup Viby Skakklub 1469 -
2494 Per Lundquist Møn Skakklub 1469 -
2495 Allan Ringsborg Måløv Skakklub 1468 1702
2496 Henrik Hede Nielsen Tårnspringeren 1468 -
2497 Martin Fredsted Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1468 -
2498 Erik Rasmussen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1467 1711
2499 Thomas Søndergaard Thybo Morsø Skakklub 1467 1492
2500 Erik Nielsen Valby Skakklub 1466 1861
2501 Kjell Johannessen Holbæk Skakklub 1466 1716
2502 Angelo Nielsen Skakklubben Posten 1466 1626
2503 Henri Schnurre Nørrebro Skakklub 1466 1626
2504 Finn Bjørn Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1466 -
2505 Uno Skonnord Skakforeningen ØBRO 1466 -
2506 Hin Keung Lin Dianalund Skakklub 1465 1720
2507 Helmer Jensen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1465 -
2508 Gunnar Lauridsen Egtved Skakklub 1465 -
2509 Søren Sandager Sørensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1465 -
2510 Oluf Ahler Jessen THY Skakklub 1464 -
2511 Lars Larsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1464 -
2512 Gudmund Rasmussen Holbæk Skakklub 1463 1709
2513 Jacob Hein Espergærde Skakklub 1463 1488
2514 Kim Hovedskou Helle Skakklub 1463 -
2515 Max Neuendorf Bov Skakklub 1463 -
2516 Arne Nielsen Viby Skakklub 1463 -
2517 Bo Pagh Frederiksberg Skakforening 1462 -
2518 John Erik Balle Bov Skakklub 1461 -
2519 Mikkel Fly Christensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1461 -
2520 Christian Hartvigsen Ikast Skakklub 1461 -
2521 Kasper Skaarup Skakklubben af 1968 1461 -
2522 Axel Sørensen Greve Skakklub 1461 -
2523 Ole S. Thygesen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1461 -
2524 Thomas Nygren Hansen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1460 1781
2525 Knud Koudahl Årslev Skakklub 1460 -
2526 Ole Gjelstrup Skakklubben K41 1459 1651
2527 Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1459 -
2528 Hans Henrik Licht Espergærde Skakklub 1459 -
2529 Anker Nielsen Skørping Skakklub 1459 -
2530 John Sø Allerød Skakklub 1459 -
2531 Eskild Christoffersen Ishøj Skakklub 1458 -
2532 Hans Hjortlund Gregersen Grindsted Skakklub 1458 -
2533 Henry Jensen Aabenraa Skakklub 1458 -
2534 Kim Amdi Orup Solrød Skakklub 1457 1682
2535 Jørgen Frank Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1457 1652
2536 Steen Grønborg Holstebro Skakklub 1457 -
2537 Olaf Nielsen Grindsted Skakklub 1457 -
2538 Helle Kronborg Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1457 -
2539 Kim Foss Brønshøj Skakforening 1456 1720
2540 Ruben Birch BMS Skak 1456 -
2541 Jørgen Christensen Hørning Skakklub 1456 -
2542 Franz Henriksen Damhus Skakklub 1456 -
2543 Jørn Elton Jensen Herlev Skakklub 1456 -
2544 Knud Spangsberg Mathiasen Vorgod Skakklub 1456 -
2545 Sten Bauers Damhus Skakklub 1455 1702
2546 Alex Ditlevsen Næstved Skakklub 1455 1695
2547 Jesper Øager Jensen Møn Skakklub 1455 -
2548 Lars Jørgensen Haderslev Skakklub 1455 -
2549 Elias Meldgaard Korning Skakklub 1455 -
2550 Thomas Overgaard Kristensen Viborg Skakklub 1454 1645
2551 Hans Forchhammer Valby Skakklub 1454 -
2552 Niels Steen Larsen Køge Skakklub 1454 -
2553 Peter J. Halgren Madsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1454 -
2554 Flemming Arnskov Nielsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1454 -
2555 Jørgen Dissing Nielsen Viborg Skakklub 1454 -
2556 Ole Lau Bødker Pedersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1454 -
2557 Erik Johansen Damhus Skakklub 1453 1753
2558 Steen Skovmose Vestergaard Nr. Snede Skakklub 1453 1616
2559 Steen G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1453 -
2560 Anders Jensen Espergærde Skakklub 1453 -
2561 Steen Konradsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1453 -
2562 Dennis Larsen Præstø Skakklub 1453 -
2563 Jesper Pontoppidan Skakklubben Rokaden 1453 -
2564 Manne Kjell Suadicani Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1453 -
2565 Paul M. Larsen Haslev Skakklub 1452 1626
2566 Frank Desting Herlev Skakklub 1452 1561
2567 Mikael Horslund Randers Skakklub 1452 -
2568 Leif Jørgensen Svogerslev Skakklub 1452 -
2569 Bent Overgaard Kristensen Viby Skakklub 1452 -
2570 Jørgen Nørgård Vorgod Skakklub 1452 -
2571 Uwe Hansen Aabenraa Skakklub 1451 -
2572 Niels-Peter Rønmos Tårnby Skakklub 1451 -
2573 Theodor Gisli Sigurlidason Faxe Skakklub 1451 -
2574 Per B. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1450 -
2575 John Toftebjerg Helle Skakklub 1450 -
2576 Lars Poulsen Skakklubben K41 1449 1696
2577 Hans Thustrup Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1449 1661
2578 Jørgen Vilhelmsen BMS Skak 1449 1633
2579 Claus Olsson Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1449 -
2580 Jens Erik Schmidt Vorgod Skakklub 1449 -
2581 Carsten Meyer Fredericia Skakforening 1448 1803
2582 Henrik Mortensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1448 1605
2583 Renny Stæhr Carlsen Middelfart Skakklub 1448 -
2584 Kurt Damgård Grindsted Skakklub 1448 -
2585 Troels Jacobsen Allerød Skakklub 1448 -
2586 Morten Jensen Grindsted Skakklub 1447 -
2587 Erling Bech Andersen Tårnet Svendborg 1446 1681
2588 Erik Jonstorp Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1446 -
2589 Erik Øskov Knudsen Skørping Skakklub 1446 -
2590 Per Petersen Viborg Skakklub 1446 -
2591 Henrik Wang-Holm Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1446 -
2592 Ole Yde Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1445 1687
2593 Knud Kristensen Skakklubben Evans 1445 1627