Spil skak online
på Skakserver.dk



























Pokalskakrating

Vælg hovedkreds

Ratingtal fra januar 2013

# Navn KlubPokalrating
1 Michael Adams Philidor 2710
2 Peter Heine Nielsen Holstebro Skakklub 2656
3 Gawain Jones Philidor 2644
4 Curt Hansen Tønder Skakklub 2623
5 Jan Gustafsson Philidor 2621
6 Kamil Miton Skanderborg Skakklub 2615
7 Emanuel Berg Philidor 2613
8 Nils Grandelius Philidor 2593
9 Lars Bo Hansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2578
10 Hans Tikkanen Philidor 2575
11 Tiger Hillarp-Persson Brønshøj Skakforening 2566
12 Sune Berg Hansen Helsingør Skakklub 2563
13 Davor Palo Skanderborg Skakklub 2552
14 Kaido Kulaots Skanderborg Skakklub 2545
15 Jonny Hector Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2539
16 Henrik Danielsen BMS Skak 2524
17 Jacob Aagaard Madsen Brønshøj Skakforening 2517
18 Allan Stig Rasmussen Jetsmark Skakklub 2507
19 Jakob Vang Glud Philidor 2506
20 Sergey Klimov Sjælsø Skakklub 2506
21 Lars Schandorff Hillerød Skakklub 2503
22 Stellan Brynell Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2498
23 Mads Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2469
24 Jens Kristiansen BMS Skak 2455
25 Helgi Dam Ziska Philidor 2450
26 Erling Mortensen Helsingør Skakklub 2443
27 Nicolai Vesterbæk Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2440
28 Christian Kyndel Pedersen Jetsmark Skakklub 2439
29 Karsten Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2436
30 Mikkel Djernæs Antonsen Næstved Skakklub 2435
31 Kim Pilgaard Brønshøj Skakforening 2429
32 Jan Sørensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2426
33 Björn Ahlander Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2424
34 Rasmus Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2420
35 Andreas Skytte Hagen Skakklubben K41 2418
36 Nikolaj Mikkelsen Philidor 2418
37 Steffen Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2415
38 Michal Luch Skanderborg Skakklub 2414
39 Igor Teplyi Nordre Skakklub 2409
40 Jesper Nørgaard Enkeltmedlem - udland 2408
41 Steen Fedder Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2406
42 Silas Esben Lund Philidor 2403
43 Jacob Øst Hansen Skakklubben K41 2402
44 Jan Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2398
45 Simon Bekker-Jensen Philidor 2395
46 Jens S. Kjeldsen Skanderborg Skakklub 2392
47 Attila Gerg„cz Springeren Kolding 2384
48 Jonathan Carlstedt Viborg Skakklub 2383
49 Jacob Carstensen Brønshøj Skakforening 2380
50 Eric Bentzen Nørresundby Skakklub 2379
51 Carsten Høi Brønshøj Skakforening 2377
52 Klaus Berg Skanderborg Skakklub 2369
53 Jens Ove Fries Nielsen Viborg Skakklub 2369
54 Kaj Rosell Enkeltmedlem 3. HK 2365
55 John Arni Nilsen Skakklubben K41 2363
56 Thorbjørn Bromann Brønshøj Skakforening 2361
57 Bjarke Sahl BMS Skak 2361
58 Mads Smith Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2360
59 Tobias Bent Christensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2357
60 Mads Boe Skanderborg Skakklub 2356
61 Erik Jelling Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2356
62 John Rødgaard Skakklubben Centrum 2352
63 Arne Matthiesen Skakklubben af 1968 2346
64 Roland Reinhard Greger Brønshøj Skakforening 2344
65 Sebastian Nilsson Skakklubben K41 2344
66 Kåre Hove Kristensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2339
67 Ove Kroll THY Skakklub 2337
68 Jørn Østergaard Sloth Nordre Skakklub 2335
69 Jackie Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2333
70 Jakob Aabling-Thomsen Brønshøj Skakforening 2329
71 Mads Hansen Frem Skakklub 2328
72 Søren Bech Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2325
73 Arne Henning Sørensen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 2316
74 Mikkel Strange Næstved Skakklub 2315
75 Allan Holst Viborg Skakklub 2314
76 Nicolaj Lars Palm Brønshøj Skakforening 2311
77 Jan Andersen Philidor 2309
78 Per Knudsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2309
79 Jacob Sylvan Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2309
80 Bo Jacobsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2307
81 Tim Jaksland Hillerød Skakklub 2307
82 Bjørn Møller Ochsner Jetsmark Skakklub 2307
83 Tom Petri Petersen Nordre Skakklub 2303
84 Martin Bækgaard Jetsmark Skakklub 2297
85 Thomas Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2296
86 Finn Pedersen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2294
87 Peter Nicolai Skovgaard Philidor 2293
88 Stefan Christensen Jetsmark Skakklub 2291
89 Carsten Bank Friis Skakklubben Evans 2289
90 Lars August Meyer Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2288
91 Bjarke Jensen Jetsmark Skakklub 2287
92 Henrik Holmsgaard Brønshøj Skakforening 2286
93 Leif Søgaard Kristensen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2286
94 Olav Dalsgaard Larsen Viborg Skakklub 2285
95 Per Næsby Andreasen Nørresundby Skakklub 2280
96 Artur Kevorkov Bov Skakklub 2277
97 Jens Østergaard Hillerød Skakklub 2274
98 Flovin Tor Nygaard Næs Skakklubben K41 2272
99 Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 2271
100 Erik Bang Nordre Skakklub 2270
101 Michael Brunsgaard Jørgensen Helsingør Skakklub 2269
102 Bent Sørensen Nørresundby Skakklub 2269
103 Martin Matthiesen Skakklubben af 1968 2268
104 Lars Borbjerggaard Sydøstfyn 2264
105 Kristian Hovmøller Philidor 2262
106 Erik Søbjerg Herning Skakklub 2262
107 Esben Kjems Hove Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2260
108 Magnus Lindfeldt Skakklubben af 1968 2260
109 Jan Nordenbæk Pedersen Frem Skakklub 2260
110 Andreas Wiwe Jetsmark Skakklub 2259
111 David Bekker-Jensen Philidor 2258
112 Morten Johansen Nordre Skakklub 2257
113 Daniel Vesterbæk Pedersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2256
114 Søren Boeck Petersen Damhus Skakklub 2255
115 Thomas K. Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 2253
116 Kim Henrik Skaanning-Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 2253
117 Søren Bogø Furesø Skakklub 2250
118 Jens Kølbæk Nørresundby Skakklub 2247
119 Morten Lund Ligaard Brønshøj Skakforening 2246
120 Alexander Rosenkilde Tåstrup Skakforening 2246
121 Per Henrik Dorff Jørgensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2245
122 Niels Nørskov Laursen Skakklubben K41 2245
123 Ulrik David Rath Maribo Skakklub 2245
124 Karsten Larsen Skakklubben K41 2244
125 Mohammad Ali Vestegnen Skakklub 2242
126 Lars Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 2241
127 Kristen Schmidt Skakklubben K41 2241
128 Andreas Bang Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2240
129 Bo Garner Christensen Skakklubben K41 2240
130 Jan Schleicher Christensen Nordre Skakklub 2240
131 Thorbjørn Rosenlund Frederiksberg Skakforening 2238
132 Frank Schwarz Bov Skakklub 2237
133 Jacob Kaaber-Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2235
134 Poul Rewitz Skakklubben af 1968 2235
135 Bjarne Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 2234
136 Bjørn Brinck-Claussen Brønshøj Skakforening 2233
137 Peter Hertel Bov Skakklub 2231
138 Lars Aaes Nielsen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2231
139 Dara Sevkan Akdag BMS Skak 2230
140 Kasper Wilken Damm Furesø Skakklub 2230
141 Carsten Hellegaard Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2230
142 Peter Jakobsen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2230
143 Preben Kjær Sonne Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2230
144 Svend Hamann Frederiksberg Skakforening 2228
145 Sejer Holm Enkeltmedlem - udland 2227
146 Brian Jørgen Jørgensen Næstved Skakklub 2223
147 Tobias Valentin Rostgaard BMS Skak 2223
148 Jens Hartung-Nielsen Skakklubben K41 2219
149 Jakob Rathlev Jetsmark Skakklub 2219
150 Thomas Schou-Moldt Skakforeningen ØBRO 2218
151 Gunnar Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 2217
152 John Filip Rendboe Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2217
153 Sandi Stojanovski Køge Skakklub 2217
154 Anders Helledie Jetsmark Skakklub 2216
155 Jesper Mørch Lauridsen Enkeltmedlem 7. HK 2216
156 Mogens Henrik Thuesen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2215
157 Søren Søgaard Herning Skakklub 2214
158 Dan Henry Andersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2213
159 Henrik Andreasen Skakklubben K41 2213
160 Niels Lauritsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2213
161 Flemming Bo Larsen Skakklubben K41 2211
162 Carsten Simonsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2211
163 Peter Thorsbro Furesø Skakklub 2210
164 Ejner Tatari Borgbjerg Brønshøj Skakforening 2209
165 Peter H. Nørby Tåstrup Skakforening 2208
166 Nils Linde Olsen Næstved Skakklub 2205
167 Kai Reinecker Bov Skakklub 2205
168 Mogens Moe Philidor 2204
169 Kresten Skytte Hagen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2203
170 Kristoffer Dyrgård Frem Skakklub 2202
171 Johnni Veng Nordre Skakklub 2202
172 Svend Ellegaard Christensen Jyderup Skakklub 2200
173 Jakob Kjær Jensen Viby Skakklub 2197
174 Tommy B. Schmidt Allerød Skakklub 2196
175 Dennis Jørgensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2195
176 Pelle Rødkjær Bank Skakklubben af 1968 2194
177 Søren Ejdum Viborg Skakklub 2191
178 Jan Rode Pedersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2191
179 Svend Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 2191
180 Søren Brautsch Haderslev Skakklub 2190
181 Jørgen Jørgensen Nørresundby Skakklub 2189
182 Ove Weiss Hartvig Esbjerg Skakforening 2188
183 Brian K. Elgaard Køge Skakklub 2187
184 Brian Jørgensen Skakklubben K41 2187
185 Mikael Bjertrup Skakklubben K41 2183
186 Allan Poulsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2183
187 Ulrik Bangsbo Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2178
188 Morten Kock Møller Bornholms Skakklub 2177
189 Per Stentebjerg-Hansen Frem Skakklub 2177
190 Esben Ejsing Skakklubben Nordkalotten 2173
191 Jan Elkjær Frantsen Montgomery Allerød Skakklub 2173
192 Steen Clausen Skakklubben K41 2172
193 Leith Noval Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2172
194 Peter Larsen Skakklubben K41 2170
195 Claus Rossen Viborg Skakklub 2170
196 Alexander Kasper Rhee Skakforeningen ØBRO 2168
197 Karl Pedersen Nordre Skakklub 2167
198 Tommy Rasmussen Greve Skakklub 2167
199 Martin Lund Jetsmark Skakklub 2164
200 Bent Kølvig Damhus Skakklub 2163
201 Ib Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 2162
202 Max Nielsen Dianalund Skakklub 2162
203 Martin Haubro BMS Skak 2161
204 Torben Østergreen-Johansen Frem Skakklub 2161
205 Jesper Schultz-Pedersen Allerød Skakklub 2159
206 Ole Bøgh Larsen Helsingør Skakklub 2157
207 Nikolai Skousen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2157
208 Torben Kyhl Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 2157
209 Hans Buus Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 2156
210 Jacob Gemzøe Springeren Kolding 2155
211 Nina Høiberg Nordre Skakklub 2155
212 Christopher Hofman Laursen Sjælsø Skakklub 2155
213 Ole Alkærsig Skakklubben af 1968 2154
214 Michael Maarup Esbjerg Skakforening 2154
215 Jens Abildlund Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2152
216 Thomas Stausholm Jepsen Sydøstfyn 2152
217 Jens Riis Skakklubben af 1968 2151
218 Kristian Kjær Jensen Viby Skakklub 2150
219 Hans Dahl Pedersen Køge Skakklub 2150
220 Michael Birch Lynge Dragsholm Skakklub 2149
221 Martin Rosenkilde Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 2149
222 Nicolai Kvist Brondt Pedersen BMS Skak 2149
223 Ernst Michael Jessen Skakklubben Alssund 2148
224 Steffen Slumstrup Nielsen Brønshøj Skakforening 2148
225 Sjurdur Mortan Thorsteinsson Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2148
226 Henrik Mølvig Roskilde Skakklub 2147
227 Thomas Klitgård Andersen Nordre Skakklub 2146
228 Henning Lau Rasmussen Jetsmark Skakklub 2146
229 Janus Christensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 2145
230 Andreas Schütte Bov Skakklub 2145
231 Asger Paaske Brønshøj Skakforening 2144
232 Søren Holst Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 2142
233 Anders Berggreen Middelfart Skakklub 2141
234 Ole Helmer Mikkelsen Herning Skakklub 2141
235 Peter Brondt Pedersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2141
236 Lars Michael Agergaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2139
237 Lars René Andersen Skakklubben af 1968 2139
238 Poul Erik Nielsen Nordre Skakklub 2138
239 Flemming Hundebøll Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2137
240 Nicolai Löwenstein Skanderborg Skakklub 2136
241 Thomas Bach Nielsen BMS Skak 2135
242 Torsten Lindestrøm Esbjerg Skakforening 2133
243 Stefan Wiecker Frem Skakklub 2130
244 Christian Altenburg Eriksson Brønshøj Skakforening 2129
245 Henning Nielsen Maribo Skakklub 2129
246 Lasse Christensen Roskilde Skakklub 2128
247 Martin Strandby Hansen Sydøstfyn 2128
248 Thomas Svenninggaard Hillerød Skakklub 2128
249 Per Hansen Nordre Skakklub 2127
250 Jacob K. Høyer Furesø Skakklub 2127
251 Niels Hirtsgaard Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2126
252 Klaus Gadegård Skakforeningen Odysseus 2125
253 Thomas Kirknel Nørrebro Skakklub 2125
254 Allan Bangsbro Skakklubben af 1968 2124
255 Palle V. Henriksen Sjælsø Skakklub 2124
256 Tommy Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 2124
257 Finn Vester Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 2124
258 Søren Klausen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2121
259 Peter Erik Olsen Skakklubben Seksløberen 2121
260 Peter Birk Petersen Tåstrup Skakforening 2121
261 Richard Lilja Sjælsø Skakklub 2120
262 Casper Radil Bornholms Skakklub 2120
263 Michael Øe Randers Skakklub 2119
264 Kristian Seegert Skanderborg Skakklub 2118
265 Ib Hother Andersen Hillerød Skakklub 2117
266 Dan Erichsen Hillerød Skakklub 2117
267 Brian Schyberg Næstved Skakklub 2117
268 Oksana Vovk Brønshøj Skakforening 2117
269 Per Grevlund Nørresundby Skakklub 2116
270 Evgenia Hansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2116
271 Harald Klawitter Bov Skakklub 2116
272 Jens Askgaard Faxe Skakklub 2114
273 Kjeld Ostersen Hinnerup Skakklub 2114
274 Hans Henrik Hansen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2113
275 Erik Højfeldt Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2113
276 Jens Christian Lund Tønder Skakklub 2112
277 Niels Bindzus Skakklubben af 1968 2111
278 Per Skjoldager Skakklubben Evans 2111
279 Torben Rosholm Pedersen Grenå Skakklub 2110
280 Morten Andersen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2109
281 John Bauneborg Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 2109
282 Henrik Bolding Pedersen Allerød Skakklub 2109
283 Kaare Vissing Andersen Gladsaxe Skakforening 2108
284 Niels-Peter Nielsen Frem Skakklub 2108
285 Lars Gjørtz Hougaard Viby Skakklub 2106
286 Preben Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 2106
287 Jes Uffe Harholm Viborg Skakklub 2105
288 Sixten Maximillian Thestrup Skakforeningen ØBRO 2104
289 Tom Juul Andersen Holbæk Skakklub 2103
290 Brian Kristensen Tåstrup Skakforening 2103
291 Claes Løfgren Skakklubben Rokaden 2103
292 Pouelsten Holm Grabow Skakklubben Evans 2102
293 Pelle Oliver Larsen Skakklubben af 1968 2101
294 Søren Rix Skakklubben Evans 2101
295 Kenneth Varberg Brønshøj Skakforening 2101
296 Jesper Simonsen BMS Skak 2099
297 Jacob Abildlund Brorsen BMS Skak 2098
298 Sigfred Haubro BMS Skak 2098
299 Lars Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 2098
300 Frank Petersen Aabenraa Skakklub 2098
301 Stefan Hansen Esbjerg Skakforening 2097
302 Steen Hesselbjerg Allerød Skakklub 2097
303 Jan Løvig Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 2097
304 Eivind Einersen Damhus Skakklub 2096
305 Jan Garbrecht Haderslev Skakklub 2096
306 Jesper Arwid Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2096
307 Morten Swayne Storgaard Skakklubben af 1968 2096
308 Klaus Nielsen Furesø Skakklub 2095
309 Sven Pedersen BMS Skak 2095
310 Viggo Bové Quist Springeren Kolding 2095
311 Niels Henrik Willumsen Nørresundby Skakklub 2094
312 Søren Berg Skakforeningen Odysseus 2092
313 Tihomir Borovnica Skakklubben Evans 2092
314 Eddie Grosbøl-Rais Nørresundby Skakklub 2092
315 Christian Grubert Jetsmark Skakklub 2092
316 Poul Henrik Madsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2092
317 Michael Nielsen Tåstrup Skakforening 2092
318 Hans-Henrik Madsen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2091
319 Jakob Bjerre Jensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2090
320 Martin Lee Lauritsen Tåstrup Skakforening 2090
321 Eric Brøndum Skakklubben K41 2089
322 Flemming Høllsberg Kolding Skakklub 2089
323 Rune Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 2088
324 Tobias Breinholt Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 2088
325 Thore Prien Bov Skakklub 2088
326 Jesper Søndergård Thybo Skive Skakklub 2088
327 Kai Christian Bjørnskov Haderslev Skakklub 2087
328 Finn Nøhr Hillerød Skakklub 2087
329 Erik André Andersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2085
330 Jan Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 2084
331 Carsten Erlandsen Hillerød Skakklub 2083
332 Morten Møller Hansen Damhus Skakklub 2083
333 Vagn Jensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2083
334 David Ståhlberg Bornholms Skakklub 2083
335 Thomas Holm Skakforeningen ØBRO 2082
336 Lars Wilton Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 2082
337 Tom Frantsen Frem Skakklub 2081
338 John Frederiksen Nyborg Skakklub 2081
339 Niels Danstrup Skakklubben af 1968 2080
340 Claus Larsen Vestegnen Skakklub 2080
341 Uffe B. Rasmussen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2080
342 Claus Støvring Skive Skakklub 2080
343 Flemming Haupt Hansen Herlev Skakklub 2079
344 Per Holst Nordre Skakklub 2079
345 Flemming Ekas Nielsen Herning Skakklub 2078
346 Henrik Smedemark Skive Skakklub 2078
347 Bent Vestergård Nørrebro Skakklub 2078
348 Esmat Susanne Guindy Viborg Skakklub 2077
349 Jens Bo Hansen Roskilde Skakklub 2077
350 Peter Husted Holstebro Skakklub 2077
351 Leszek Kwapinski Springeren Kolding 2077
352 Jørgen Scheuer Frederikssund Skakklub 2077
353 Bo Henriksen Tåstrup Skakforening 2075
354 Ivan Normann Andersen Holbæk Skakklub 2074
355 John Nyholm Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2074
356 Niels Kristian Ø. Kragh Skakklubben K41 2074
357 Klaus E. Poulsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2074
358 Antonio Clerico Skanderborg Skakklub 2073
359 Preben Schavitshy Dalberg Holbæk Skakklub 2073
360 Jørgen Hvenekilde Nørrebro Skakklub 2073
361 Carsten Petersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2073
362 Robert Schütz Ribe Skakklub 2073
363 John Zimmermann Skakforeningen ØBRO 2073
364 Gerner Carlsson Frederiksberg Skakforening 2072
365 Jens Jørgen Christiansen Nørresundby Skakklub 2072
366 Michael Agermose Jensen Brønshøj Skakforening 2071
367 Lars Bo Olsen Helsingør Skakklub 2071
368 Jan Mose Nielsen Tåstrup Skakforening 2070
369 Jesper Salomonsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 2070
370 Steen Schou Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2070
371 Jacob Gjørtsvang Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 2069
372 Torben Hjorth Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2069
373 Hartmut Klemmt Bov Skakklub 2069
374 Kurt Klifoth Valby Skakklub 2069
375 Jan Stage Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2069
376 Jesper Maul Vidriksen Herning Skakklub 2069
377 Svend Aage Madsen Randers Skakklub 2068
378 Erik Knudsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2067
379 Kim Nielsen Stouby Skakklub 2067
380 Børge Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 2066
381 Louise Winther Fredericia Skakklubben K41 2065
382 Gunnar Vest Hansen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 2065
383 Jesper Vej Skakforeningen ØBRO 2065
384 Mikael Skjoldager Skakklubben Evans 2064
385 Steen Vitus Bering Herning Skakklub 2063
386 Thomas Struch Herlev Skakklub 2063
387 Hanus Brekka Roskilde Skakklub 2062
388 Allan Jensen Kjellerup Skakklub 2062
389 Jørgen Gustav Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2062
390 Senad Huskic THY Skakklub 2061
391 Kim Houlberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2060
392 Martin Percivaldi Hillerød Skakklub 2060
393 Jan Brønnum Skakforeningen Odysseus 2059
394 Søren Ladegaard Kjellerup Skakklub 2059
395 Niels Skou Skakklubben Evans 2059
396 Rasmus Thestrup Østergaard Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2057
397 Bo Rasmussen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 2057
398 Michael Tettinek Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2057
399 Nicholas Roland Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 2056
400 Kim Homuth Tønder Skakklub 2055
401 Jan T. Kaya-Mortensen Allerød Skakklub 2055
402 Arne Christiansen Randers Skakklub 2054
403 Kim Pedersen Dianalund Skakklub 2054
404 Stig Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 2053
405 Peter Graves Viborg Skakklub 2053
406 Per Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 2053
407 Torben Teimer Olsen Køge Skakklub 2052
408 Christopher R. N. H. Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 2052
409 Lars Desmond Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 2052
410 Erling Høiberg Holstebro Skakklub 2051
411 Claus B. Olsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2050
412 Dimon Poul Pedersen Næstved Skakklub 2050
413 Thomas Gjedde Gladsaxe Skakforening 2049
414 Erik Nilsson Kjellerup Skakklub 2049
415 Jørgen Aaskov Skakklubben Evans 2048
416 Thomas Grotkjær Solrød Skakklub 2048
417 Lars Munk Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2048
418 Carsten Nielsen Vestegnen Skakklub 2048
419 Erik Holstein Frederiksberg Skakforening 2047
420 Michael Jakobsen Springeren Kolding 2047
421 Henrik Mikkelsen Frederikssund Skakklub 2047
422 Thomas Mørkøre Skakklubben K41 2047
423 John Noe Herning Skakklub 2047
424 Henrik Sørensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2047
425 Allan Schmidt Hermannsen Haderslev Skakklub 2046
426 Jørgen Løvgren Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub 2046
427 Steen Nørgaard Andersen Viby Skakklub 2045
428 Steen Brustrup Petersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2044
429 Allan Christensen Hillerød Skakklub 2043
430 Peter Martin Leimand Ribe Skakklub 2043
431 Preben Løvgren Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub 2043
432 John Mortensen Skakklubben af 1968 2042
433 Mads Alberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2041
434 Michael Nielsen Skakklubben K41 2041
435 Sandra de Blecourt Dalsberg Skakklubben Seksløberen 2039
436 Sven Judas Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 2039
437 Helge Andersen Tønder Skakklub 2038
438 Hasso Schütze Allerød Skakklub 2038
439 Carsten Hansen Haderslev Skakklub 2036
440 Kasper Kristensen Viborg Skakklub 2036
441 Lars Kjøller Nilsson Hillerød Skakklub 2036
442 Bjarne Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 2036
443 Lars Christoff Andersen Herlev Skakklub 2035
444 Peter Jørgen Dam Mikkelsen Skørping Skakklub 2035
445 Peter Wieth-Klitgaard Amager Skakforening 2035
446 Simon Pil Wilbrandt Frem Skakklub 2035
447 Brian Christer Baerentsen Tårnby Skakklub 2034
448 Allan Astrup Jensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2034
449 Poul Grydholt Jensen Varde Skakklub 2034
450 Bjarne Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2034
451 Thomas Tange Jepsen Skakklubben Evans 2033
452 Poul Kleiminger Hillerød Skakklub 2033
453 Aage Sinkbæk Roskilde Skakklub 2033
454 Martin Hansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 2032
455 Ken Nielsen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2032
456 Dennis Rej Valby Skakklub 2032
457 Peter Christian Grau Læseforeningens Skakklub 2031
458 Peter Grove Skanderborg Skakklub 2031
459 Finn Winther Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2031
460 Stig Gorm Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 2030
461 Erling Møller Nielsen Skive Skakklub 2030
462 Thorkild Borup Nielsen Holstebro Skakklub 2030
463 Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Skakklubben Evans 2029
464 Torben Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 2028
465 Finn Haargaard Køge Skakklub 2027
466 Jørn Bach Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2027
467 Lars Laustsen Sjælsø Skakklub 2027
468 Henrik Svane Skakklubben Evans 2027
469 Henrik Emil Bruun Nørrebro Skakklub 2026
470 Niels Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 2026
471 Kurt Schlott Hansen Horsens Skakforening 2025
472 Aage Dalstrup Olsen Randers Skakklub 2025
473 Morten Schønberg Sørensen Næstved Skakklub 2025
474 Carina Eilegaard Jørgensen Tåstrup Skakforening 2024
475 Kim Poulsen Tårnby Skakklub 2024
476 Carsten Straarup Skakforeningen Odysseus 2024
477 Arne Andersen Sydøstfyn 2023
478 Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen BMS Skak 2023
479 Elena Gerassimovich Steffensen Skørping Skakklub 2023
480 Peter Willer Svendsen Hillerød Skakklub 2023
481 Jeppe Frederiksen Sydøstfyn 2022
482 Andreas Hansen Bov Skakklub 2022
483 Svend Hartling Sjælsø Skakklub 2022
484 Jens Henrichsen Nørrebro Skakklub 2022
485 Iver Poulsen Esbjerg Skakforening 2022
486 Thomas Vils Pedersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 2021
487 René Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2021
488 Jens Juul Hornsgaard Skakforeningen Odysseus 2019
489 Christian Furrer Sydøstfyn 2018
490 Benny Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 2018
491 Michael D. F. Sørensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 2018
492 Morten Winsløv Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 2018
493 Trine Treppendahl Brønshøj Skakforening 2017
494 Anders Arnkilde Næstved Skakklub 2016
495 Svend Erik Kramer Bov Skakklub 2016
496 Claus Nørregaard Syddjurs Skakklub 2016
497 Leo Steffensen Skakklubben Alssund 2016
498 Niels Kristian Almtoft Kjellerup Skakklub 2015
499 Søren Bull Andersen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 2015
500 John Christensen Dianalund Skakklub 2015
501 Christian Dahl Skakklubben Evans 2015
502 Allan Hye Haderslev Skakklub 2015
503 Knud Jespersen Ribe Skakklub 2015
504 Jesper Kristiansen Sjælsø Skakklub 2015
505 Kai S. Munk Skanderborg Skakklub 2014
506 Hans Henrik Vognsen Haderslev Skakklub 2014
507 Ole Bønnelykke Esbjerg Skakforening 2013
508 Vagn E. Madsen Skakklubben Alssund 2013
509 Tomas Guldberg Hansen Skakklubben Rokaden 2012
510 Flemming Kamstrup Skive Skakklub 2012
511 Erik Poulsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 2012
512 Michael Simonsen Hjørring Skakklub 2012
513 Poul Buhl Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 2011
514 Steen Juul Mortensen Randers Skakklub 2011
515 Heinrick Dalsgaard Almind Kjellerup Skakklub 2010
516 Egon Laugesen Tønder Skakklub 2010
517 Per Arnt Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2010
518 Jacob Würtz Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2010
519 Christian Sylvester Christense Skakforeningen ØBRO 2009
520 Tommy Clausen Jetsmark Skakklub 2009
521 Samuel Eddy Holbæk Skakklub 2009
522 Torben Rønsted Skakforeningen Odysseus 2009
523 Sofia Henriques Frem Skakklub 2008
524 Carsten Juul Nielsen Furesø Skakklub 2008
525 Bjarke Gadgaard Aage Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 2007
526 Mads-Holger Bang Jacobsen Bornholms Skakklub 2007
527 Per Jensen Skakklubben af 1968 2007
528 Kim Nørgaard Næstved Skakklub 2007
529 Søren Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 2006
530 Rune Egede Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 2005
531 Jens Johan Christensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2005
532 Claus Hansen Maribo Skakklub 2005
533 Johnny Holler Johansen Frem Skakklub 2005
534 Francis Morini Frederiksberg Skakforening 2005
535 Poul Erik Nørgaard Olesen Nørresundby Skakklub 2005
536 Karsten Nymann Pedersen Skakklubben af 1968 2005
537 Jens Erik Koefoed Hald Bornholms Skakklub 2004
538 Lasse Holst Skakklubben af 1968 2004
539 Arne Præstholm Lemvig Skakklub 2004
540 Reto Utiger Sørensen Furesø Skakklub 2004
541 Wilhelm Brinkmann Bov Skakklub 2002
542 Torben Kjeldsen Nørrebro Skakklub 2001
543 Bo Søndergaard Kristensen Skakforeningen Odysseus 2001
544 Peter Lautrup Larsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 2001
545 Jan Rewitz Nordre Skakklub 2001
546 Per Settergren Sørensen Allerød Skakklub 2001
547 Anders Bork Hansen Sjælsø Skakklub 2000
548 Bjarne Hjorth Andersen Køge Skakklub 1999
549 Bent Olesen Lemvig Skakklub 1999
550 Henrik Tranberg Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1998
551 Brian Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1998
552 Jesper Nielsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1998
553 Christian Karstensen Tønder Skakklub 1997
554 Rasmus Lund Petersen Gråsten Skakklub 1997
555 Jacob Buris Andersen Haderslev Skakklub 1996
556 Søren Møller Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1996
557 Morten Asger Mikkelsen BMS Skak 1996
558 Kent Runge Poulsen Odense Skakklub 1996
559 Gert Aagaard Springeren Kolding 1995
560 Dennis Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 1995
561 Casper Olsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1995
562 Søren Mikkel Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1994
563 Flemming Petri Petersen Skakklubben K41 1994
564 Torben Bødskov Andersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1993
565 Rasmus Jørgensen Skakklubben K41 1993
566 Ole Herman Block Skakklubben K41 1992
567 Palle Bratholm Holbæk Skakklub 1992
568 Morten Vigh Fabrin Viborg Skakklub 1992
569 Bazhan Vitalii Hinnerup Skakklub 1991
570 Lars Grønborg Bjerre Skakklubben Evans 1990
571 Dennis Hemdorff Holstebro Skakklub 1990
572 Claus G. Mogensen Haderslev Skakklub 1990
573 Jan Bauner Skakklubben K41 1988
574 Per Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1988
575 René Rauer Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1987
576 Jesper Lund Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1987
577 Tavs Bjerre Skanderborg Skakklub 1986
578 Mikael Lynghøj Skakklubben af 1968 1986
579 Niels Chr. Schiødt Skakforeningen ØBRO 1986
580 Elert Jensen Sæby Skakklub 1985
581 Jannick Benneth Skow Frem Skakklub 1985
582 Brian Tolstrup Allerød Skakklub 1985
583 Christian Korup Schmidt Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1984
584 Palle Skov Hillerød Skakklub 1984
585 Kasper Møller Jørgensen Skakklubben K41 1983
586 Børge Hjerrild Nielsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1983
587 Benny Roland Petersen Damhus Skakklub 1983
588 Peter Enevoldsen Skakklubben af 1968 1982
589 Rasmus Agertoft Hansen Skakklubben K41 1982
590 Steen Hefsgaard Jacobsen Vordingborg Skakklub 1982
591 Leif Kristensen Vestegnen Skakklub 1982
592 Jens Rysgaard Madsen THY Skakklub 1982
593 Christian Pedersen Espergærde Skakklub 1982
594 Finn Andersen Præstø Skakklub 1981
595 Jan N. Christensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1981
596 Mikkel Clausen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1981
597 Mathias Aalbæk Meunier Frem Skakklub 1981
598 Henrik Lunden Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1980
599 Malik Lindholdt Sorø Skakklub 1979
600 Kim Sørensen Skakklubben Centrum 1979
601 Paul Bridgwater Nørrebro Skakklub 1978
602 Jens Martin Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1978
603 Torben Richard Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1978
604 Niels Kirkegaard Skakforeningen ØBRO 1977
605 Arne Bjørn Jørgensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1976
606 Ole Østergaard Herning Skakklub 1975
607 Peter Roesen Varde Skakklub 1975
608 Mikael Larsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1974
609 Frode Benedikt Nielsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1974
610 Søren G. Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1973
611 Jeppe Nicolaisen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1973
612 Jørn Bach Sørensen Skakklubben Rokaden 1973
613 Rasmus Thøgersen Skive Skakklub 1973
614 Ole Bo Andersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1972
615 Søren Michelsen Herning Skakklub 1972
616 Kai Sten Nielsen Næstved Skakklub 1972
617 Lasse Simoni Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1972
618 Ulrik Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1971
619 Henrik Christensen Haslev Skakklub 1970
620 Jens Nording Kalundborg Skakklub 1970
621 Poul-Erik Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1970
622 Thore Nyboe Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1969
623 Niels Georg Larsen Køge Skakklub 1969
624 Søren Mejrup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1969
625 Klaus Marthinus Christensen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1968
626 Erik Bjarne Frederiksen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1968
627 Anders J. Munch Horsens Skakforening 1968
628 Jørgen Rudbeck Nordre Skakklub 1968
629 Bent Warncke Fåborg Skakklub 1968
630 Thor Hammershøj Skive Skakklub 1967
631 Kurt Hollesen Skakklubben K41 1967
632 Henrik Winther Jensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1966
633 Martin Knudsen Skakklubben af 1968 1966
634 Claus Pakmor Skakforeningen ØBRO 1966
635 Per Steenstrup Gladsaxe Skakforening 1966
636 Michael E. Vesterli BMS Skak 1966
637 Svend-Erik Christensen Holbæk Skakklub 1965
638 Leif Jensen Tølløse Skakklub 1965
639 David Rasmussen Skakklubben Evans 1965
640 Jesper Bruun Skakforeningen Odysseus 1964
641 Brian Isaksen Skakklubben Centrum 1964
642 Hans Kelstrup Lemvig Skakklub 1964
643 Thomas Hauge Vestergård Skakklubben af 1968 1964
644 Kristian Bjørneboe Helsingør Skakklub 1963
645 Jens Bak Larsen Viborg Skakklub 1963
646 Thomas Larsen Frederikssund Skakklub 1963
647 Ib Skovgaard BMS Skak 1963
648 Kim R. Thomsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1963
649 Jesper Klausen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1962
650 Hasan Yildiz Tåstrup Skakforening 1962
651 Kim Burnæs Springeren Kolding 1961
652 Max Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1960
653 Jørn Moestrup Læseforeningens Skakklub 1960
654 Anders Michael Nielsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1960
655 Jacob Nielsen Brøndby Skakklub 1960
656 Peter Haarup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1959
657 Andreas Kastberg Skakklubben af 1968 1958
658 Carl Johan Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1957
659 Ib Villy Nevado Jensen Helsingør Skakklub 1957
660 Michael Nord Tårnet Svendborg 1957
661 Jesper Pedersen Vestegnen Skakklub 1957
662 Steen Schousboe Damhus Skakklub 1957
663 Michael Tandrup Herlev Skakklub 1957
664 Bo Brask Herlev Skakklub 1956
665 Jens Ingemann Madsen Springeren Kolding 1956
666 John Holm Nielsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1956
667 Steen Funch Petersen Herning Skakklub 1956
668 Svend Kjems Hove Vestegnen Skakklub 1955
669 Søren Holm Jensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1955
670 Maxim Konstantinov Skakklubben Evans 1955
671 Knud Lysdal Skakklubben Evans 1955
672 Mogens Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1955
673 Tummas Jacobsen THY Skakklub 1954
674 Mikael Ramkilde Allerød Skakklub 1954
675 Kim Sørensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1954
676 Peter Hee Lindhardt Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1953
677 Mogens Møller Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1953
678 Bo Torpegaard Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1952
679 Mogens K. Larsson Vojens Skakklub 1952
680 Peer Ole Pedersen Nordre Skakklub 1952
681 Stig Frandsen Jernbanens Skakklub 1951
682 Lars Fredberg Jensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1951
683 Joachim Knudsen Springeren Kolding 1951
684 Per Lund Frederikssund Skakklub 1951
685 Troels Bård Christensen Møn Skakklub 1950
686 Søren Haahr Dalsberg Skakklubben Seksløberen 1950
687 Henning Matzen Viby Skakklub 1950
688 Julia Almer Frem Skakklub 1949
689 Steffen Cordes Skakklubben af 1968 1949
690 Jørgen Peter Bredahl Hansen Sorø Skakklub 1949
691 Martin Reib Petersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1949
692 Kim Eskegaard Sørensen Viby Skakklub 1949
693 Jack Thostrup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1948
694 Jens Christian Hansen Fredericia Skakforening 1947
695 Leif Karpantschof Laursen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1947
696 Steffen Petersen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1947
697 Alex Reyad Morcos Helsingør Skakklub 1946
698 Peder Ottosen Skakklubben K41 1946
699 Oluf Øe Randers Skakklub 1946
700 Michael Bæhring Madsen Frem Skakklub 1945
701 Klaus Mosegaard Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1945
702 Jens Albert Ramsdal Åbyhøj Skakklub 1945
703 Esben Lauge Sørensen Hillerød Skakklub 1945
704 Martin Kisby Willerup Nørrebro Skakklub 1945
705 Stig Ole Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1944
706 Holger Larsen Vamdrup Skakklub 1944
707 Allann H. Lind Tårnby Skakklub 1944
708 Ole Delfter Nakskov Skakklub 1943
709 Morten Davidsen Nielsen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1943
710 Jens Kristian Sørensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1943
711 Per Smidt Sørensen Sydøstfyn 1943
712 Benny Ulstrup Næstved Skakklub 1943
713 Henrik Andersen Nørrebro Skakklub 1942
714 Benny Falck Damborg Varde Skakklub 1942
715 Hans Torbjørn Engen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1942
716 Carl Erik Møller Kalundborg Skakklub 1942
717 Finn Erik Nielsen Vejen Skakforening 1942
718 Benny Lauridsen Viby Skakklub 1941
719 Keld Sandal Pedersen Herning Skakklub 1941
720 Bo Brandstrup Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1940
721 Thormod Furu Skakforeningen ØBRO 1940
722 Ebbe Pagh Schultz Allerød Skakklub 1940
723 Jørgen Tornhøj Christensen BMS Skak 1939
724 Martin Koch Clausen Nordre Skakklub 1939
725 Lars Noe Nordre Skakklub 1939
726 Rasmus Pape Helsinge Skakklub 1939
727 Christian Nors Andersen Haderslev Skakklub 1938
728 Jonel Balnozan Nørrebro Skakklub 1938
729 Jesper Mygind Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1938
730 Kurt Pedersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1938
731 Torben Phalaris Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 1938
732 Lars Garne Rasmussen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1938
733 Leif Møller Nordre Skakklub 1937
734 Kim Nyvang Andersen BMS Skak 1936
735 Malte Ibs Bov Skakklub 1936
736 Leif E. Kristensen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1936
737 Peter M. Lunding Amager Skakforening 1936
738 Thomas Rohde Sorø Skakklub 1936
739 Carsten Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1936
740 Gunnar Preben Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1935
741 Benjamin Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 1934
742 Andreas Lund Ertbjerg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1934
743 Kasper Foslund Tåstrup Skakforening 1934
744 Jørgen Dalsgaard Hansen Odense Skakklub 1934
745 Jes Jacob West Knudsen Allerød Skakklub 1934
746 Eigil Meedom Vestegnen Skakklub 1934
747 Søren Thomas Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 1934
748 Bjarne Haar Næstved Skakklub 1933
749 Bjarne Meldgaard Rasmussen Varde Skakklub 1933
750 Eivind O. Simonsen Viby Skakklub 1933
751 Søren Molbæk Christiansen Skakklubben K41 1932
752 Niels Chr. Davidsen Skørping Skakklub 1932
753 Marie Frank-Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1932
754 Peter Bang Knudsen Skakklubben Borgen 1932
755 Obert Frederiksen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1931
756 Jørgen Stald Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1931
757 Tine Berg Nordre Skakklub 1930
758 Erik Carlsen Køge Skakklub 1930
759 Ole Nørregaard Hansen Horsens Skakforening 1930
760 Peter Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1930
761 Frode Søby Nordre Skakklub 1930
762 Kim Bjelstrand Bornholms Skakklub 1929
763 Ingolf Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1929
764 Svend Erik Pedersen Enkeltmedlem 7. HK 1928
765 Carsten Andersen Aabenraa Skakklub 1927
766 Tommy Knoth Frem Skakklub 1927
767 Tommy Lauritsen Ikast Skakklub 1927
768 Ole Trøst Poulsen Haderslev Skakklub 1927
769 Jan Bach Valby Skakklub 1926
770 Finn Bonnez Nørrebro Skakklub 1926
771 Casper Christensen BMS Skak 1926
772 Esben Christensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1926
773 Sune Kovshøj Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1926
774 Poul Thomassen Nordre Skakklub 1926
775 Nils Hoffmann Allerød Skakklub 1925
776 Kim Fuglsang Petersen Skakklubben Evans 1925
777 Henrik Vorager Enkeltmedlem 3. HK 1925
778 Lars Christensen Faxe Skakklub 1924
779 Erik Sværke Hansen Nørrebro Skakklub 1924
780 Erik Nicolaisen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1924
781 Niels Erik Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1923
782 Peter Grønborg Skakklubben af 1968 1923
783 Niels Christian Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1923
784 Thorlejf Meyer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1923
785 Michael Neumann Tønder Skakklub 1923
786 Henning B. Sørensen Skakklubben K41 1923
787 Søren Drejfeldt Damhus Skakklub 1922
788 Ole M. Grimstrup Kolding Skakklub 1922
789 Morten Frank Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1922
790 Torben R. Nielsen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1922
791 Per F. Petersen Valby Skakklub 1922
792 Morten Poulsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1922
793 Jesper Hammer-Larsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1921
794 Jan Rasmussen Hinnerup Skakklub 1921
795 Ulrik Thomassen Nordre Skakklub 1921
796 Jørgen Carstensen BMS Skak 1919
797 Jesper Tornbjerg Hillerød Skakklub 1919
798 Kim Wedervang Sorø Skakklub 1919
799 Jens Haagen Hansen Nørrebro Skakklub 1918
800 Michael Richard W. Olsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1918
801 Henrik Bloch Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 1917
802 Ove P. Eriksen Kerteminde Skakklub 1917
803 Paul Brøndal Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1916
804 Hans Laurits Tanggaard Randers Skakklub 1916
805 Martin Jørgensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1915
806 Brian Lundgaard Springeren Kolding 1915
807 Tom Nicolaj Skovgaard BMS Skak 1915
808 Einar B. Christensen Aros Skakklub 1914
809 Morten Basse Jensby Horsens Skakforening 1914
810 Per-Henrik Axel Nielsen Slagelse Skakklub 1914
811 Graham Christopher Taylor Skakklubben af 1968 1914
812 Klaus Yssing Brønshøj Skakforening 1914
813 Jan-Hendrik Lorenzen Bov Skakklub 1913
814 Niels Helles Olesen Skakklubben af 1968 1913
815 Flemming Preuss Næstved Skakklub 1913
816 Jakob Koba Risager Hinnerup Skakklub 1913
817 Martin Gormsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1912
818 Mikkel Vinter Motzkus Jerne Skakklub 1912
819 Svend Erik Jensen Vejen Skakforening 1911
820 Johannes Christensen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1910
821 Per Petersen THY Skakklub 1910
822 Niels Henrik Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1910
823 Tommy Svane Olesen Aabenraa Skakklub 1909
824 Poul Erik Jørgensen Springeren Kolding 1908
825 Peder Madsen Skakklubben Evans 1907
826 Niels Erik Nielsen Frem Skakklub 1907
827 Lasse Luther Jetsmark Skakklub 1906
828 Christian Thomhav Springeren Kolding 1906
829 Jesper Ulrich Skovbo Skakklub 1906
830 Michael Glibstrup Skive Skakklub 1905
831 Niels Haahr Hornekær Skakforeningen ØBRO 1905
832 Jesper Momme Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1905
833 Christian Volmer Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1905
834 Tobias Ilsøe Jensen Frem Skakklub 1904
835 Bjarne Møller Slagelse Skakklub 1904
836 John Laurids Hansen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1903
837 Svend H. Hansen Herlev Skakklub 1903
838 Thomas Høj Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1903
839 Søren Dyberg Larsen Slagelse Skakklub 1903
840 Tom Krog Nielsen BMS Skak 1903
841 Karsten Stetkær Allerød Skakklub 1903
842 Flemming Windekilde Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1903
843 Niels Møllmann Bøye Skakklubben af 1968 1902
844 Harry Dalsø Greve Skakklub 1902
845 Bjarne Nielsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1902
846 Marthe Benzen Bov Skakklub 1901
847 Martin Holmegård Hansen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1901
848 Daniel Kokholm Skakklubben K41 1901
849 Niels Oddershede Skakforeningen Odysseus 1901
850 Lars Raahauge Herlev Skakklub 1901
851 Thomas Søndergård Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1901
852 Thomas Due Bostrup Sjælsø Skakklub 1900
853 Peder Hanghøj THY Skakklub 1900
854 Carsten Hansen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1900
855 Bent Petersen Faxe Skakklub 1900
856 Knud Erik Eriksen Kerteminde Skakklub 1899
857 Jonas Gøsta Nilsson Frem Skakklub 1899
858 Henning Skov Brøndby Skakklub 1899
859 Hans Jørn Andresen Varde Skakklub 1898
860 Mikkel Hjortshøj Skakforeningen Odysseus 1898
861 Jesper Korsgaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1898
862 Jesper Møller Riis Espergærde Skakklub 1898
863 Mikkel Hansen Nordre Skakklub 1897
864 Steen Rikard Kristensen Varde Skakklub 1897
865 Helge Poulsen Kolding Skakklub 1897
866 Hans Endrup Jacobsen Hillerød Skakklub 1896
867 Jørgen Lynggård Læseforeningens Skakklub 1896
868 Poul Flemming Fries Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1896
869 Jacob Pallesen BMS Skak 1896
870 Steen Guldager Pedersen Valby Skakklub 1896
871 Bjarne Brand Svogerslev Skakklub 1895
872 Leonard de Freitas Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1895
873 Lasse Appelquist Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1894
874 Carsten Hejberg BMS Skak 1894
875 Niels Pedersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1894
876 Jesper Pondal Køge Skakklub 1894
877 Mads Overgaard Svendsen Holstebro Skakklub 1894
878 Jakob Hansen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1893
879 Michael Linde Larsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1893
880 Christine Meyer Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1893
881 Arild Rimestad Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1893
882 Flemming Bøgh Jensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1892
883 Allan Kimose Frederikssund Skakklub 1892
884 Steen Møller Skørping Skakklub 1892
885 Holger Vestergaard Herning Skakklub 1892
886 Jørn Hviid Christensen Skive Skakklub 1891
887 Kenneth Haagensen Frederikssund Skakklub 1891
888 Finn Jensen Skive Skakklub 1891
889 Jens Akhøj Nielsen Damhus Skakklub 1891
890 Peter Juul Pedersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1891
891 Jacob Fog Skørping Skakklub 1890
892 Michael Wiinberg Olesen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1890
893 Miriam Frida Olsen BMS Skak 1890
894 Flemming Swayne Storgaard Ikast Skakklub 1890
895 Kris Munk Sydøstfyn 1889
896 Jørgen Dahl Toldsted Skakklubben Seksløberen 1889
897 Hugo Petersen Skakklubben K41 1888
898 Michael Hald Andersen Kolding Skakklub 1887
899 Jens Nielsen Dianalund Skakklub 1887
900 Kenneth Ankjær Pedersen Sorø Skakklub 1887
901 Tobias Dreisler Skakklubben af 1968 1886
902 Ove Frank Hansen Holbæk Skakklub 1886
903 Claes Scherwin Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1886
904 Jan Peter Lysberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1885
905 Peter Tjørnsted Valby Skakklub 1885
906 Anders Bering Nørrebro Skakklub 1884
907 Magnus Egholm Herlev Skakklub 1884
908 Georg Jørgensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1884
909 Niels Falsig Tønder Skakklub 1883
910 Erik Olsgård Hansen Præstø Skakklub 1883
911 Kim Mikkelsen Haslev Skakklub 1883
912 Arne Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1882
913 Johnny Guldborg Jensen Skakklubben K41 1882
914 Lars Bo Kjerrumgaard Skakforeningen Odysseus 1882
915 Bent Samuelsen Springeren Kolding 1882
916 Henrik Knudsen Næstved Skakklub 1881
917 Thomas Bøker Lund Valby Skakklub 1881
918 Mikkel Nørgaard Nordre Skakklub 1881
919 Alfred Thomsen Holstebro Skakklub 1881
920 Finn Normann Larsen Viborg Skakklub 1880
921 Mads Borup Nordre Skakklub 1879
922 Anders Christensen Varde Skakklub 1879
923 Claus Schmidt Maribo Skakklub 1879
924 Flemming Skjoldager Holbæk Skakklub 1879
925 Lars Hyldkrog Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1878
926 Erik Holm Jacobsen Vordingborg Skakklub 1878
927 Stig Malling Jensen Holbæk Skakklub 1878
928 Kurt Thomsen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1878
929 Peter Dürrfeld Philidor 1877
930 Verner Hansen Espergærde Skakklub 1877
931 Thomas Højbjerg Pedersen Viborg Skakklub 1877
932 Aage Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1877
933 Bjørn Rasmussen Damhus Skakklub 1877
934 Jørgen Fabricius Andersen Vestegnen Skakklub 1876
935 Torill Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1876
936 Claus Qvist Jessen Skanderborg Skakklub 1875
937 Mikael Rask Fåborg Skakklub 1875
938 Peder Brøgger Vorgod Skakklub 1874
939 Jan Flemming Jensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1874
940 Peter Wang Næstved Skakklub 1874
941 René Baarup-Christensen Haderslev Skakklub 1872
942 Dennis Howe Brønshøj Skakforening 1872
943 Alexander Jessen Herning Skakklub 1872
944 Ivan Plougmann Madsen Haslev Skakklub 1872
945 Ebbe Rostorp Roskilde Skakklub 1872
946 Per Elbæk Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1871
947 Frank Bitsch Kristensen Skakklubben Evans 1871
948 Jean Bloch Mikkelsen Skakklubben Centrum 1871
949 Michael Jacob Olesen Skakklubben Evans 1871
950 Jesper Lahn Rasmussen Esbjerg Skakforening 1871
951 Alex Mehr Hansen Valby Skakklub 1870
952 Hans Novrup Skakklubben Evans 1870
953 Anders Vælds Nørrebro Skakklub 1870
954 Daniel Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 1868
955 Guido Heinemann Bov Skakklub 1867
956 Peter Stein Holst Holbæk Skakklub 1867
957 Henning Brøgger Jensen Fredericia Skakforening 1867
958 Kaj Johannsen Haslev Skakklub 1867
959 Thomas Find Kokfelt Espergærde Skakklub 1867
960 Morten Madsen Præstø Skakklub 1867
961 Bo Oemig Furesø Skakklub 1867
962 Claus Vangsgaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1867
963 Jens Holm Nielsen Amager Skakforening 1866
964 Per Oehlerich Nordre Skakklub 1866
965 Michael Grøne Andersson Skanderborg Skakklub 1865
966 Sune Normann Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1865
967 Arne Christensen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1864
968 Johnni A. Marcussen Fredericia Skakforening 1864
969 Dick Sørensen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1864
970 Jørgen Falkesgaard Frederiksberg Skakforening 1863
971 Preben Nielsen Valby Skakklub 1863
972 Anders Sønderby Nørrebro Skakklub 1863
973 Peter Vestergaard Andersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1862
974 Allan Nordstrand Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1862
975 Michael Hedegaard Haderslev Skakklub 1862
976 Carsten Mikkelsen Sydøstfyn 1862
977 Julius Mølvig Roskilde Skakklub 1862
978 Henrik Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1862
979 Per Bille Sømod Åbyhøj Skakklub 1861
980 Morten Breinholt Bekker-Jensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1860
981 Hilmo Catovic Møn Skakklub 1860
982 Leif Linnemann Larsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1860
983 Jacob Arnbjerg Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1859
984 Birger Hagstrøm Allerød Skakklub 1859
985 Bjarne Jensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1859
986 Ole Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1859
987 Jørn Erik Nielsen Aabenraa Skakklub 1859
988 Kristoffer Werming Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1859
989 Ernst Bindzus Skakklubben Evans 1858
990 Mikkel Gaunø Østergaard Skakklubben af 1968 1858
991 Johannes Struijk Skørping Skakklub 1858
992 Arne Nissen Ribe Skakklub 1857
993 Bent Bojsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1856
994 Bent H. Bojsen Gråsten Skakklub 1856
995 Henrik Stockflet Jørgensen Holbæk Skakklub 1856
996 Ole Knudsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1856
997 William Hørup Philipsen BMS Skak 1856
998 Henning Haahr Hornekær Skakforeningen ØBRO 1855
999 Peter Klemmensen THY Skakklub 1855
1000 Henning Lauritsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1855
1001 Steen Nielsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1855
1002 Eivind Palm Tønder Skakklub 1855
1003 Farzam Firooznia Skakklubben Evans 1854
1004 Morten Majlund Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1854
1005 Thomas Varming Nørrebro Skakklub 1854
1006 Ernst Kjær Petersen Skakklubben af 1968 1853
1007 Palle Sivertsen Dianalund Skakklub 1853
1008 Erik Sørensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1853
1009 Ole Illum Truelsen Brønshøj Skakforening 1853
1010 Hans Willumsen Nordre Skakklub 1852
1011 Lars Bo Andersen Holstebro Skakklub 1851
1012 Peter Berg Horsens Skakforening 1851
1013 Klaus Hestehauge Køge Skakklub 1851
1014 Hans Hald Kristensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1851
1015 John Kristensen Maribo Skakklub 1851
1016 Zijad Campara Skakklubben Evans 1850
1017 Verner Christensen Solrød Skakklub 1850
1018 Bent Bolvinkel Fischer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1850
1019 Jan Rosenberg Ribe Skakklub 1850
1020 Bob Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 1849
1021 Morten Lyck Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1849
1022 Paul Lubson Nørrebro Skakklub 1849
1023 Carl Birger S. Møller Kolding Skakklub 1849
1024 Torben B. Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1848
1025 Lars Jørgensen Slagelse Skakklub 1848
1026 Georg Sigaard Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1848
1027 Søren Sørensen Faxe Skakklub 1848
1028 Simun Petur Anthoniussen Springeren Kolding 1847
1029 Kim Czepluch Skakklubben Alssund 1847
1030 Henrik Mortensen Horsens Skakforening 1847
1031 Morten Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 1847
1032 Kenneth Jørgensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1846
1033 Esben Munch Sæby Skakklub 1846
1034 Erling Nilsson Valby Skakklub 1846
1035 Jan Kaas Pedersen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1846
1036 Peter Risgaard Poulsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1846
1037 Jan Lund Meinhardt Stouby Skakklub 1845
1038 Poul Nørgård Munk BMS Skak 1845
1039 Finn Nielsen Vojens Skakklub 1845
1040 Svend Ole Hosbond Poulsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1845
1041 Palle Bent Andersen Brøndby Skakklub 1844
1042 Jakob Kjær Skakklubben Seksløberen 1844
1043 Michael Thyrring Gladsaxe Skakforening 1844
1044 Per Teilmann Vejen Skakforening 1843
1045 Hans Andersen Skørping Skakklub 1842
1046 Per Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1841
1047 Jon Götz Capion BMS Skak 1840
1048 Henrik Brian Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1840
1049 Sigurd Marthendal Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1840
1050 Jonas Plejdrup Morsø Skakklub 1840
1051 John Zachariassen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1840
1052 Steen Andersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1836
1053 Jens Hjorth Hansen Vordingborg Skakklub 1836
1054 Ivan Hesselholt Aulum Skakklub 1836
1055 Per Lykke Jacobsen Helsingør Skakklub 1836
1056 Andreas Jakobsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1836
1057 Gert Asmund Roskilde Skakklub 1835
1058 Karsten Jensen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1835
1059 Carl Evald Nielsen Randers Skakklub 1835
1060 Thomas Kaas Sydøstfyn 1834
1061 Peter Kock Kjellerup Skakklub 1834
1062 Henning Pedersen Slagelse Skakklub 1834
1063 Jens-Ole Næsborg Fåborg Skakklub 1833
1064 Izet Salihu Skakklubben Rokaden 1833
1065 Svend Erik Førby Sørensen Helsingør Skakklub 1833
1066 Hugo Falberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1832
1067 Vilhelm Mortensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1832
1068 Jess Nykjær Frem Skakklub 1832
1069 Mogens Poulsen Vorgod Skakklub 1832
1070 Evan Thomsen Skive Skakklub 1832
1071 Jackie Andersen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1831
1072 Thomas Bauder Jensen Randers Skakklub 1831
1073 Jørgen Kvisthøj Læseforeningens Skakklub 1831
1074 Dennis Larsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1831
1075 Jens Peter Mejlvang Bornholms Skakklub 1831
1076 Kaj Elkjær Larsen Tønder Skakklub 1830
1077 Hans Nørgård Paulsen Springeren Kolding 1830
1078 Ken Lentz Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1830
1079 Jørn Lindved Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 1830
1080 Ante Bilandzie Skakforeningen ØBRO 1829
1081 Niels Edoo Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1829
1082 Regnar Simonsen Skørping Skakklub 1829
1083 Richardt Ebbesen Springeren Kolding 1827
1084 Lars Åman Jensen Holbæk Skakklub 1827
1085 Henrik Smidt-Nielsen Køge Skakklub 1827
1086 Eigil Straarup Horsens Skakforening 1827
1087 Ole Brandt Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1826
1088 Ragnar Hansen Esbjerg Skakforening 1826
1089 Holger Rønnow Lodahl Skakforeningen ØBRO 1826
1090 Morten Henrik Olsen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1826
1091 Poul Erik Rønø Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1826
1092 Kasper Klinkby Sonne Andersen Espergærde Skakklub 1825
1093 Henrik Sandberg Jensen Maribo Skakklub 1825
1094 Jens Lund Årslev Skakklub 1825
1095 Nicklas Skjoldager Nørrebro Skakklub 1825
1096 Daniel Bendixen Holbæk Skakklub 1824
1097 Brian Feldborg Vestegnen Skakklub 1824
1098 Frands Winther Lavrsen Hillerød Skakklub 1824
1099 Claus Molin Helsingør Skakklub 1824
1100 Daniel Andersen Frederikssund Skakklub 1823
1101 Jørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1823
1102 Jonas Rune K. Udmark Skakklubben af 1968 1823
1103 Peter Wheadon Skanderborg Skakklub 1823
1104 Mathias Baark Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1822
1105 Lars Schøning Skive Skakklub 1822
1106 Casper Schultz Allerød Skakklub 1822
1107 Flemming Andersen Slagelse Skakklub 1821
1108 Kim Heiner-Larsen Bornholms Skakklub 1821
1109 Carsten Randlov Nørrebro Skakklub 1821
1110 Ejnar Møller Kristensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1820
1111 J¢gvan Petersen Nakskov Skakklub 1820
1112 Mikkel Toudal Bornholms Skakklub 1820
1113 Kaj Jensen Herning Skakklub 1819
1114 Mogens Bengtsson Skakklubben K41 1818
1115 Nicklas Corneliussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1818
1116 Bjarne Frederiksen Korning Skakklub 1818
1117 Henrik Dyrby Mogensen BMS Skak 1818
1118 Aage Søndergaard Nielsen Springeren Kolding 1818
1119 Willy Møller Nielsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1818
1120 Bent Christensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1817
1121 David Bille Maagaard Randers Skakklub 1817
1122 Jens Peter Fischer Pedersen Sorø Skakklub 1817
1123 Thomas Riis Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1817
1124 Dennis Hellegaard Brønshøj Skakforening 1816
1125 Lars Møller Olsen Sorø Skakklub 1816
1126 John Petersson Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1816
1127 Gyula Szücs Damhus Skakklub 1816
1128 Simon Ellegaard Christensen Jyderup Skakklub 1815
1129 Steen Farup Christensen Nordre Skakklub 1815
1130 Mark Strange Hartsteen Amager Skakforening 1815
1131 Jan Løfberg Skakklubben K41 1815
1132 Rune Guldager Madsen THY Skakklub 1815
1133 Knud Wæde Hobro Skakklub 1815
1134 Martin Leth Roskilde Skakklub 1814
1135 Emil Hammerich Deleuran Frem Skakklub 1813
1136 Birger Poul Møller Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1813
1137 Steen Gregers Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1813
1138 Asger Hvide Olesen Tønder Skakklub 1813
1139 Christian Leerbæk Iversen Skakklubben Evans 1812
1140 Mubariz Murtuzov Skakklubben Alssund 1812
1141 Lars Wisler Pedersen Grindsted Skakklub 1812
1142 Jesper P. Holm Skakforeningen Odysseus 1811
1143 Morten Jensen Lemvig Skakklub 1811
1144 Carl-Otto Nielsen Dianalund Skakklub 1811
1145 Henrik Hauge Andersen Amager Skakforening 1810
1146 Kim Broksø Vejen Skakforening 1810
1147 Kim Hardlei Nordre Skakklub 1810
1148 Johnny Koust Rasmussen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1810
1149 Hans Valdemar Hansen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1809
1150 Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen BMS Skak 1809
1151 Jens Kurt Lundberg Jyderup Skakklub 1809
1152 Frode Meldgaard Skive Skakklub 1808
1153 Ejgild Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1808
1154 Sigurd Rindom Holstebro Skakklub 1808
1155 Thomas Sandbeck Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1807
1156 Keld Lindhardt Slagelse Skakklub 1807
1157 Thomas Heine Bech Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1806
1158 Karsten Jacobsen Ribe Skakklub 1806
1159 Fini Pode Pedersen Espergærde Skakklub 1806
1160 Niels Chr. Christensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1805
1161 Peter Sebastian Stuhr Skakklubben K41 1804
1162 Jan Robert Ambirk Vordingborg Skakklub 1803
1163 David Glasscock Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1803
1164 Torben Riisgaard Jakobsen Hjørring Skakklub 1803
1165 Hans Timmermann Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1803
1166 Jan Møller Iversen Skakklubben Evans 1802
1167 Erik Jarlnæs Frederiksberg Skakforening 1802
1168 Ejvind Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1802
1169 Tommy Vedelfort Gladsaxe Skakforening 1802
1170 Ricardo De La Calle Aramburu Skakklubben Rokaden 1801
1171 Jørgen Hansen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1801
1172 Johan Grydholt Jensen Skakklubben Centrum 1801
1173 Ove Rytter Jensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1801
1174 Ole Rysgaard Madsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1801
1175 Margarita Baliuniene Skakklubben Evans 1800
1176 Jørgen Schou Christiansen Holbæk Skakklub 1800
1177 Martin Høj Hansen Viborg Skakklub 1800
1178 Ole Kjølby Gladsaxe Skakforening 1800
1179 Bent Rømer Radoor Esbjerg Skakforening 1800
1180 Mikkel Andreassen BMS Skak 1799
1181 Jan Gottfredsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1799
1182 Lasse Henningsen Helsingør Skakklub 1799
1183 Knud Højgaard Valby Skakklub 1799
1184 John Einar Keiwe Allerød Skakklub 1799
1185 Svend Kronborg Kristensen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1799
1186 Mads Leth Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1799
1187 Søren K. Mortensen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1799
1188 Nils Petersen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1799
1189 Børge Seidenfaden Holbæk Skakklub 1799
1190 Karsten Foli Springeren Kolding 1798
1191 Bent Schiøtt Hansen Bornholms Skakklub 1798
1192 Jacob Jacobsen Holstebro Skakklub 1798
1193 Mogens Bach Nielsen Amager Skakforening 1798
1194 Morten Ree Nørrebro Skakklub 1798
1195 Flemming Stald Frederiksværk Skakklub 1798
1196 Jan Andreasen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1797
1197 René Andreasen Nørrebro Skakklub 1797
1198 Per Lunde Jensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1797
1199 Knud Kjølner Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1797
1200 Lars Erik Linderod Helsinge Skakklub 1797
1201 Rico Adolfssen Bornholms Skakklub 1796
1202 Jørgen Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1796
1203 Lars Nørgård Espergærde Skakklub 1796
1204 Lars Breinholt Agger Skive Skakklub 1795
1205 Johnny Jensen Aros Skakklub 1795
1206 Aksel Christensen Vestsalling Skakklub 1794
1207 Ib Lynæs Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1793
1208 Bjarke Hautop Kristensen Sorø Skakklub 1793
1209 Mikael Langager Varde Skakklub 1793
1210 Birger Madsen Vestegnen Skakklub 1793
1211 Søren Madsen Roskilde Skakklub 1793
1212 Kai Jessen THY Skakklub 1792
1213 Peder R. Lehmann Larsen Næstved Skakklub 1792
1214 Jan Mouritsen Brønshøj Skakforening 1792
1215 Kim Alex Olsen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1792
1216 Jørgen Lillelund Sørensen Furesø Skakklub 1792
1217 Knud Erik Juhl Nordre Skakklub 1791
1218 Villy Damsbo Holbæk Skakklub 1790
1219 Peter Køhler Frederiksberg Skakforening 1790
1220 Lars Foldager Pedersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1790
1221 Alex Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1790
1222 Kjeld Johansen Skørping Skakklub 1789
1223 Carsten Koudal Hinnerup Skakklub 1789
1224 Søren Asger Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1789
1225 Robert d'Hermilly Jernbanens Skakklub 1788
1226 Michael O. Marshall Skakforeningen Odysseus 1788
1227 Martin Stampe Noer Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1788
1228 Keld Johnny Olsen Vorgod Skakklub 1788
1229 Micha Pudlo Tønder Skakklub 1788
1230 John K. Sørensen Helsinge Skakklub 1788
1231 Jim Keiwe Allerød Skakklub 1787
1232 Henrik Lund Næstved Skakklub 1787
1233 Jens Nielsen Skakklubben Centrum 1787
1234 Allan Westenborg Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1787
1235 Torben Guldberg Nørresundby Skakklub 1786
1236 Jens Mott Dianalund Skakklub 1786
1237 Lars Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1786
1238 Bjarne Pedersen Furesø Skakklub 1786
1239 Erik Pedersen Horsens Skakforening 1786
1240 Kent Sølvsten Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1786
1241 Hans Viborg Esbjerg Skakforening 1786
1242 Henrik Andersen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1785
1243 Mikkel Berth Knoth Brønshøj Skakforening 1785
1244 Kim Schmidt Holstebro Skakklub 1785
1245 Morten Agervig Helles Frederiksberg Skakforening 1784
1246 Tommy Jensen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1784
1247 Erik Skov Lemvig Skakklub 1784
1248 Claus Kåre Nielsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1783
1249 Lars Orio Frederiksberg Skakforening 1783
1250 Niels Bohse Hendriksen Helsingør Skakklub 1782
1251 Arne Vagn Møller Amager Skakforening 1782
1252 Karsten Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1782
1253 Ebbe Klitgård Tårnby Skakklub 1781
1254 Håkan Lane Odense Skakklub 1781
1255 Ove Wagner Dragsholm Skakklub 1781
1256 Magnus Gustafsson Skakklubben K41 1780
1257 Leif Jensen Damhus Skakklub 1780
1258 Arne Walther Larsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1780
1259 Søren Gøgsig Herning Skakklub 1779
1260 Rasmus Kvist Skive Skakklub 1779
1261 Arne Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1779
1262 Søren Thomsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1779
1263 Lars Ekholm Aars Nibe Skakklub 1778
1264 Christian Jensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1778
1265 Benny Brinch Tårnet Svendborg 1777
1266 Claus Brix Skakklubben Seksløberen 1777
1267 Leif Hesselberg Korsør Skakklub 1777
1268 Gert C. Jøhnk Haderslev Skakklub 1777
1269 Jens Chr. Grud Sørensen THY Skakklub 1777
1270 Steinar Frederiksen Næstved Skakklub 1776
1271 John Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1776
1272 Carsten Pedersen Skakklubben Seksløberen 1776
1273 Henrik Egede Rasmussen Valby Skakklub 1776
1274 Søren Both Ringkøbing Skakklub 1775
1275 Arne Christensen Skørping Skakklub 1775
1276 Søren M. Larsen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1775
1277 Jan Christiansen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1774
1278 Thomas Kjær Haslev Skakklub 1774
1279 Lars Uffe Petersen Odense Skakklub 1774
1280 Egon Frandsen Skive Skakklub 1773
1281 John Erling Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1773
1282 Kian Pedersen Valby Skakklub 1773
1283 Peter Thomsen Maribo Skakklub 1773
1284 Carsten John Andersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1772
1285 Emma Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1772
1286 Allan Holm Corneliussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1772
1287 Jesper Billeskov Jansen Skakklubben af 1968 1772
1288 John T. Sørensen Haderslev Skakklub 1772
1289 Colin Watson Skanderborg Skakklub 1772
1290 Uffe Stenberg Christensen Præstø Skakklub 1771
1291 Kaspar Jon Dreiberg Skakklubben Rokaden 1771
1292 Claus Mosby Jespersen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1771
1293 Mathias Bruun Ludvigsen Sydøstfyn 1771
1294 Kim Theill Midtfyns Skakklub 1771
1295 Gert Werner Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1771
1296 Keld Boysen Odense Skakklub 1770
1297 Ole Eik Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1770
1298 Søren Jensen Viby Skakklub 1769
1299 Peter Pedersen Næstved Skakklub 1769
1300 Tao Langhoff Vordingborg Skakklub 1768
1301 Carsten Møller Larsen Skakklubben Seksløberen 1768
1302 Villy Lindskov Slagelse Skakklub 1768
1303 Michael Sommer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1768
1304 Ole Wrang Haderslev Skakklub 1768
1305 Anders Revsgaard Andreasen Viborg Skakklub 1767
1306 Bent Jensen Frem Skakklub 1767
1307 Ingrid Fløe Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1767
1308 Poul Møller Petersen Holbæk Skakklub 1767
1309 Kjeld Poulsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1767
1310 Michael Vesterskov Køge Skakklub 1767
1311 Flemming Ormstrup Grindsted Skakklub 1766
1312 John Kops Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1765
1313 Nikolaj Benjamin O'hayv Damhus Skakklub 1765
1314 Henning Olesen Holbæk Skakklub 1765
1315 Hans Peter Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1765
1316 Ebbe Christoffersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1764
1317 Arne Dan Fjordside Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1764
1318 Thomas Wesche Præstø Skakklub 1764
1319 Marco Hansen Bov Skakklub 1763
1320 Olav Kallenbach Nørrebro Skakklub 1763
1321 Claus Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1763
1322 Mirsad Subasic Skive Skakklub 1763
1323 Gert Villumsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1763
1324 Kenneth Abildgaard Skakklubben K41 1762
1325 Rune Jensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1762
1326 Peter Ove Krogh Køge Skakklub 1762
1327 Stefano Freiesleben Sias Frederikssund Skakklub 1762
1328 Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1761
1329 Egon Møller Lemvig Skakklub 1761
1330 Petruli Petrovski Brøndby Skakklub 1761
1331 Bo Christensen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1760
1332 Hans Erik Leimand Ribe Skakklub 1760
1333 Klaus Mathiesen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1760
1334 Kenneth Møller Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1760
1335 Lennart Moesgaard Hylle-Wiig Fredericia Skakforening 1759
1336 Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen Tårnby Skakklub 1759
1337 Henrik Wendelbo Nielsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1759
1338 Marianne Izaura Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1759
1339 Anders Andersen Skakklubben Evans 1758
1340 Frank Dybdahl Frederiksberg Skakforening 1757
1341 Claus Ove Hansen Vorgod Skakklub 1757
1342 Ernst Lund Jensen Kjellerup Skakklub 1757
1343 Karsten Pedersen Springeren Kolding 1757
1344 Henning Erik Andersen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1756
1345 Ove Matras Fåborg Skakklub 1756
1346 Brian Michael Hamann Fredericia Skakforening 1755
1347 Mikkel Hyldkrog Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1755
1348 Gustav Arendal Larsen Vordingborg Skakklub 1755
1349 Bjarne Faldt Mejer Amager Skakforening 1755
1350 Per Christiansen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1754
1351 Jens Fejø Frederiksberg Skakforening 1754
1352 Jan Leffers Vejen Skakforening 1754
1353 Egon Rysgaard Madsen THY Skakklub 1753
1354 Palle Mogensen Holbæk Skakklub 1753
1355 Jacob Søgaard Skørping Skakklub 1753
1356 Troels Bækgård Andersen Roskilde Skakklub 1752
1357 Jørn E. Christiansen Hjørring Skakklub 1752
1358 Christian Finn Mark Gasseholm Aulum Skakklub 1752
1359 Henrik Ginderskov Roskilde Skakklub 1752
1360 Kai Gylling Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub 1752
1361 Stig Nordskov Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1752
1362 Manfred Thomsen Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1752
1363 Steen Dahlgård Jensen Maribo Skakklub 1751
1364 Knud Rask Overgaard Furesø Skakklub 1751
1365 Knud Aage Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1751
1366 Jørn Brøndal Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1750
1367 Christian Buhrmann Hinnerup Skakklub 1750
1368 Jens Martin Hansen Randers Skakklub 1750
1369 Thomas Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1750
1370 Klaus Peter Brandt Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1749
1371 Tommy Christensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1749
1372 Leif Hamborg Herning Skakklub 1749
1373 Erik Hedegaard Hansen Helsingør Skakklub 1749
1374 Helge Malchau Sjælsø Skakklub 1749
1375 Asmus Schmidt Sjælsø Skakklub 1749
1376 Dan Sörensson Springeren Kolding 1749
1377 Knud Erik Haar Bornholms Skakklub 1748
1378 Henrik Schnack Jetsmark Skakklub 1748
1379 Poul Ø. Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1747
1380 Maj-Britt Andreasen Sjælsø Skakklub 1747
1381 Jørn Lassen Tønder Skakklub 1747
1382 Jens Otto Grabau Stouby Skakklub 1746
1383 Børge Schrøder Haderslev Skakklub 1746
1384 Niels Peter Nissen Varde Skakklub 1745
1385 Morten Rasmussen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1745
1386 Jan Thomsen Sjælsø Skakklub 1745
1387 Lars Christiansen Nordre Skakklub 1744
1388 David Christophersen Allerød Skakklub 1744
1389 Torben Olsen Allerød Skakklub 1744
1390 Niels Schnegelsberg Frederiksberg Skakforening 1744
1391 John Engstrøm Nr. Snede Skakklub 1743
1392 Antti-Pekka Jauho Skakforeningen ØBRO 1743
1393 Peder Pharsen Ribe Skakklub 1743
1394 Flemming Borg Allerød Skakklub 1742
1395 Søren Graugaard Christensen Viby Skakklub 1742
1396 Morten Kingo Jensen Tårnspringeren 1742
1397 Erik Pedersen Frem Skakklub 1742
1398 Peter Rank Damhus Skakklub 1742
1399 Søren Jensen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1741
1400 Henning Lassen Helsingør Skakklub 1741
1401 Arne Bech Madsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1741
1402 Peter Matzen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1741
1403 Mikkel Stephensen Skakklubben af 1968 1741
1404 Ole Skadborg Villadsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1741
1405 Ib Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1740
1406 Jon Lykke Davidsen Fredericia Skakforening 1740
1407 Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1740
1408 Christian Munk Åbyhøj Skakklub 1740
1409 Alexander Riisberg Frederiksberg Skakforening 1740
1410 Hans Samuelsen Allerød Skakklub 1740
1411 Carsten Richard Espensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1739
1412 Søren Ulvedal Jensen Dianalund Skakklub 1739
1413 Niels Møller Rendlev Damhus Skakklub 1739
1414 Jørgen Nielsen Ribe Skakklub 1738
1415 Steffen Boeskov Frederiksberg Skakforening 1737
1416 Leo Christiansen Syddjurs Skakklub 1737
1417 Lars Møller Larsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1737
1418 Peter Kristiansen Fåborg Skakklub 1736
1419 Arne Nybølle Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1736
1420 Knud Erik Pedersen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1736
1421 Tommy Troelsen Hjørring Skakklub 1736
1422 Flemming Christensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1735
1423 Normann Asger Hansen Nørresundby Skakklub 1735
1424 Max Erik Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1734
1425 Preben R. Larsen Roskilde Skakklub 1734
1426 Jesper Aae Nørrebro Skakklub 1733
1427 Karsten Frederiksen Midtfyns Skakklub 1733
1428 Kristen M. Jensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1733
1429 Morten Dreisler Skakklubben af 1968 1731
1430 Jørgen H. G. Hansen Damhus Skakklub 1731
1431 Jesper Karup Skakklubben K41 1731
1432 Sophus Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1731
1433 Knud Bertelsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1730
1434 Mogens Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1730
1435 Teis Tapdrup Nordre Skakklub 1730
1436 Svend Veise Nyborg Skakklub 1730
1437 Jens Lund Jensen Herning Skakklub 1729
1438 Laurids Paulsen Hillerød Skakklub 1729
1439 Finn Andersson Randers Skakklub 1728
1440 Henrik Artmann Springeren Kolding 1728
1441 Lars Husum Esbjerg Skakforening 1728
1442 Michael Mikkelsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1728
1443 Peter Nybo Rasmussen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1728
1444 Jordy Ar Friis Amager Skakforening 1727
1445 Frode Greisen Nørrebro Skakklub 1727
1446 Jens Emil Hansen Sæby Skakklub 1727
1447 Orla Kristiansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1727
1448 Bo Bøgh Lassen Skørping Skakklub 1727
1449 Joe Flyckt Olsen Måløv Skakklub 1727
1450 Yann Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1726
1451 Siv Haubro BMS Skak 1726
1452 Eigil Jørgensen Jerne Skakklub 1726
1453 Mikkel Jørgensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1726
1454 Henning Larsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1726
1455 Preben Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1726
1456 Anders Rossen-Jørgensen Allerød Skakklub 1726
1457 Uffe Balslev Sjælsø Skakklub 1725
1458 Carsten Böhm Skakklubben af 1968 1725
1459 Svend Erik Hansen Maribo Skakklub 1725
1460 Jørgen Persson Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1725
1461 Lars Lundtoft Jetsmark Skakklub 1724
1462 Erling Lynggaard Vamdrup Skakklub 1724
1463 Bo Mathiesen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1724
1464 Morten Enemark Pontoppidan Skakklubben Evans 1724
1465 Henning Andersen Nordre Skakklub 1723
1466 Per Visti Andersen Sæby Skakklub 1723
1467 Gert Hansen Maribo Skakklub 1723
1468 Niels Højtved Allerød Skakklub 1723
1469 Philip David Dolan Møller Skakklubben af 1968 1723
1470 Mikael Bach Viborg Skakklub 1722
1471 Steen Hanson Faxe Skakklub 1722
1472 Johnny Hee Tårnby Skakklub 1722
1473 Henning Reiths Nordre Skakklub 1722
1474 Jørgen Riggelsen Aabenraa Skakklub 1722
1475 Henrik Lilleholt Smidt Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1722
1476 Erik Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1721
1477 Preben Auchenberg Sjælsø Skakklub 1720
1478 Erling N. Hansen Middelfart Skakklub 1720
1479 Johan Holmström Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1720
1480 Mogens Nielsen Næstved Skakklub 1720
1481 Poul Skovsgaard Næstved Skakklub 1720
1482 Birger Jarulf Frederiksværk Skakklub 1719
1483 Henrik Petersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1719
1484 Jens Peter Petersen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1719
1485 Jens Sørensen Holbæk Skakklub 1719
1486 Christian C. Strachan Nørrebro Skakklub 1719
1487 Peder Bækgaard Viborg Skakklub 1718
1488 Erik Juul Damholdt Tønder Skakklub 1718
1489 Jan Torp Nielsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1718
1490 Torben Hansen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1717
1491 Thea Nicolajsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1717
1492 Brian Pedersen Skørping Skakklub 1717
1493 Jan Pedersen Bornholms Skakklub 1717
1494 Rasmus Christensen THY Skakklub 1716
1495 Thorkild Bavnehøj Thomsen Greve Skakklub 1716
1496 Erling Molbæk Christiansen Valby Skakklub 1715
1497 Børge Guldager Fredericia Skakforening 1715
1498 Knud Herskind Nordre Skakklub 1715
1499 Niels Ejnar Nielsen Varde Skakklub 1715
1500 Poul Werner Jørgensen Espergærde Skakklub 1714
1501 Bøje Nikolajsen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1714
1502 Frank Gjerning Petersen Kjellerup Skakklub 1714
1503 Hans Rasmussen Nordre Skakklub 1714
1504 Niels Hasselriis Dragsholm Skakklub 1713
1505 Peter Madsen THY Skakklub 1713
1506 Poul Bundgaard Odense Skakklub 1712
1507 Olaf Corydon-Petersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1712
1508 Uffe Høi Lauridsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1712
1509 Jan Langkilde Nielsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1712
1510 Jørgen Kinggaard Svendsen Kolding Skakklub 1712
1511 Henning Jensen Jerne Skakklub 1711
1512 Børge Hansen Viby Skakklub 1710
1513 John Henningsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1710
1514 Kjeld Norman Randers Skakklub 1710
1515 Kaj Kelmann Hansen Hjørring Skakklub 1709
1516 Finn Hesselberg Skakklubben Rokaden 1709
1517 Palle Halkier Jørgensen Hvidovre Skakklub 1709
1518 Christian Thye-Petersen Nordre Skakklub 1709
1519 Jens Ove Meldgaard Vedel Skakklubben Evans 1709
1520 Kim Nygaard Hede Fredericia Skakforening 1708
1521 Alexander Eeg Jensen Enkeltmedlem 7. HK 1708
1522 Jørgen Monrad Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1708
1523 Henning Møller Skanderborg Skakklub 1708
1524 Bjarne Reiner Rye Nielsen Viborg Skakklub 1708
1525 Erol Taskiran Greve Skakklub 1708
1526 Svend Erik Andersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1707
1527 Søren Dyhr Nørresundby Skakklub 1707
1528 Dennis Jensen Køge Skakklub 1707
1529 Egon Jensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1707
1530 Finn Larsen Frederikssund Skakklub 1707
1531 Kristian Siegler Skakklubben Rokaden 1707
1532 Aksel Hansen Holstebro Skakklub 1706
1533 Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1706
1534 Johs. Videsen Odense Skakklub 1706
1535 Jim Jensen Hjørring Skakklub 1705
1536 Kristian Kjær Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1705
1537 Bent-Ole Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1705
1538 Casper Støchkel Helsingør Skakklub 1705
1539 Jacob Ingeman Christensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1704
1540 Erik Frandsen Odense Skakklub 1704
1541 Peter Steg Bov Skakklub 1704
1542 Mikael Dræger Gladsaxe Skakforening 1702
1543 Henrik Damgaard Hansen Hillerød Skakklub 1701
1544 Jørgen René Larsen Jernbanens Skakklub 1701
1545 Svend Rose Slagelse Skakklub 1701
1546 Niels Leth Svendsen Espergærde Skakklub 1701
1547 Lars Michael Vinther Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1701
1548 Tor Kristian Joensen Viborg Skakklub 1700
1549 Eilif Mæng Herning Skakklub 1700
1550 Helge Neesgård-Madsen Skakforeningen Caissa Gladsaxe 1700
1551 Martin Skovgaard Nielsen Herlev Skakklub 1700
1552 Bent Jensen Skov Ringkøbing Skakklub 1700
1553 Kasper Larsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1699
1554 Per Hais Laursen Skakklubben af 1968 1699
1555 Niels Chr. Nielsen Tønder Skakklub 1699
1556 Jørgen Nielsen Køge Skakklub 1698
1557 Peter Kristensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1697
1558 Dennis Schwarz Bov Skakklub 1697
1559 Anders Jacobsen Herlev Skakklub 1696
1560 Anders Bay Enkeltmedlem - udland 1695
1561 Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen Nørrebro Skakklub 1695
1562 Henri Jensen Valby Skakklub 1695
1563 Erik Holm Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1695
1564 Knud Poulsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1695
1565 Jørgen Vejby Schacht Skørping Skakklub 1695
1566 Jan Ejler Damhus Skakklub 1694
1567 Karsten Fyhn Skakklubben Alssund 1694
1568 Carsten Rühmann Thomsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1694
1569 Torsten Sundgaard Christiansen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1693
1570 Sune Ørbæk Hansen Skakklubben Rokaden 1693
1571 Mads Keinicke Nørrebro Skakklub 1693
1572 Klavs Mackeprang Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1693
1573 Jesper Nielsen THY Skakklub 1693
1574 Jacob Buur Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1692
1575 Ole Carstensen Hobro Skakklub 1692
1576 Peter Christian Fisker Hansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1692
1577 Peter Have Jørgensen Skakklubben af 1968 1692
1578 Leif Egholm Holbæk Skakklub 1691
1579 Bjørn Laursen Skakklubben Evans 1691
1580 Ole Lergren Damhus Skakklub 1691
1581 Abidin Mustafi Maribo Skakklub 1691
1582 Henning Pedersen Ikast Skakklub 1691
1583 Bjarne Petersen Præstø Skakklub 1691
1584 Torben Winkler Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1691
1585 Martin Winding Ditlevsen Herning Skakklub 1690
1586 Uffe Frederiksen Skovbo Skakklub 1690
1587 Gundolf Matthiesen Bov Skakklub 1690
1588 Erik Elsborg Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1689
1589 Jesper Hansen Grindsted Skakklub 1689
1590 Knud-Erik Madsen Skive Skakklub 1689
1591 Dennis Lauge Rose Frederiksberg Skakforening 1689
1592 Henning Jensen Hvidovre Skakklub 1688
1593 Jacob Nygaard Holstebro Skakklub 1688
1594 Claus Munck Petersen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1688
1595 Willy W. Saugmann Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1688
1596 Lars Christensen Frederikssund Skakklub 1687
1597 Claus Jensen Jyderup Skakklub 1687
1598 Bjarne Steen Larsen Skakklubben Borgen 1687
1599 Peter Bøgh Larsen Skakklubben Evans 1687
1600 Søren Plovgaard Assens Skakklub 1687
1601 Malte B. Kjær Åbyhøj Skakklub 1686
1602 Sven Michelsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1686
1603 Flemming Vestergaard Stouby Skakklub 1686
1604 Henrik Andersson Nørrebro Skakklub 1685
1605 Poul Christiansen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1685
1606 Aksel Gasbjerg Hillerød Skakklub 1685
1607 Thomas Jøker Esbjerg Skakforening 1685
1608 Lars Vandrup Dianalund Skakklub 1685
1609 Anton Kjeldsen Frem Skakklub 1684
1610 Erik Madsen Dragsholm Skakklub 1684
1611 Kurt Rasmussen Svogerslev Skakklub 1684
1612 John Erthmann Kolding Skakklub 1683
1613 Michael Krogh Sjælsø Skakklub 1683
1614 Gert Medom Madsen Skakklubben af 1968 1683
1615 Rolf Dahl Pedersen Ribe Skakklub 1683
1616 Horst Hubert Schmidt Brønshøj Skakforening 1683
1617 Martin Schweinberger Skakforeningen ØBRO 1683
1618 Niels Chr. Lauritsen Springeren Kolding 1682
1619 Lean Lønne Petersen Årslev Skakklub 1682
1620 Søren Mourad Petersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1682
1621 Peter Vækild Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1682
1622 Dim Buizer Skive Skakklub 1681
1623 Peter Volder Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1681
1624 Johnny Andersen Hillerød Skakklub 1680
1625 Claus Marcussen Fredericia Skakforening 1680
1626 Kim Olsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1680
1627 Bjarne Tornbjerg Skanderborg Skakklub 1680
1628 Henrik Feldborg Gråsten Skakklub 1679
1629 Steen Rosenkilde Allerød Skakklub 1679
1630 Lars Svendsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1678
1631 Klaus Bauer Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1677
1632 Helge Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1677
1633 Jørgen Holmstrøm Nielsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1677
1634 Carsten Schjødt Pedersen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1677
1635 Frank Rasmussen Furesø Skakklub 1677
1636 Jan Sørensen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1677
1637 Torben Vang-Larsen BMS Skak 1677
1638 Niels Midjord Bommersholdt Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1676
1639 Per Kjærulf-Møller Syddjurs Skakklub 1676
1640 Arne Emil Nørager Svogerslev Skakklub 1676
1641 Ove Andersen Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 1676
1642 Lau Bjerno Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1675
1643 Johnny Borup Brøndby Skakklub 1675
1644 Leo Jørgensen Viborg Skakklub 1675
1645 Chresten Anker Nielsen Ejby Skakklub 1675
1646 Christian Rüdinger Sjælsø Skakklub 1675
1647 Allan Bo Sørensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1675
1648 Per Loftager Therchilsen Randers Skakklub 1675
1649 Erling Bruun Jyderup Skakklub 1674
1650 Morten Kühn Hillerød Skakklub 1674
1651 Per Christoffersen Faxe Skakklub 1673
1652 Kurt Søgaard Nielsen Greve Skakklub 1673
1653 Villy Vang Nielsen Haderslev Skakklub 1673
1654 Jan Han Petersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1673
1655 Knud Erik Guldbæk Arentsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1672
1656 Klaus Bjerre Hansen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1672
1657 Jens Bo Mølholm Sjælsø Skakklub 1672
1658 Bjarne Anthony Amager Skakforening 1671
1659 Kjærulf Egeberg Herning Skakklub 1671
1660 Niels Justesen Odense Skakklub 1671
1661 Sven Løntoft Amager Skakforening 1671
1662 Lasse Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1671
1663 Simon Reusch Skakforeningen Odysseus 1671
1664 Martin Hansen Midtfyns Skakklub 1670
1665 Kasper Antonisen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1669
1666 Jacob Kloch Middelfart Skakklub 1669
1667 Elof Joost Thorgrimson Tårnby Skakklub 1669
1668 Steven Jessen Esbjerg Skakforening 1668
1669 René Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1668
1670 Torben Lynge Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1668
1671 Flemming Færge Varde Skakklub 1667
1672 Thomas Vang Glud Viby Skakklub 1667
1673 Poul B. Larsen Helsingør Skakklub 1667
1674 Allan Pedersen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1667
1675 Erik Toft Pedersen Skovbo Skakklub 1667
1676 Søren Flø Sørensen Kolding Skakklub 1667
1677 Søren Grymer-Hansen Horsens Skakforening 1666
1678 Bjørn Sand Aros Skakklub 1666
1679 Jens Skjoldborg Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1665
1680 Thorkild Kristiansen Skakklubben Evans 1665
1681 Finn Sølvsten Skakforeningen ØBRO 1665
1682 Lars Søndergård Præstø Skakklub 1665
1683 Benny Weibel Åbyhøj Skakklub 1665
1684 Flemming Pagh Iversen Aros Skakklub 1664
1685 Erik Ruskjær Kjellerup Skakklub 1664
1686 Michael Christensen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1663
1687 Tom Holck Haderslev Skakklub 1663
1688 Hardy Jespersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1663
1689 Leif Jürgensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1663
1690 Morten Renneberg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1663
1691 Peter Sander Næstved Skakklub 1663
1692 Jørgen V. Stavnager Ribe Skakklub 1663
1693 Benny Kristensen Skovbo Skakklub 1662
1694 Henrik Leth Roskilde Skakklub 1662
1695 Freja Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1662
1696 Claus Nis Andersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1661
1697 Jan Kargaard Jensen Svogerslev Skakklub 1661
1698 Anders Gad Lauridsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1661
1699 Allan Melbak Branth Kjellerup Skakklub 1660
1700 Jørgen Gammelgaard Hvidovre Skakklub 1660
1701 Johnny Runge Helsinge Skakklub 1660
1702 Sascha Thomsen Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1660
1703 Thomas Bo Thomsen Ejby Skakklub 1660
1704 Finn Laursen Viby Skakklub 1659
1705 Lars Erik Zwisler Nørrebro Skakklub 1659
1706 Ulrich Kjær Egebjerg Randers Skakklub 1658
1707 Benny Howe Brønshøj Skakforening 1658
1708 Finn Larsen Randers Skakklub 1658
1709 Claus Maegaard Nielsen Bov Skakklub 1658
1710 Jakob Petersen Ejby Skakklub 1658
1711 Richard Roos Sorø Skakklub 1658
1712 Mogens Rosenberg Kalundborg Skakklub 1658
1713 Svend Eckert Skælskør Skakklub 1657
1714 Ole Foss Hansen Holbæk Skakklub 1657
1715 Hjalte Skov Henningsson Skakforeningen ØBRO 1657
1716 Lars Frank Jørgensen Køge Skakklub 1657
1717 Emil Koldill Brønshøj Skakforening 1657
1718 Henning Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1657
1719 Erik Søndersø Enkeltmedlem 3. HK 1657
1720 Finn Stuhr Køge Skakklub 1657
1721 Arunn Ananthan Skakklubben Evans 1656
1722 Thorsten Christensen Holbæk Skakklub 1656
1723 Søren Hauge Skørping Skakklub 1656
1724 Michael Locker Tårnby Skakklub 1656
1725 Rudolf Mach Enkeltmedlem 4. HK 1656
1726 Michael Madsen Springeren Kolding 1656
1727 Finn Munk Andersen THY Skakklub 1655
1728 Erik Christoffer Christensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1655
1729 Steve Dahl Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1655
1730 Michael Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1655
1731 Palle S. Madsen Skakklubben K41 1655
1732 Henry Nissen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1655
1733 Jens Kristian Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 1655
1734 Anders Rasmusen Aros Skakklub 1655
1735 Erik Levin Hansen Haslev Skakklub 1654
1736 Erik Pontoppidan Skakklubben Evans 1654
1737 Hans Jørgen Raunborg THY Skakklub 1654
1738 Brian Sørensen Viby Skakklub 1654
1739 Jeppe Nygård Samuelsen Allerød Skakklub 1653
1740 Peter Frahm Frederiksberg Skakforening 1652
1741 Jakob Grauslund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1652
1742 Kaj Erik Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1652
1743 Søren Nyborg Jensen Varde Skakklub 1652
1744 Nenad Kikanovic Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1652
1745 Jan Juul Nielsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1652
1746 Henrik Holm Hillerød Skakklub 1651
1747 Jørgen Pedersen Skive Skakklub 1651
1748 Bjarne Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1651
1749 Søren Christensen Frem Skakklub 1650
1750 Morten Hansen Hald Køge Skakklub 1650
1751 Tonny Knudsen Ikast Skakklub 1650
1752 Erik Mouridsen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1650
1753 H. J. Nielsen Brøndby Skakklub 1650
1754 Søren Asger Hansen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1649
1755 Henrik Nyby Skive Skakklub 1649
1756 Henrik Klem Thomsen Espergærde Skakklub 1649
1757 Thomas Alstrup Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1648
1758 Egon Hansen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1648
1759 Klaus Kjærulf Ruhnau Allerød Skakklub 1648
1760 Heinz Furrer Læseforeningens Skakklub 1647
1761 Ebbe Kallenberg Espergærde Skakklub 1647
1762 Viggo Lomborg Herlev Skakklub 1647
1763 Knud Madsen Aros Skakklub 1647
1764 Karl Posselt Vojens Skakklub 1647
1765 Johann Stanislaus Skakforeningen ØBRO 1647
1766 Tim Bjerre Horsens Skakforening 1646
1767 Allan Toftegaard Christensen Hobro Skakklub 1646
1768 Jonas Hindsholm Frem Skakklub 1646
1769 Knud Erik Søgård Jensen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1646
1770 Leif Toftegaard Jønsson Præstø Skakklub 1646
1771 René Kraft Bornholms Skakklub 1646
1772 Poul Søndergaard Viborg Skakklub 1646
1773 Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1646
1774 Arne Bech Aros Skakklub 1645
1775 Finn Eigil Kristensen Stouby Skakklub 1645
1776 Finn Kristiansen Maribo Skakklub 1645
1777 Ole Lynge Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 1645
1778 Vojislav Jankovic Sjælsø Skakklub 1644
1779 Steen Nielsen Solrød Skakklub 1644
1780 Wojciech Zbigniew Pawlak Næstved Skakklub 1644
1781 Leif Roerholt Maribo Skakklub 1644
1782 Jørn Vestergaard Helsinge Skakklub 1644
1783 Torben Brahe Christensen Furesø Skakklub 1643
1784 Jakob Jensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1643
1785 Jørgen Klausen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1643
1786 Kim Larsen Vestsalling Skakklub 1643
1787 Poul Erik Niebuhr Aars Nibe Skakklub 1642
1788 Henning Christensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1641
1789 Jens Engelstoft Næstved Skakklub 1641
1790 Mads Fløe Holm Viborg Skakklub 1641
1791 John Klaus Jensen Vorgod Skakklub 1641
1792 Alexander Torp Jørgensen Næstved Skakklub 1641
1793 Mads Sørensen Skakklubben af 1968 1641
1794 Anders Bilfeldt Skakforeningen ØBRO 1640
1795 Kim Frederiksen Hvidovre Skakklub 1640
1796 Johan Ibsen Skakklubben K41 1640
1797 Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1640
1798 Martin Skovsø Nielsen Valby Skakklub 1640
1799 Ole Overmark Frederiksberg Skakforening 1640
1800 Henning Lund Jensen Herning Skakklub 1639
1801 Jens Nielsen BMS Skak 1639
1802 Allan Eriksen Nørresundby Skakklub 1638
1803 Ebbe Kristensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1638
1804 Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1638
1805 Erik Møllmann Bøye Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1637
1806 Peter Høst Bornholms Skakklub 1637
1807 Bo Heine Larsen Haslev Skakklub 1637
1808 Kurt Ploug Læseforeningens Skakklub 1637
1809 Martin Steen Andersen Faxe Skakklub 1636
1810 Niels Chr. Øllgaard Esbjerg Skakforening 1636
1811 Bent O. Pedersen Hvidovre Skakklub 1636
1812 Benny Kim Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1636
1813 Anders Ahrensbach Ikast Skakklub 1635
1814 Kim Secher Andersen Nørrebro Skakklub 1635
1815 Niels-Peter Mangor Jansen Tårnet Svendborg 1635
1816 Richard Knott Tønder Skakklub 1635
1817 Kurt Kjær Laursen Slagelse Skakklub 1635
1818 Peter Vilhelm Nielsen Enkeltmedlem - udland 1635
1819 Niels Skovvart Aabenraa Skakklub 1635
1820 Cipriano Sande Caceres Odense Skakklub 1634
1821 Ebbe Christensen Skakklubben Evans 1634
1822 Anton David Skakklubben af 1968 1634
1823 Uffe Drost Bornholms Skakklub 1634
1824 Troels Ringbøl Brahe Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1633
1825 Lars Fast Hansen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1633
1826 Christian Steen Henriksen Brønshøj Skakforening 1633
1827 Preben Bek Lomholt Enkeltmedlem 3. HK 1633
1828 Jakob Lundborg Hvidovre Skakklub 1633
1829 Stig Syndergaard Valby Skakklub 1633
1830 Brian Tranholm Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1633
1831 Niels Grøn Sæby Skakklub 1632
1832 Carl Heinrich Mortensen Skakklubben Evans 1632
1833 Christoffer Munkholm Sorø Skakklub 1632
1834 Bo Munksgaard Næstved Skakklub 1632
1835 Mathias Kejlstrup Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1632
1836 Per Dornonville de la Cour Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1631
1837 Villy M. Jensen Vejen Skakforening 1631
1838 Kris Klausen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1631
1839 Svend Sejersen Hvidovre Skakklub 1631
1840 Per Barndorff Simonsen Ishøj Skakklub 1631
1841 Merete B. Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1630
1842 Verner B. Jensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1630
1843 Martin Justesen Hvidovre Skakklub 1630
1844 Steen Kopperberg Frederiksværk Skakklub 1630
1845 Tommy Lundsteen Damhus Skakklub 1630
1846 Claus Kronholm Møller Skovbo Skakklub 1630
1847 Ernst Mader Hansen Damhus Skakklub 1629
1848 Frank Iversen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1629
1849 Jonas Odgård Andersen Bornholms Skakklub 1628
1850 Sune Brogård Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1628
1851 Kell Kofoed Kalundborg Skakklub 1628
1852 Rune Aspe Rasmussen Dianalund Skakklub 1628
1853 Benno Ørvad Markussen Viby Skakklub 1627
1854 Aage Kristian Andersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1626
1855 Bent Füchsel Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1626
1856 Kim Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1626
1857 Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1626
1858 Fadhal Zyde Svogerslev Skakklub 1626
1859 Torben Kjærgaard Høj Frederiksberg Skakforening 1625
1860 Jim Steffen Munk Jensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1625
1861 Uffe Kallenbach THY Skakklub 1625
1862 Henning Rasmussen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1625
1863 Rolf Diderichsen Skive Skakklub 1624
1864 Ahmed Kazic Frederiksberg Skakforening 1624
1865 Martin Graugaard Larsen Valby Skakklub 1624
1866 Jacob Steen Printzlau Nørrebro Skakklub 1624
1867 Flemming Hermansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1623
1868 Louise Højen Jetsmark Skakklub 1623
1869 Leif Nørholm Jensen Nordre Skakklub 1623
1870 Anders Otto Larsen BMS Skak 1623
1871 Kim René Palmus Ishøj Skakklub 1623
1872 Muhamed Alijagic Bov Skakklub 1622
1873 Kaj Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1622
1874 Kristen Hedelykke Nordre Skakklub 1622
1875 Fritz Stoltze Mikkelsen Holbæk Skakklub 1622
1876 Ejvind Boddum Esbjerg Skakforening 1621
1877 Husein Jasarevic Aars Nibe Skakklub 1621
1878 Kim Kristensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1621
1879 Henrik Falk Larsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1621
1880 Finn Gemynthe Madsen Herlev Skakklub 1621
1881 Jan Mathiesen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1621
1882 Morten Olstrup Haderslev Skakklub 1621
1883 Frank Alkærsig Rasmussen Herning Skakklub 1621
1884 Jens Riis Sæby Skakklub 1621
1885 Bjarke Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1621
1886 Sten-Olof Jansson Skakklubben Alssund 1620
1887 René Lorentzen Skakklubben Evans 1620
1888 Søren Nygaard Allerød Skakklub 1620
1889 Poul Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 1620
1890 Svend-Aage Sandahl Bornholms Skakklub 1620
1891 Thue Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1620
1892 Preben Stücker Enkeltmedlem 3. HK 1620
1893 Torben Autzen Svogerslev Skakklub 1619
1894 Svend Ib Christensen Fredericia Skakforening 1619
1895 Kim Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1619
1896 Bjørn Johannsen Haslev Skakklub 1619
1897 Ernst Østergaard Sorø Skakklub 1619
1898 David Kinch Palvig Hillerød Skakklub 1619
1899 Henning Poulsen Hinnerup Skakklub 1619
1900 Flemming Dyremose Brøndby Skakklub 1618
1901 Bent Guldborg Sjælsø Skakklub 1618
1902 Peder Herborg Damhus Skakklub 1618
1903 Henning Kragelund Nordre Skakklub 1618
1904 Martin Johannes Kristiansen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1618
1905 Edward Madsen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1618
1906 Niels Randholm Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1618
1907 Jan Gregor Præstø Skakklub 1617
1908 Jørgen Niemann Jensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1617
1909 Svenn Jensen Helsingør Skakklub 1617
1910 Jens Palsberg Jørgensen Skakklubben af 1968 1617
1911 Joachim Holm Knudsen Allerød Skakklub 1617
1912 Christian Korsgaard Skakklubben af 1968 1617
1913 Jørgen Holm Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1617
1914 Sten Filskov Frederikshavn Skakklub 1616
1915 Christian Gottschalck Nørresundby Skakklub 1616
1916 Malte Hallgren Petersen Allerød Skakklub 1616
1917 Hans Glavind Rasmussen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1616
1918 Kristian Søholm Skakklubben Evans 1616
1919 Mikkel Wedervang Sorø Skakklub 1616
1920 Per Bjerre Læseforeningens Skakklub 1615
1921 Aage Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1615
1922 Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense Skakklub 1615
1923 Leif Marcussen Brøndby Skakklub 1615
1924 Jørgen Rasmussen Fredericia Skakforening 1615
1925 Ole Rasmussen Hillerød Skakklub 1615
1926 Mogens Boel Viborg Skakklub 1614
1927 Lars Blach Jensen Møn Skakklub 1614
1928 Holger Karlsmose Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1614
1929 Sten Oyre Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1614
1930 Henrik Ørnebjerg Skakforeningen Odysseus 1614
1931 Søren Galberg-Lund Holbæk Skakklub 1613
1932 Mogens Alexander Lorentzen Kolding Skakklub 1613
1933 Orla Lind Mortensen Korsør Skakklub 1613
1934 Morten Randrup Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1613
1935 John G. Madsen Odense Skakklub 1612
1936 Ken Nørtoft Sørensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1612
1937 Niels Buster Krog Westh Åbyhøj Skakklub 1612
1938 Hans Peter Guldager Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1611
1939 Jørgen Tranberg Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1611
1940 Brian Møbjerg Nielsen Præstø Skakklub 1611
1941 Palle Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1611
1942 Jimmy F. Sørensen Nyborg Skakklub 1611
1943 Kai Washeim Syddjurs Skakklub 1611
1944 Søren Westergaard Skanderborg Skakklub 1611
1945 Erik Asmund Gråsten Skakklub 1610
1946 Peter Autrup Slagelse Skakklub 1610
1947 Morten Bengtsson Skakklubben Seksløberen 1610
1948 Søren Andreas Just Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1610
1949 Richardt Jørgensen Dianalund Skakklub 1610
1950 Allan Larsen Korsør Skakklub 1610
1951 Henning Holst Brøndby Skakklub 1609
1952 Jørgen Krog Fåborg Skakklub 1609
1953 Simon Bering Larsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1609
1954 Jonas Bagge Olsen Haslev Skakklub 1609
1955 Svend Aage Ubbesen THY Skakklub 1609
1956 Andy S. Anker Bornholms Skakklub 1608
1957 Ib Strømberg Hansen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1608
1958 Jonas Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 1608
1959 Nicolai Lejlann Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1608
1960 Henrik Larsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1608
1961 Mogens Bech Nielsen Viborg Skakklub 1608
1962 Michael Olsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1608
1963 Gregor Stenderup Åbyhøj Skakklub 1608
1964 Erland Dinesen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1607
1965 Gunnar Jacobsen Assens Skakklub 1607
1966 Michael René Christensen THY Skakklub 1606
1967 Eskild Ebbesen Viby Skakklub 1606
1968 Ernst J. Jessen Gråsten Skakklub 1606
1969 Lars K. Johansen Allerød Skakklub 1606
1970 Morten Thor Rasmussen Tårnet Svendborg 1606
1971 Jan Schou Søes Helsinge Skakklub 1606
1972 Steen Jensen Bov Skakklub 1605
1973 Carl Aage Pedersen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1605
1974 Claus Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1605
1975 John Holst Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1604
1976 Knud Erik Helleshøj Damhus Skakklub 1603
1977 Dennis Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1603
1978 Jesper Kallesen Gråsten Skakklub 1603
1979 Rasmus Thor Kristiansen Skørping Skakklub 1603
1980 Erik Møllmann Nørrebro Skakklub 1602
1981 Filip Boe Olsen Viby Skakklub 1602
1982 Christian Matico Jepsen Skakklubben Evans 1601
1983 Mathias Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1601
1984 Sven-Erik Østergaard Skørping Skakklub 1601
1985 Torben Østergaard Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1601
1986 Ole Schwenger Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1601
1987 Flemming Bruun Damhus Skakklub 1600
1988 Finn Chr. Hansen Haslev Skakklub 1600
1989 Andreas Kinch Esbjerg Skakforening 1600
1990 Vagn Lauritzen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1600
1991 Svend Madsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1600
1992 Samuel Peter Heine May Skakforeningen ØBRO 1599
1993 René Poulsen Jerne Skakklub 1599
1994 Jan Saxtorff Nyborg Skakklub 1599
1995 Eigil Asanta Damhus Skakklub 1597
1996 Erkan Bayhan Hvidovre Skakklub 1597
1997 Preben Josefsen Jerne Skakklub 1597
1998 Fabian Kiep Bov Skakklub 1597
1999 Henning Meldgård Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1597
2000 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1597
2001 Ole Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1597
2002 Peter Boding Brønshøj Skakforening 1596
2003 Michael Mæchel Helsingør Skakklub 1596
2004 Jan Pedersen Skive Skakklub 1596
2005 Johnny Smidt Damhus Skakklub 1596
2006 Per Schmidt Sørensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1596
2007 Harry Thomsen Herning Skakklub 1596
2008 Hans Chr. Baagøe Vamdrup Skakklub 1595
2009 Claus Hansen Morsø Skakklub 1595
2010 Bent Rasmussen Espergærde Skakklub 1595
2011 Michael Skelbæk Brøndby Skakklub 1595
2012 Bjarne Guldberg Hansen Morsø Skakklub 1594
2013 Peter Damgaard Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1594
2014 Jan Sjøstrøm Skakforeningen ØBRO 1594
2015 Steiner Smedebøl Sorø Skakklub 1594
2016 Jørn Stig Andersen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1593
2017 Jesper Dürr Christiansen Kjellerup Skakklub 1593
2018 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1593
2019 Søren Pedersen Maribo Skakklub 1593
2020 Asbjørn Christensen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1591
2021 Mads Solvang Jensen Kjellerup Skakklub 1591
2022 Ib Cyrill Brix Juhl Assens Skakklub 1591
2023 Ib Klitaa Jerne Skakklub 1591
2024 John Kristoffersen Gråsten Skakklub 1591
2025 Mette Dalsgaard Larsen Viborg Skakklub 1591
2026 Bent Fogtmann Ribe Skakklub 1590
2027 Sebastian Gråbæk Gråsten Skakklub 1590
2028 Adam Blatchley Hansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1590
2029 Henrik Jensen Skovbo Skakklub 1590
2030 Tage Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1589
2031 Lars Jørn Larsen Møn Skakklub 1589
2032 Lindved Sørensen Faxe Skakklub 1589
2033 Morten M. Hansen Skørping Skakklub 1588
2034 Henning Jensen Præstø Skakklub 1588
2035 Søren Krøjgaard Ringkøbing Skakklub 1588
2036 Knud Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1588
2037 Mogens Buch Horsens Skakforening 1587
2038 Hans Peter Winter Hansen Fåborg Skakklub 1587
2039 Niels Højgaard Hansen Sydøstfyn 1587
2040 Jens Søndergård Hillerød Skakklub 1587
2041 Per Sørensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1587
2042 Simon Degnbol Ladefoged Ribe Skakklub 1586
2043 Lars Petersen Odense Skakklub 1586
2044 Hans Raahauge Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1586
2045 Jens Tejlgaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1586
2046 Peter Jørgensen Faxe Skakklub 1585
2047 Aksel Kramer Tåstrup Skakforening 1585
2048 Leif K. Sørensen Damhus Skakklub 1585
2049 Tina Vehl Skakforeningen ØBRO 1585
2050 Ole Bro Nordre Skakklub 1584
2051 Martin Granau Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1584
2052 Emil Harndal Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1584
2053 Oliver Hellum BMS Skak 1584
2054 Edvard Kruckow Gladsaxe Skakforening 1584
2055 Søren Rud Ottesen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1584
2056 Carsten Borchert Skakklubben Alssund 1583
2057 Viggo Christensen Odense Skakklub 1583
2058 John Hansen Møn Skakklub 1583
2059 Dennis Madsen Helsingør Skakklub 1583
2060 Viggo Sørensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1583
2061 Asger J. Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1582
2062 Bjarne Frørup Gladsaxe Skakforening 1582
2063 Mark T. Johansen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1582
2064 Hans Haagen Larsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1582
2065 Arne Nielsen Bornholms Skakklub 1582
2066 Kim Michael Pedersen Skakklubben Posten 1582
2067 Jesper Lund Thomsen Vorgod Skakklub 1582
2068 Steen Zanchetta Gråsten Skakklub 1582
2069 Ove Bønnelykke Hansen Haslev Skakklub 1581
2070 Peter Kaspersen Vestegnen Skakklub 1581
2071 Jesper Nielsen Viby Skakklub 1580
2072 Mogens Hermansen Nørresundby Skakklub 1579
2073 Niels Jørgen Jakobsen Skørping Skakklub 1579
2074 Carsten Meyer Fredericia Skakforening 1579
2075 Arly Berg Slagelse Skakklub 1577
2076 Rene Poulsen Skive Skakklub 1577
2077 Gisli Hardarson Damhus Skakklub 1576
2078 Bent Erik Lund Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1576
2079 Henrik Mortensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1576
2080 Christian Ertbjerg Aulum Skakklub 1575
2081 Knud Hansen Præstø Skakklub 1574
2082 Vallerii Morozov Møn Skakklub 1574
2083 Leo Kresten Roland Nielsen Helsingør Skakklub 1574
2084 Jan Petersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1574
2085 Finn Zanchetta Gråsten Skakklub 1574
2086 Sebastian Lavallé Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1573
2087 Helge Lydersen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1573
2088 Kurt Løvlund Pedersen Dianalund Skakklub 1573
2089 Freddy Holler THY Skakklub 1572
2090 Byrial Jensen Viborg Skakklub 1572
2091 John Stillund Jeppesen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1572
2092 Poul Skytt Stouby Skakklub 1572
2093 Karsten Kierkegaard Olsen Skakklubben Evans 1571
2094 Jonas Bilstrup Skørping Skakklub 1570
2095 Bjørn Olsen Kolding Skakklub 1570
2096 Jan Andersen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1569
2097 Henrik Frederiksen Valby Skakklub 1569
2098 Claus Ejner Mikkelsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1569
2099 Sefik Pandzic Nyborg Skakklub 1569
2100 Morten Jørgensen Slagelse Skakklub 1568
2101 Jesper Dyberg Larsen Slagelse Skakklub 1568
2102 Esben Andersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1567
2103 Bent Andreassen BMS Skak 1567
2104 Erling Karl Petersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1567
2105 Ted Henrik Sandbech Skakforeningen ØBRO 1567
2106 Peter Sumberg Damhus Skakklub 1567
2107 Søren Agerbæk Skive Skakklub 1566
2108 Ole Brejnrod Vejen Skakforening 1566
2109 Svend Erik Lolle Espergærde Skakklub 1566
2110 Lars Poulsen Skakklubben K41 1566
2111 Michael Rehling Helsingør Skakklub 1566
2112 Heine Kragelund Skørping Skakklub 1565
2113 Vagn Larsen Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1565
2114 Alfred Andersen Frem Skakklub 1564
2115 Poul Erik Flarup Kristensen Skakklubben af 1968 1564
2116 Bjarne Mielow Tårnby Skakklub 1564
2117 Mikael Sylvest Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1564
2118 Jakob Werner Allerød Skakklub 1564
2119 Oluf Skyum Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1563
2120 Mohammed Zewain Hvidovre Skakklub 1563
2121 Jerry Rosenberg Odense Skakklub 1561
2122 Heine Ruppert Fredericia Skakforening 1561
2123 Per Kappel Andersen Horsens Skakforening 1560
2124 Jan Falkencrone Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1560
2125 Bjarne Nielsen Helsinge Skakklub 1560
2126 Jørgen Kamp Nielsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1560
2127 Bo Rasmussen Herlev Skakklub 1560
2128 Helene Breinholt Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1560
2129 Poul Jacobsen Ejby Skakklub 1559
2130 Gunnar Mathiasen Næstved Skakklub 1559
2131 Jens Eriksen Tårnet Svendborg 1558
2132 Lars Peter M. Johannessen Helsingør Skakklub 1558
2133 Per Madsen Skakklubben Evans 1558
2134 Bo Møller Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1558
2135 Steen Quorning Nr. Snede Skakklub 1558
2136 Tage Schrøder Sjælsø Skakklub 1558
2137 Mikai Alexandru Scutaru Horsens Skakforening 1558
2138 Flemming Møgelmose Maribo Skakklub 1557
2139 Arne Sørensen Herning Skakklub 1557
2140 Leif Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1557
2141 Kurt Damgaard Svendsen Randers Skakklub 1557
2142 Birger K. Laursen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1556
2143 A. C. Petersen Bov Skakklub 1556
2144 Johnny Sparvang Aros Skakklub 1556
2145 Svend Åge Svendsen Køge Skakklub 1556
2146 Poul Erik Harders Gladsaxe Skakforening 1555
2147 Jan-Ole Johannesen Brøndby Skakklub 1555
2148 Poul Ejvind Ruskjær Kjellerup Skakklub 1555
2149 Niels Laurids Agger Roskilde Skakklub 1554
2150 Michael Ankersen Skive Skakklub 1554
2151 Boye Brøndum Svogerslev Skakklub 1554
2152 Henning Kristensen Herning Skakklub 1554
2153 Frank Svenning Pedersen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1554
2154 Hansjørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1553
2155 Henning H. Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1553
2156 Jørgen Wimo Helsingør Skakklub 1553
2157 Vagn Skov Andersen Horsens Skakforening 1552
2158 Palle Sørensen Tårnet Svendborg 1552
2159 Lars Vingaard Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1552
2160 Arne Bostrøm Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1551
2161 Harald Eis Tønder Skakklub 1551
2162 Jørgen Hansen Skovbo Skakklub 1551
2163 Ove Jelling Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1551
2164 Amalie Heiring Lindestrøm Esbjerg Skakforening 1551
2165 Paul Nielsen Tårnby Skakklub 1551
2166 Karl Aage Thomsen Odense Skakklub 1551
2167 Klaus Dannehøj Skakklubben Rokaden 1549
2168 Hans C. Ipsen Bornholms Skakklub 1549
2169 Christian Murmann Randers Skakklub 1549
2170 Bruno Sørensen Dianalund Skakklub 1549
2171 Simon Juhl Assens Skakklub 1548
2172 Jørgen Lyngaa Schøller Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1548
2173 Erik Rasmussen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1548
2174 Jan Sandahl THY Skakklub 1548
2175 Henrik Hjorth Herning Skakklub 1547
2176 Christian Winther Hust Læseforeningens Skakklub 1547
2177 Kim Jacobsen Skakklubben af 1968 1547
2178 Henning Johansen Blindes Skakklub 1546
2179 Knud Kristensen Skakklubben Evans 1546
2180 Sebastian Hardt Løbner Vejen Skakforening 1546
2181 Sven Ove Petersen Sjælsø Skakklub 1546
2182 Anders Brinkhard Skælskør Skakklub 1545
2183 Henning Forsmann Solrød Skakklub 1545
2184 Carl Chr. Hansen Sjælsø Skakklub 1545
2185 Leif Jørgensen Solrød Skakklub 1545
2186 Henrik Rasmussen BMS Skak 1545
2187 Jesper Stenaae Jernbanens Skakklub 1545
2188 Ebbe Strøm Tåstrup Skakforening 1545
2189 Anders Elsborg Jensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1544
2190 Asger Sandal Jeppesen Nørrebro Skakklub 1544
2191 Ernst Leismann Sørensen Slagelse Skakklub 1544
2192 Reidar Søvold Enkeltmedlem 7. HK 1544
2193 Erik Norman Dam Odense Skakklub 1543
2194 Martin C. Frandsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1543
2195 Peter Hallberg Skakklubben K41 1543
2196 Hin Keung Lin Dianalund Skakklub 1543
2197 Henning Mogensen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1543
2198 Klaus Pedersen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1543
2199 Erling Kam Herlev Skakklub 1542
2200 Martin Bech Laursen Morsø Skakklub 1542
2201 Nis H. Madsen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1542
2202 Jeppe Tim Anker Odense Skakklub 1541
2203 Børge Hansen Faxe Skakklub 1541
2204 Johan Møller Ochsner Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1541
2205 Mevsud Raonic Tårnet Svendborg 1541
2206 Jens Strandsbjerg Faxe Skakklub 1541
2207 Jeppe Hansen Vordingborg Skakklub 1540
2208 Jens Christian Olsen Skakklubben Posten 1540
2209 Ebbe Schjønning Slagelse Skakklub 1540
2210 Peter Sorenius Holbæk Skakklub 1540
2211 David Gutschenreiter Bov Skakklub 1539
2212 Stig Ali Lenskjær Hillerød Skakklub 1539
2213 Mads Kjær Hansen Næstved Skakklub 1538
2214 Søren Würtz Vinther Jørgensen Horsens Skakforening 1538
2215 Poul Erik Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1538
2216 Frode Sørensen Skakklubben Rokaden 1538
2217 Alexander Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1537
2218 Niels Block Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1537
2219 Eskild Christoffersen Ishøj Skakklub 1537
2220 Jørn Lindgaard Tåstrup Skakforening 1537
2221 John Allan Algreen-Ussing Assens Skakklub 1536
2222 Tommy Morris Eriksen Nørrebro Skakklub 1536
2223 Ib Andreasen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1535
2224 Søren Bang Herlev Skakklub 1535
2225 Stefan Møller Ishøj Skakklub 1535
2226 Emil Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1535
2227 Svend Arnkilde Tårnby Skakklub 1534
2228 Jens Hardy Pedersen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1534
2229 Jens Bager Damhus Skakklub 1533
2230 Thor Bendix Frem Skakklub 1533
2231 Henrik Bæk Christensen Holbæk Skakklub 1533
2232 Mark Kirkebække Tåstrup Skakforening 1533
2233 Michael Andersen BMS Skak 1532
2234 Christian Kjær Vamdrup Skakklub 1532
2235 Vagn Voldbro Larsen Holbæk Skakklub 1532
2236 Jørgen Lysgaard Hinnerup Skakklub 1532
2237 Leif Madsen Jerne Skakklub 1532
2238 Jan Søe Pedersen Korsør Skakklub 1532
2239 Erik Hjorth Enkeltmedlem 9. HK 1531
2240 Flemming Holler THY Skakklub 1531
2241 Henrik Høybye Nørrebro Skakklub 1531
2242 Bjarne Mathiesen Tårnby Skakklub 1531
2243 Ole Therkelsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1531
2244 Bjarne Eiholt Skakklubben K41 1529
2245 Erling Jørgensen Tårnby Skakklub 1529
2246 Bent Krog Varde Skakklub 1529
2247 Karl Erik Pedersen Holstebro Skakklub 1529
2248 John Jessen Skakklubben Evans 1528
2249 Børge Funch Petersen Herning Skakklub 1528
2250 Palle Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1528
2251 Torben Christiansen Skakklubben Evans 1527
2252 Henrik Bach Schrøder Viby Skakklub 1527
2253 Jerry Møller Jensen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1526
2254 Hans Viggo Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1526
2255 Aage Niels Christensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1525
2256 Søren Klintsø Brøndby Skakklub 1525
2257 Frederik Borg Schweizer Skakklubben Evans 1525
2258 Svend Aage Sørensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1525
2259 Mehrad Ameli Frem Skakklub 1524
2260 Torben Hansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1524
2261 Jan Hjorth-Gravesen Skovbo Skakklub 1524
2262 Verner Rexen Skakklubben Centrum 1524
2263 Willy Abrahamsen Fåborg Skakklub 1523
2264 Karl Husum Amager Skakforening 1523
2265 Tobias Simon Lindgaard Ribe Skakklub 1523
2266 Carsten F. Nielsen Maribo Skakklub 1523
2267 Jeppe Pedas Skakklubben Seksløberen 1523
2268 Lennart Kjeldgård Skovbo Skakklub 1522
2269 Magnus Mejlvang Bornholms Skakklub 1522
2270 Eyolf Østrem Faxe Skakklub 1522
2271 Finn Geneser Nordre Skakklub 1521
2272 Flemming Grønager Vestegnen Skakklub 1521
2273 Bent Christensen Skakklubben Evans 1520
2274 Knud R. Fischer Egtved Skakklub 1520
2275 Helge Hartvig Furesø Skakklub 1519
2276 Kim Hovedskou Helle Skakklub 1519
2277 Simon Stibolt Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1519
2278 Per Larsen Maribo Skakklub 1519
2279 Torben Laursen THY Skakklub 1519
2280 Svend C. J. Nørrelykke Middelfart Skakklub 1519
2281 John Therkildsen Grenå Skakklub 1519
2282 John Amdi Hildebrandt Kalundborg Skakklub 1518
2283 Stig Holten Hinnerup Skakklub 1518
2284 Torben Høiberg Aars Nibe Skakklub 1518
2285 Claus Holmelin Høyer Tårnspringeren 1518
2286 Stig Svensson Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1518
2287 Johannes P. Almar Årslev Skakklub 1517
2288 Erik Both Sjælsø Skakklub 1517
2289 Benny Hansen Kjellerup Skakklub 1517
2290 Jens Alban Skakklubben Evans 1516
2291 Erik Schmidt Andersen Vestegnen Skakklub 1516
2292 Ulrik Jejlskov Larsen Amager Skakforening 1516
2293 Erling Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1516
2294 Flemming Arnskov Nielsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1515
2295 Bent Dalberg Tåstrup Skakforening 1514
2296 Flemming Stener Eriksen Sjælsø Skakklub 1514
2297 Christian Jessen Skakklubben K41 1514
2298 Anders Haarup Skanderborg Skakklub 1513
2299 Sebastian Karzek Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1513
2300 Hans Henrik Licht Espergærde Skakklub 1513
2301 Johnny Andersen Damhus Skakklub 1512
2302 Peter Langeland Skørping Skakklub 1512
2303 Poul Erik Nielsen Skakklubben Alssund 1512
2304 Bjarne Røhder Damhus Skakklub 1512
2305 Svend Vestergaard Bornholms Skakklub 1512
2306 Finn Holm Frederikssund Skakklub 1511
2307 Anders Jakobsen Skælskør Skakklub 1511
2308 Palle Jæger Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1511
2309 Kasper Jerwiarz Springeren Kolding 1511
2310 Jørgen Lethan Valby Skakklub 1511
2311 Søren Fleron Jensen Kolding Skakklub 1510
2312 Aksel Kjær Furesø Skakklub 1510
2313 Erik Pilgaard Aulum Skakklub 1510
2314 Lars Guldager Sørensen Faxe Skakklub 1510
2315 Ib Damgaard Hørning Skakklub 1509
2316 Ole Yde Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1508
2317 Poul Krabbe Ikast Skakklub 1508
2318 Lasse Ramsdal Åbyhøj Skakklub 1508
2319 Anders Thygesen Kerteminde Skakklub 1508
2320 John Toftebjerg Helle Skakklub 1508
2321 Troels O. Müller Esbjerg Skakforening 1507
2322 Ivan Schougaard Køge Skakklub 1507
2323 Klaus Mortensen Damhus Skakklub 1506
2324 Henrik Hede Nielsen Tårnspringeren 1506
2325 Verner Frede Schrøder Bov Skakklub 1506
2326 Jan Erik Zimmermann Skakklubben Alssund 1506
2327 Thor Keitum Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1505
2328 Egon Hansen Præstø Skakklub 1504
2329 Eugen Laukamp Nørrebro Skakklub 1504
2330 Svend Karsten Andresen Varde Skakklub 1503
2331 Jens Damgaard Morsø Skakklub 1503
2332 Lene Kuntz Frem Skakklub 1503
2333 Joen Lesner Skakklubben af 1968 1503
2334 Flemming Wadtland Tåstrup Skakforening 1503
2335 Martin Fredsted Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1502
2336 Børge Pilgaard Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1502
2337 Bjarne Berring Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 1502
2338 Knud Larsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1501
2339 Bent Madsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1501
2340 Niels Egon Madsen Skakklubben Posten 1501
2341 John Sørensen Bornholms Skakklub 1501
2342 Thomas Vittrup Sæby Skakklub 1501
2343 Knud Koudahl Årslev Skakklub 1500
2344 Dan Wulff Kristensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1500
2345 Gert Åge Nielsen Hillerød Skakklub 1500
2346 Kjeld Ehlers Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1499
2347 Ole Thomsen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1499
2348 Tim Wagner Faxe Skakklub 1498
2349 Ohran Alic Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1497
2350 Kirsten-Johanne Andersen Vorgod Skakklub 1497
2351 Thomas Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1497
2352 Günther R. Karlsen Skive Skakklub 1497
2353 Christian Skibsted Petersen Amager Skakforening 1497
2354 Jan Qvistorff Herlev Skakklub 1497
2355 Gudmund Rasmussen Holbæk Skakklub 1497
2356 Kurt Degn Herning Skakklub 1496
2357 Vagn Christensen Overgaard Hobro Skakklub 1496
2358 Kurt Simonsen Skakklubben af 1968 1496
2359 Bent Slottved Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1496
2360 Henrik Steen Jensen Haslev Skakklub 1495
2361 Ove Kehlet Viby Skakklub 1495
2362 Henry Kirkegård Ikast Skakklub 1495
2363 Rasmus Blædel Larsen Skakklubben Posten 1495
2364 Lars Søndergård Nielsen Korning Skakklub 1495
2365 Børge Fisker Viborg Skakklub 1494
2366 Holger Henninger Randers Skakklub 1494
2367 Per Jacobsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1494
2368 Erik Olsen Slagelse Skakklub 1494
2369 Else Arentoft Ishøj Skakklub 1493
2370 Alex Ditlevsen Næstved Skakklub 1493
2371 Max Ekelund Frederiksværk Skakklub 1493
2372 Kaj Nielsen Randers Skakklub 1493
2373 Jan Petersen Helsingør Skakklub 1493
2374 Kim Abildgaard Dragsholm Skakklub 1492
2375 Ole Carstensen Lemvig Skakklub 1492
2376 Niels Gissel Skakklubben af 1968 1492
2377 Poul H. Ladefoged THY Skakklub 1492
2378 Paul M. Larsen Haslev Skakklub 1492
2379 Broder Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1492
2380 Niels Erik Kaaber Rasmussen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1492
2381 Niels Sevelsted Nr. Snede Skakklub 1492
2382 Bruno Hansen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1491
2383 Thomas Nygren Hansen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1491
2384 George Sander Nielsen Tårnby Skakklub 1491
2385 Benny Christensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1490
2386 Jan Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1490
2387 Peter Langer Hillerød Skakklub 1490
2388 Christian Anker Møller Kolding Skakklub 1490
2389 Jørn Nicolaisen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1490
2390 Per Rasmussen Bornholms Skakklub 1490
2391 Rune Friborg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1489
2392 Søren Havn Gjedsted Skakklubben af 1968 1489
2393 Holger Hovgaard Haderslev Skakklub 1489
2394 Erik Jonstorp Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1489
2395 Erik Thomsen Allerød Skakklub 1489
2396 Allan Erik Schmidt Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1488
2397 Eigil Andersen Hinnerup Skakklub 1488
2398 Finn Feldbæk Grenå Skakklub 1488
2399 Ole Hald Fåborg Skakklub 1488
2400 Anders Peter Holstebro Sydøstfyn 1488
2401 Jens G. Jensen Dianalund Skakklub 1488
2402 Andrzej Marczyk Gladsaxe Skakforening 1488
2403 Freddy Nikkelborg Skive Skakklub 1488
2404 Anders Sifakis Brygger Skakklubben af 1968 1487
2405 Jens Kristian Jensen Ikast Skakklub 1487
2406 Mads Aagaard Jensen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1487
2407 Ole E. Pedersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1487
2408 Tommy Petersen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1487
2409 Villum Sejersen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1487
2410 Henrik Ambrosius Sørensen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1487
2411 Svend-Erik Wehlast Faxe Skakklub 1487
2412 Bjørn Enemark Damhus Skakklub 1486
2413 Robert Petersen Køge Skakklub 1486
2414 Steen Rasmussen Fredericia Skakforening 1486
2415 Rune Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1485
2416 Aron Frank Sørensen Solrød Skakklub 1485
2417 Bent Caspersen Sjælsø Skakklub 1484
2418 Bent Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1484
2419 Lars Østergård Kristensen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1484
2420 Henrik Carlsen BMS Skak 1483
2421 Jørgen Roed Valby Skakklub 1483
2422 Aage Langballe Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1483
2423 Bjarne Alstrup Skakklubben Posten 1482
2424 Per Lundquist Møn Skakklub 1482
2425 Thomas Nielsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1482
2426 Odd Magnar Stuberg Jernbanens Skakklub 1482
2427 Simon Thimsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1482
2428 Steen Skovmose Vestergaard Nr. Snede Skakklub 1482
2429 Mathias Lærkegård Gram Næstved Skakklub 1481
2430 Ole Østergaard Frederiksværk Skakklub 1481
2431 Lars Holm-Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1480
2432 Kurt Strandby Jensen Tårnby Skakklub 1480
2433 Jørgen Holm Madsen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1480
2434 Flemming Hesselberg Skakklubben Rokaden 1479
2435 Per Friis Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1479
2436 Jens Erik Pedersen Tårnet Svendborg 1479
2437 Henrik Hansen Nakskov Skakklub 1478
2438 Uwe Hansen Aabenraa Skakklub 1478
2439 Mogens Kim Skadborg Skakklubben af 1968 1478
2440 Bjarne Andersen Ejby Skakklub 1477
2441 Hans E. Andersen Skovbo Skakklub 1477
2442 Karl Henrik Laursen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1477
2443 Angelo Nielsen Skakklubben Posten 1477
2444 Helge Jensen Espergærde Skakklub 1476
2445 Svend Novrup Kerteminde Skakklub 1476
2446 Henri Tolba Frederiksberg Skakforening 1476
2447 Steen Bjørn Næstved Skakklub 1475
2448 Niels Bertelsen Jernbanens Skakklub 1474
2449 Ruben Birch BMS Skak 1474
2450 Faruk Dupovac Køge Skakklub 1474
2451 Hans Hjortlund Gregersen Grindsted Skakklub 1474
2452 Mark Staun Jespersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1474
2453 Ole Lau Bødker Pedersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1474
2454 Peter Poulsgaard Maribo Skakklub 1474
2455 Kaj Refsgaard Jernbanens Skakklub 1474
2456 Per Andersen Ribe Skakklub 1473
2457 Kurt Kibsgaard Herning Skakklub 1473
2458 Harris Petersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1473
2459 Arne Christiansen Tårnspringeren 1472
2460 Valdemar Engmann Frederikssund Skakklub 1472
2461 Erik Mikkelsen Korsør Skakklub 1472
2462 Mogens Engsig-Karup Viby Skakklub 1471
2463 Svend Aage Rand Allerød Skakklub 1471
2464 Per Andersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1470
2465 Renny Stæhr Carlsen Middelfart Skakklub 1470
2466 Allan Hallgren Hansen Sydøstfyn 1470
2467 Bjarne Kristensen Jessen Skakklubben af 1968 1470
2468 Carsten Mogensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1470
2469 Jørgen Nørgård Vorgod Skakklub 1470
2470 Tommy Hansen Springeren Kolding 1469
2471 Evald Jakobsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1469
2472 Slobodan Radovic Holbæk Skakklub 1468
2473 Allan Ringsborg Måløv Skakklub 1468
2474 Niels Andersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1467
2475 Michael Jensen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1467
2476 Erik Rasmussen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1467
2477 Jens Ole Sejbjerg Aulum Skakklub 1467
2478 Martin Mosgaard Knudsen Roskilde Skakklub 1466
2479 Erik Nielsen Valby Skakklub 1466
2480 Jesper Kim Simonsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1466
2481 Jürgen Goos Helsingør Skakklub 1465
2482 Søren Sandager Sørensen Brønshøj Skakforening 1465
2483 Bent Løjengård Andersen Jernbanens Skakklub 1464
2484 Steen Grønborg Holstebro Skakklub 1464
2485 Lars Larsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1464
2486 Martin Thimsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1464
2487 Lars Peter Hansen Springeren Kolding 1463
2488 Hans Jørgen Mikkelsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1463
2489 Arne Nielsen Viby Skakklub 1463
2490 Jens Carl Pedersen Tønder Skakklub 1463
2491 Per Sønder Ullerslev Skakklub 1463
2492 Per Hagerup Furesø Skakklub 1462
2493 Gert Dion Hansen Springeren Kolding 1462
2494 Bo Pagh Frederiksberg Skakforening 1462
2495 Bo F. Sørensen Ejby Skakklub 1462
2496 Henrik Wang-Holm Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1462
2497 John Erik Balle Bov Skakklub 1461
2498 Mikkel Fly Christensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1461
2499 Ole Henriksen Varde Skakklub 1461
2500 Lars Øllgaard Solrød Skakklub 1461
2501 Axel Sørensen Greve Skakklub 1461
2502 Ole S. Thygesen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1461
2503 Kurt Damgård Grindsted Skakklub 1459
2504 Lars Jørgensen Haderslev Skakklub 1459
2505 Anker Nielsen Skørping Skakklub 1459
2506 Claus Børsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1458
2507 Henry Jensen Aabenraa Skakklub 1458
2508 Ketil Thomsen Viborg Skakklub 1458
2509 Niels Tjellden Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1458
2510 Verner Christensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1457
2511 Omar Elzubeir Frederiksværk Skakklub 1457
2512 Kjell Johannessen Holbæk Skakklub 1457
2513 Michael Nielsen Solrød Skakklub 1457
2514 Olaf Nielsen Grindsted Skakklub 1457
2515 Helle Kronborg Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1457
2516 Jonas Bjerre Skanderborg Skakklub 1456
2517 Jørgen Christensen Hørning Skakklub 1456
2518 Kim Foss Brønshøj Skakforening 1456
2519 Steen Hagstrøm Allerød Skakklub 1456
2520 Franz Henriksen Damhus Skakklub 1456
2521 Jørn Elton Jensen Herlev Skakklub 1456
2522 Leif Jørgensen Svogerslev Skakklub 1456
2523 Peter J. Halgren Madsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1456
2524 Poul Henning Nielsen Skive Skakklub 1456
2525 Thomas Sandager Køge Skakklub 1456
2526 Finn Fejrskov Greve Skakklub 1455
2527 Jens Gade Amager Skakforening 1455
2528 Svend Aage Hansen Fåborg Skakklub 1455
2529 Jesper Øager Jensen Møn Skakklub 1455
2530 Johannes Kjær Randers Skakklub 1455
2531 Gert Erik Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1454
2532 Jørgen Dissing Nielsen Viborg Skakklub 1454
2533 Erling Pedersen Jerne Skakklub 1454
2534 Rune Ram Pedersen Korsør Skakklub 1454
2535 Per Lykke Porsgaard Kolding Skakklub 1454
2536 Henning Jakobsen Skakklubben Alssund 1453
2537 Anders Jensen Espergærde Skakklub 1453
2538 Jesper Brogaard Nissen Grindsted Skakklub 1453
2539 Jesper Pontoppidan Skakklubben Rokaden 1453
2540 Manne Kjell Suadicani Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1453
2541 John Callesen Varde Skakklub 1452
2542 Frank Desting Herlev Skakklub 1452
2543 Christian Hartvigsen Ikast Skakklub 1452
2544 Mikael Horslund Randers Skakklub 1452
2545 Bent Overgaard Kristensen Viby Skakklub 1452
2546 Hans Mathiasen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1452
2547 Jesper Christian Pedersen Sæby Skakklub 1452
2548 Henrik M. Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 1452
2549 Martin Olsen Skørping Skakklub 1451
2550 Niels-Peter Rønmos Tårnby Skakklub 1451
2551 Jacob Hein Espergærde Skakklub 1450
2552 Morten Helms Skakklubben Alssund 1450
2553 Flemming Knudsen Skovbo Skakklub 1450
2554 Poul Guldbæk Olesen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1450
2555 Helmer Jensen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1449
2556 Jens Peter Jensen Morsø Skakklub 1449
2557 Michael V. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1449
2558 Arne R. Rasmussen Vordingborg Skakklub 1449
2559 Bernhard W. Sørensen Hillerød Skakklub 1449
2560 Dennis Larsen Præstø Skakklub 1448
2561 Elias Meldgaard Korning Skakklub 1448
2562 Gunnar Lauridsen Egtved Skakklub 1447
2563 Knud Spangsberg Mathiasen Vorgod Skakklub 1447
2564 Per Petersen Viborg Skakklub 1446
2565 Lars Kyleen Mørk Netmedlem 1445
2566 Niels Christian Jørgensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1444
2567 Martin Knudsen Egtved Skakklub 1444
2568 Martin Noe Herning Skakklub 1444
2569 Jørn Andersson Skanderborg Skakklub 1443
2570 Aksel Madsen Hørning Skakklub 1443
2571 Charni Herup Amager Skakforening 1442
2572 Sonny Reimer Holtzmann Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1442
2573 Niels Morten Lauridsen Vestegnen Skakklub 1442
2574 Kurt Petersen Ribe Skakklub 1442
2575 Anders Schildt Hadsten Skakklub 1442
2576 Jørgen Vilhelmsen BMS Skak 1442
2577 Timmy Anker Bornholms Skakklub 1441
2578 Ejgil Jensen Tårnspringeren 1441
2579 Henrik Stampe Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1441
2580 Jens Erik N. Andersen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1440
2581 Karsten Engsager Skakforeningen ØBRO 1440
2582 Finn Gemzøe Randers Skakklub 1439
2583 David Hedegaard Haderslev Skakklub 1439
2584 Troels Jacobsen Allerød Skakklub 1439
2585 Michael Jensen Skakklubben Rokaden 1439
2586 Kristian Linneberg Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1439
2587 Michael Backmann Nielsen Nørrebro Skakklub 1439
2588 Jan Schou-Jørgensen Varde Skakklub 1439
2589 Søren Boesen Skørping Skakklub 1437
2590 Erik Johansen Damhus Skakklub 1437
2591 Mogens Olsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1437
2592 Svend Pedersen Fåborg Skakklub 1437
2593 Jens Rasmussen Frem Skakklub 1437
2594 Per B. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1436
2595 Poul Busk Sørensen Damhus Skakklub 1436
2596 Benny Hemmingsen Møn Skakklub 1435
2597 Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1435
2598 Gunnar Sonne Bornholms Skakklub 1435
2599 Bjarni Sørensen Skørping Skakklub 1435
2600 Kurt Frede Nissen Aalbæk Viby Skakklub 1434
2601 Birgit Dithlevsen Herning Skakklub 1434
2602 Ellen Kakulidis Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1434
2603 Jon von der Lippe Viby Skakklub 1434
2604 Ole Gasbjerg Aros Skakklub 1433
2605 Hans Jørgen Hansen Brønshøj Skakforening 1433
2606 Brian Lynge Dragsholm Skakklub 1433
2607 Kurt Nielsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1433
2608 Per K. Tolshave Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1433
2609 Finn Bjørn Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1432
2610 Henrik Boye Laursen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1432
2611 Per Lysholm Christensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1431
2612 Keld Dohrmann Jerne Skakklub 1431
2613 Carsten Nielsen Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1431
2614 Jesper Pallesen Skanderborg Skakklub 1431
2615 John Michael Svensson Amager Skakforening 1431
2616 Sten Bauers Damhus Skakklub 1430
2617 Kurt Olsen Tårnby Skakklub 1430
2618 Mads Nyeland Aaes Skakklubben af 1968 1429
2619 Claus Svava Hansen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1429
2620 Ken Gejl Jørgensen Vojens Skakklub 1429
2621 Peter Jørgensen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1429
2622 Martin Kjærgaard Lemvig Skakklub 1429
2623 Jan Mogensen Fredericia Skakforening 1429
2624 Leif Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1429
2625 Kasper Skaarup Skakklubben af 1968 1429
2626 Bjørn Hemmingsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1428
2627 Michael Neuks Sorø Skakklub 1428
2628 Lasse Emil Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1428
2629 Arne Lyngklip Strøm Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1428
2630 Carsten Bentsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1427
2631 Leif Møller Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1427
2632 Bent Kofod Hinnerup Skakklub 1427
2633 Esben Egeskov Skakklubben Seksløberen 1426
2634 Morten Jørgensen Tårnby Skakklub 1426
2635 Jakob Andersen Jetsmark Skakklub 1425
2636 Poul Andersen Middelfart Skakklub 1425
2637 Niels Jørgen Christiansen Helsinge Skakklub 1425
2638 Jens Emborg Skakforeningen ØBRO 1425
2639 Ole Nielsen Brønshøj Skakforening 1425
2640 Bo V. Pedersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1425
2641 Peder Raunsø Jensen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1423
2642 Jens Knattrup Skive Skakklub 1423
2643 Troels Frølich Larsen Valby Skakklub 1423
2644 Lars Brogård Helsingør Skakklub 1422
2645 Hans Henrik Fischer Helsinge Skakklub 1422
2646 Søren Hansen Damhus Skakklub 1422
2647 Thor Hansen Nordre Skakklub 1422
2648 Morten Jensen Grindsted Skakklub 1422
2649 Peter Kinggaard Frem Skakklub 1422
2650 Jesper Makholm Damhus Skakklub 1422
2651 Søren Skovsø Nielsen Skakklubben K41 1422
2652 Theodor Gisli Sigurlidason Faxe Skakklub 1422
2653 Laurids Buskbjerg Aulum Skakklub 1421
2654 Knud Åge Fønss Præstø Skakklub 1421
2655 Torben Brieghel Jensen Hillerød Skakklub 1421
2656 Jacob Bjørnskov Skakklubben af 1968 1420
2657 Jørgen Christiansen Nyborg Skakklub 1420
2658 Claus Jensen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1420
2659 Jørgen Mikkelsen Middelfart Skakklub 1420
2660 Mads Henneberg Hasager Hinnerup Skakklub 1419
2661 Oluf Ahler Jessen THY Skakklub 1419
2662 Anton Mehmet Yildiz Marthedal Skakklubben K41 1419
2663 Uffe Vestergård Thomassen Nordre Skakklub 1419
2664 Jesper Thorsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1419
2665 Jens Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1418
2666 Jesper Scherling Fris Allerød Skakklub 1418
2667 Jørgen Rene Jacobsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1418
2668 Niels Lund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1418
2669 Max Neuendorf Bov Skakklub 1418
2670 Jon Thuesen Fredericia Skakforening 1418
2671 Peter Christensen Køge Skakklub 1417
2672 Villy Abildgaard Andersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1416
2673 Nicolai Kistrup BMS Skak 1416
2674 Finn S. Nielsen Jerne Skakklub 1416
2675 Per Gram Pedersen Herning Skakklub 1416
2676 Egil Sørensen Jyderup Skakklub 1416
2677 Bo Damgaard-Sørensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1415
2678 Klaus Kristensen Skive Skakklub 1415
2679 Preben Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1415
2680 Simon Holbech Roskilde Skakklub 1414
2681 Peter Kristiansen Maribo Skakklub 1414
2682 Ejvind Lauridsen Helle Skakklub 1414
2683 Bjarke Dahl Stærke Køge Skakklub 1413
2684 Birger Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1412
2685 Arshak Ikilikian Hvidovre Skakklub 1412
2686 Mikael Viggo Mathiesen Valby Skakklub 1412
2687 Dan Bergqvist Brønshøj Skakforening 1411
2688 Niels Steen Larsen Køge Skakklub 1411
2689 Alex Madsen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1411
2690 Henrik Autzen Svogerslev Skakklub 1410
2691 Bo Frandsen Tårnspringeren 1410
2692 Jørgen Frank Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1410
2693 Søren Karlsen Skakklubben Posten 1410
2694 Ole B. Larsen Bornholms Skakklub 1410
2695 Emil Støvring Morsø Skakklub 1410
2696 Erik Andersen Allerød Skakklub 1409
2697 Benny Hansen Amager Skakforening 1409
2698 Hans N. Hansen Ribe Skakklub 1409
2699 Bent Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1408
2700 Asger Poulsen Maribo Skakklub 1408
2701 Kaj Evald Andersen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1407
2702 Allan Pihl Christensen Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1407
2703 Evald Christensen Skælskør Skakklub 1407
2704 Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1407
2705 Hermann Steen Petersen Ribe Skakklub 1407
2706 Stig Qvistdorff Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1407
2707 Erik Hjortshøj Skakforeningen Odysseus 1406
2708 Ole Bystrup Jensen Nordre Skakklub 1406
2709 Kjeld Andreasen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1405
2710 Evert Loftager Syddjurs Skakklub 1405
2711 Stefan Rotvit Skakforeningen ØBRO 1405
2712 Sune Zimmerman Læseforeningens Skakklub 1404
2713 Lars Friis Horsens Skakforening 1403
2714 Christoffer Højrup Grindsted Skakklub 1403
2715 Morten Emil Jannik Odense Skakklub 1403
2716 Palle Gejl Jørgensen Vojens Skakklub 1403
2717 Preben Karstensen Præstø Skakklub 1403
2718 Arne Mandrup Hansen Haslev Skakklub 1402
2719 Bøje Hansen Møn Skakklub 1402
2720 Henrik Lund Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1402
2721 Hans Jørgen Christensen THY Skakklub 1401
2722 Jacob Foged Christensen Frem Skakklub 1401
2723 Aksel Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1401
2724 Thomas Kier Odense Skakklub 1401
2725 Frank Bendtsen Tårnet Svendborg 1400
2726 Kristian Brorsen BMS Skak 1400
2727 Hans Forchhammer Valby Skakklub 1400
2728 Ove Mikkelsen Malling Skakklub 1400
2729 Poul Bindslev Helsingør Skakklub 1399
2730 Vagn Konradsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1399
2731 Freddy Rode Nyborg Skakklub 1399
2732 Mark Philip Trønning Amager Skakforening 1399
2733 Jim Christiansen Furesø Skakklub 1398
2734 Michael Espensen Præstø Skakklub 1398
2735 Bent Frederiksen Viborg Skakklub 1398
2736 Thomas Overgaard Kristensen Viborg Skakklub 1398
2737 Michael Adrian Haslev Skakklub 1397
2738 Per Andersen Damhus Skakklub 1397
2739 Keld Christensen Maribo Skakklub 1397
2740 Jørgen Hansen Varde Skakklub 1397
2741 Sune Janus Abrahamsen Damhus Skakklub 1396
2742 Bendt Christiansen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1396
2743 Allan Jensen Egtved Skakklub 1396
2744 Bent Ravn Larsen Ikast Skakklub 1396
2745 Torben William Petersen Allerød Skakklub 1396
2746 Frede Rasmussen Præstø Skakklub 1396
2747 Tom B. Jensen Tåstrup Skakforening 1395
2748 Kjeld Hjortskov Madsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1395
2749 Knud Aksel Olsen Næstved Skakklub 1395
2750 Klaus Skadegaard Odense Skakklub 1395
2751 Daniel Ulrich Viby Skakklub 1395
2752 René Wermus Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1395
2753 Axel Nielsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1394
2754 Torben Rasmussen Tølløse Skakklub 1394
2755 Benny Bjertrup Valby Skakklub 1393
2756 Michael Frimodt Assens Skakklub 1393
2757 Niels Åge Kristensen Helle Skakklub 1393
2758 Mikkel Ramsdal Åbyhøj Skakklub 1393
2759 Stefan Soelmark Egtved Skakklub 1393
2760 Hans Thustrup Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1393
2761 Karol Alster Furesø Skakklub 1391
2762 Ib Christoffersen Haslev Skakklub 1391
2763 Karsten Egetoft Pedersen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1391
2764 Bent Rasmussen Skakklubben Rokaden 1391
2765 Henning Egebjerg Herning Skakklub 1390
2766 Sten Vesterli BMS Skak 1390
2767 Børge Hansen Tårnby Skakklub 1389
2768 Peter Randrup Skakforeningen Odysseus 1389
2769 Michael Rosholm Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1389
2770 Susan Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1388
2771 Nis Peter Jollmann Tønder Skakklub 1388
2772 Steen Konradsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1388
2773 Axel Kraft Skakklubben Posten 1388
2774 Kai Randbæk Greve Stouby Skakklub 1387
2775 Erling Rosenwanger BMS Skak 1387
2776 Henri Schnurre Nørrebro Skakklub 1387
2777 Ejvind Funch Carlsen Damhus Skakklub 1386
2778 Gert Preussler Fredericia Skakforening 1386
2779 Lars Svith Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1386
2780 Benny Wetche Valby Skakklub 1386
2781 Jon Jacob Halling Hinnerup Skakklub 1385
2782 Karl Ørskov Jensen Haderslev Skakklub 1385
2783 Benny Thorsen Skakklubben Posten 1385
2784 Svend Bang Herning Skakklub 1384
2785 John Møller Hørning Skakklub 1384
2786 Svend Vestergaard Herning Skakklub 1384
2787 Erling Bech Andersen Tårnet Svendborg 1383
2788 Jeppe Brødsgaard Roskilde Skakklub 1383
2789 Jens Jensen Skakklubben Rokaden 1383
2790 Erik Øskov Knudsen Skørping Skakklub 1383
2791 Frank Laursen Herlev Skakklub 1383
2792 Kristian Graversgaard Herning Skakklub 1382
2793 Kurt Olsen Ejby Skakklub 1382
2794 Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen Nyborg Skakklub 1381
2795 Henning Jensen THY Skakklub 1381
2796 Bo Storgaard Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1381
2797 Benny Terndrup Nr. Snede Skakklub 1381
2798 Asger C. Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1380
2799 Nikolaj Kjær Jensen Skakklubben Seksløberen 1380
2800 Per Møller Jensen Springeren Kolding 1380
2801 Simon Rise Madsen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1380
2802 Torben B. Nielsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1380
2803 Niels Jürgensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1379
2804 Thomas Madsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1379
2805 Jørgen Mortensen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1379
2806 Alfred K. Holm Varde Skakklub 1377
2807 Niels Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1377
2808 Viktor H. Nielsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1377
2809 Ole Pedersen Tåstrup Skakforening 1377
2810 Finn Jepsen THY Skakklub 1376
2811 Mogens Kappelgaard Fredericia Skakforening 1376
2812 Lars Ørnbo Skovle Frederiksberg Skakforening 1376
2813 Ludvig Erling Koch-Hansen Valby Skakklub 1375
2814 Jan Ellegaard Furesø Skakklub 1374
2815 Scot Wolfgang Jensen Skakklubben Alssund 1374
2816 Erik G. Andresen Nyborg Skakklub 1373
2817 Jørn Brandt Hvidovre Skakklub 1373
2818 Thomas Bundgaard Herlev Skakklub 1373
2819 Mads Munk Jensen Horsens Skakforening 1373
2820 Christian Sejersen Holstebro Skakklub 1373
2821 Steen G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1372
2822 Aage Munksgaard Vamdrup Skakklub 1372
2823 Benjamin B. Nielsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1372
2824 Jan S. Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1372
2825 Flemming Karlsen Roskilde Skakklub 1371
2826 Arne Larsen Dianalund Skakklub 1371
2827 Jørgen Kirch Thomsen THY Skakklub 1371
2828 Per Vestergaard Aros Skakklub 1371
2829 Leif Haugaard Jensen Skakklubben Borgen 1370
2830 Arne Pedersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1370
2831 Christian Rasmussen Tårnspringeren 1370
2832 Thorbjørn Thorbjørnsen Skørping Skakklub 1370
2833 Kim Amdi Orup Solrød Skakklub 1369
2834 Henning Pedersen Tranum Skakklub 1369
2835 Leo Starup Skakklubben Rokaden 1369
2836 Per Andersen Hørning Skakklub 1368
2837 Allan Bang Vorgod Skakklub 1368
2838 André Skovrind Middelfart Skakklub 1368
2839 Jørn Christensen Aros Skakklub 1367
2840 Torben Fogh Viby Skakklub 1367
2841 Robert Jourdan Helsingør Skakklub 1367
2842 Ninna Bente Mørch Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1367
2843 Kai Sørensen Odense Skakklub 1367
2844 Henning Stagård Allerød Skakklub 1367
2845 Leif Bernard Frederikssund Skakklub 1366
2846 Jens Feldskov Ishøj Skakklub 1366
2847 Eivind Jensen Furesø Skakklub 1366
2848 Tonny Carlsen Holbæk Skakklub 1365
2849 Leif Davidsen Springeren Kolding 1365
2850 Jens Peter Hansen Hobro Skakklub 1365
2851 Jan Højer Skakklubben Posten 1364
2852 Martin Schmidt Kalundborg Skakklub 1363
2853 Sigurd Boisen Viborg Skakklub 1362
2854 Ken Alminde Korning Skakklub 1361
2855 Erling Laursen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1361
2856 Jan Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1361
2857 Børge Kjær Hansen Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1360
2858 Steen-Ove Hansen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1360
2859 Jonbert Marius Sune Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1360
2860 Hans Balslev Malling Skakklub 1359
2861 Søren Fredsøe THY Skakklub 1359
2862 Per Kühlmann Damhus Skakklub 1359
2863 Ganaa Nasan Lemvig Skakklub 1359
2864 Regin Abrahamsen Nakskov Skakklub 1358
2865 Svend Verner Ebbesen Springeren Kolding 1358
2866 Henning Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 1358
2867 Flemming Kronborg Haslev Skakklub 1358
2868 Jesper Møller Skørping Skakklub 1358
2869 Hardy A. Nielsen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1358
2870 Emil Michelsen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1357
2871 Martin Pallesen Fredensborg-Humlebæk Skakklub 1357
2872 Alexander Sparre-Ulrich Nørrebro Skakklub 1357
2873 Holger Stadel Borum Frederiksberg Skakforening 1356
2874 Bjørn Gemzøe Damhus Skakklub 1356
2875 Karsten Chr. Spangsberg Jerne Skakklub 1356
2876 Bent Thorgård Kjellerup Skakklub 1356
2877 Niels Wikman Valby Skakklub 1356
2878 Christian Glerskov Brøndby Skakklub 1355
2879 Leo Rix Bornholms Skakklub 1355
2880 Dan Christensen Sorø Skakklub 1353
2881 Karl Martin Kristensen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1353
2882 Alex Christian Oksenbøl Larsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1353
2883 Gunnar Bach Skakklubben Rokaden 1352
2884 John Hansen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1352
2885 Per Rasch Skakklubben af 1968 1352
2886 Søren Salvig Skælskør Skakklub 1352
2887 Thomas Søndergaard Thybo Morsø Skakklub 1352
2888 Per Bech Skakklubben Posten 1351
2889 Ole Sørensen Aros Skakklub 1351
2890 Jon Kristmundsson Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1350
2891 Werner Krog-Jensen Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1350
2892 Orla Olesen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1350
2893 Steen Petersen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1350
2894 Simon John Christoph Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 1349
2895 Erling Degn Hinnerup Skakklub 1348
2896 Uffe Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1348
2897 Arne Hansen Randers Skakklub 1347
2898 Peter Larsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1347
2899 Kaj Normann Thomsen Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1347
2900 Verner Clausen Tårnspringeren 1346
2901 Thomas Haugaard Frederiksberg Skakforening 1346
2902 Alan Krag-Jacobsen Solrød Skakklub 1346
2903 Jørgen Larsen Kjellerup Skakklub 1346
2904 Hans Christian Nilsson Ullerslev Skakklub 1346
2905 Nis Ole Nissen Skakklubben Evans 1346
2906 Poul Bauer Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1344
2907 Ulrik Dreier Nørrebro Skakklub 1344
2908 Stanislav Kostic Skakforeningen Odysseus 1344
2909 Brian Kristensen Viby Skakklub 1344
2910 Frede B. Vistisen Vorgod Skakklub 1343
2911 Peder Frøjk Lemvig Skakklub 1342
2912 Leif Christensen Sjælsø Skakklub 1341
2913 Kasper Danielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1341
2914 Magnus Jørgensen Furesø Skakklub 1341
2915 Ken Lausen Assens Skakklub 1341
2916 Folke Liwendahl Nørresundby Skakklub 1341
2917 Gudmund Kjeld Olesen Lemvig Skakklub 1341
2918 Aksel Ruppert Viborg Skakklub 1341
2919 Jesper Heegaard Thomsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1341
2920 Anker Boldt Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1340
2921 Bruno Clematide Brøndby Skakklub 1340
2922 Izzat Abusinni Hørning Skakklub 1339
2923 Phillip Adolf Præstø Skakklub 1339
2924 Martin Mandrup Hansen Blindes Skakklub 1339
2925 Vagn Erik Hansen Helsingør Skakklub 1339
2926 Johannes Klemmensen Assens Skakklub 1339
2927 Flemming Petersen Odense Skakklub 1339
2928 Jens Peder Stald Kolding Skakklub 1339
2929 Poul Erik Andersen Brønshøj Skakforening 1338
2930 Erik Nielsen Hinnerup Skakklub 1338
2931 John Toft Malling Skakklub 1337
2932 Fritz Videbech Viborg Skakklub 1337
2933 Hans Askov Jensen Espergærde Skakklub 1336
2934 Steffen Michael Kristensen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1336
2935 Gunnar Petersson Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1336
2936 Ove Christensen Bov Skakklub 1335
2937 Rolf Ejlertsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1335
2938 Verner Engmann Frederikssund Skakklub 1335
2939 Johnny Stefan S. Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1335
2940 Ralf Althüser Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1334
2941 Svend Åge Christensen Nakskov Skakklub 1334
2942 Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen Allerød Skakklub 1334
2943 Leif Kristoffersen Middelfart Skakklub 1334
2944 Ib Nielsen Næstved Skakklub 1334
2945 Jan Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1334
2946 Kristen Bjørn Christensen Ejby Skakklub 1333
2947 Allan Larsen Blindes Skakklub 1333
2948 Aase Morling Nørrebro Skakklub 1333
2949 Hans Pedersen Maribo Skakklub 1333
2950 Jens Erik Raasted Musikvidenskabeligt Institut 1333
2951 Keld Juhl Jensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1332
2952 Søren Krabbenhøft Vejen Skakforening 1332
2953 Jan Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 1332
2954 Benny Rod Læseforeningens Skakklub 1332
2955 Zoran Wisal Damhus Skakklub 1332
2956 Poul Stokholm Nielsen Skælskør Skakklub 1331
2957 Vinni Nørremark Helsinge Skakklub 1331
2958 Bent Pedersen Holstebro Skakklub 1330
2959 Jørgen Houe Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 1330
2960 Frits Ørbæk Hansen Sydøstfyn 1329
2961 Benny Nielsen Holbæk Skakklub 1328
2962 Hans Jacob Funch Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1328
2963 Morten Jessen Vojens Skakklub 1327
2964 Einar Kristensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1327
2965 Kim Madsen Skovbo Skakklub 1327
2966 Hans Møller Fåborg Skakklub 1327
2967 Kurt Lund Nielsen Hinnerup Skakklub 1327
2968 Peter Meldal Tåstrup Skakforening 1326
2969 Karl Sperling Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1326
2970 Richard Thulstrup Allerød Skakklub 1326
2971 Jens Amstrup-Jensen Nørrebro Skakklub 1325
2972 Carsten H. Hansen Hillerød Skakklub 1325
2973 Anders Mosby Larsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1325
2974 Erik Mølgård Hinnerup Skakklub 1325
2975 Peter Parsbæk Frederiksberg Skakforening 1325
2976 Jesper Schmidt Poulsen Odense Skakklub 1325
2977 Helmuth Reinert Larsen Assens Skakklub 1324
2978 Henning Peter Mikkelsen Skakklubben K41 1324
2979 André Friis Møller Frem Skakklub 1324
2980 Frank Posborg Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1324
2981 Niels Erik Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1324
2982 Kenneth Vestergaard Helsinge Skakklub 1324
2983 Per Buttenschøn Skanderborg Skakklub 1323
2984 John Grove Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1323
2985 Sven-Erik Wallentin Jensen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1323
2986 Flemming Nielsen Vordingborg Skakklub 1323
2987 Keld Sølvbjerg BMS Skak 1323
2988 Jakob Mortensen Skakklubben af 1968 1322
2989 Peter Kjær Olsen BMS Skak 1322
2990 Mogens Gissel Malling Skakklub 1321
2991 Jens Juel Larsen Fåborg Skakklub 1321
2992 Kaj R. Olsen Dragsholm Skakklub 1321
2993 Christian Borum Valby Skakklub 1320
2994 Kristian Christensen Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1320
2995 Peter Gottlieb Furesø Skakklub 1320
2996 Gabriel Gyaljen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1320
2997 Dennis Madsen Kerteminde Skakklub 1319
2998 Ib Christian Møller Gladsaxe Skakforening 1319
2999 Tommy Nielsen Faxe Skakklub 1319
3000 Peter Steen Hansen Korsør Skakklub 1318
3001 Jacob Holm Sydøstfyn 1318
3002 Anders Boll Kalundborg Skakklub 1317
3003 Patrick Lemonnier Skørping Skakklub 1316
3004 Jens Westergaard Madsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1316
3005 Gunnar Lind Hasse Svendsen Tønder Skakklub 1316
3006 Torben Thue Thueslev Esbjerg Skakforening 1316
3007 Knud Vilhelmsen Vejen Skakforening 1316
3008 Jan Nielsen Blindes Skakklub 1315
3009 Kjeld Hvidtved U. Pedersen Vestsalling Skakklub 1315
3010 Holger Schmidt Løgumkloster Skakklub 1315
3011 Andreas Vahl-Møller Midtfyns Skakklub 1314
3012 Ole Gjelstrup Skakklubben K41 1313
3013 Hugo Madsen Korning Skakklub 1313
3014 Henning Mæng Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1313
3015 Nicolai Rostrup Frederiksberg Skakforening 1313
3016 Laurids Tørnæs Springeren Kolding 1313
3017 Ernst Willumsen Tårnspringeren 1313
3018 Søren Bang Skakforeningen ØBRO 1312
3019 Jens Frederiksen Nyborg Skakklub 1312
3020 Richard Bodholdt Jensen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1312
3021 Jørn Knudsen Tårnet Svendborg 1312
3022 Aage Kristensen Ejby Skakklub 1312
3023 Kay Nielsen Bornholms Skakklub 1312
3024 Niels Holger Nielsen Damhus Skakklub 1312
3025 Arne Pettersson Bornholms Skakklub 1312
3026 Børge Holmgård Vorgod Skakklub 1311
3027 Martin Skjelmose Skovbo Skakklub 1311
3028 Jacob Kryger Dyekjær Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1310
3029 Svend Erik Jensen Korning Skakklub 1310
3030 Jørgen Clement Klerens Middelfart Skakklub 1310
3031 Per Aksel Petersen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1310
3032 Rasmus Røge Skørping Skakklub 1310
3033 Johannes Sørensen Viborg Skakklub 1310
3034 Jan Kraul Brøndum Nørrebro Skakklub 1309
3035 Jens Chr. Hæsum Sæby Skakklub 1309
3036 Kjeld Merstrand Viborg Skakklub 1309
3037 Erik Henning Rasmussen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1309
3038 Mogens Eriksen Ishøj Skakklub 1308
3039 Finn Jensen Grenå Skakklub 1308
3040 Lasse Alexander Jensen Haslev Skakklub 1308
3041 Børge Laursen Syddjurs Skakklub 1308
3042 John Fog Haderslev Skakklub 1307
3043 Peter Jørgensen Middelfart Skakklub 1307
3044 Willads Villadsen Herlev Skakklub 1307
3045 Jens A. L. Jørgensen Viby Skakklub 1306
3046 Henrik Madsen Hvidovre Skakklub 1306
3047 Niels Just Rasmussen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1306
3048 Palle Andersen Odense Skakklub 1305
3049 Peter Andersen Kerteminde Skakklub 1305
3050 Søren Grønnebech Slagelse Skakklub 1305
3051 Jens Erik Schmidt Vorgod Skakklub 1305
3052 Preben Albertsen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1304
3053 Svend Henriksen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1304
3054 Carsten Lindegaard Ullerslev Skakklub 1304
3055 Manouchehr Kholghi Furesø Skakklub 1303
3056 Peder Kinch Amager Skakforening 1303
3057 Aksel Mortensgaard Brønshøj Skakforening 1303
3058 Kurt Videbæk Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1303
3059 Hans Milter Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1302
3060 Arne Rasmussen Ishøj Skakklub 1302
3061 Rudolph Werk Viby Skakklub 1302
3062 Bent H. Christensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1301
3063 Niels Lorentzen Holbæk Skakklub 1301
3064 Jens Martin Villumsen Viborg Skakklub 1301
3065 Simon Abrahamsen Bornholms Skakklub 1300
3066 Carlos Faurby Skakklubben Alssund 1300
3067 Karlo Havmand Tårnby Skakklub 1300
3068 Mogens Højgaard Jensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1300
3069 Knud Erik Bertelsen Korning Skakklub 1299
3070 Aske Scott Graulund Frem Skakklub 1299
3071 Ove Mathiesen Køge Skakklub 1299
3072 Søren Krogh Skakklubben K41 1297
3073 Mikkel Marx Remeczky Jernbanens Skakklub 1297
3074 Torben Willer Skakforeningen Odysseus 1297
3075 Brian Sloth Nielsen Vestsalling Skakklub 1296
3076 Dennis Vejlstrup Fåborg Skakklub 1296
3077 Christoffer Vinter Esbjerg Skakforening 1296
3078 Lars Bredtoft Aulum Skakklub 1295
3079 Mogens Hansen Ishøj Skakklub 1294
3080 Søren Jørgensen Skovbo Skakklub 1294
3081 Claus Kristensen Hadsten Skakklub 1294
3082 Mogens Lyhne Åbyhøj Skakklub 1294
3083 Karl Carlsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1293
3084 Askov K. Hove Vorgod Skakklub 1293
3085 Peter F. Jensen Haslev Skakklub 1293
3086 Jan Præst Syddjurs Skakklub 1293
3087 Michael Bachmann Toft Kolding Skakklub 1293
3088 Ove Toftvang Faxe Skakklub 1293
3089 Ertugrul Ayhan Skakklubben af 1968 1292
3090 Henning Tornhøj Christensen BMS Skak 1292
3091 Oliver Thomas Glasscock Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1292
3092 Willy Møller Aars Nibe Skakklub 1292
3093 Michael Pedersen Aabenraa Skakklub 1291
3094 Joel Nødskov Christensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1290
3095 Holger Danielsen BMS Skak 1290
3096 Børge Hansen Ejby Skakklub 1290
3097 Johan Hardlei Skakklubben af 1968 1290
3098 Asger Hartelius Grenå Skakklub 1290
3099 Tage Christensen Tranum Skakklub 1289
3100 Christian Madsen Ishøj Skakklub 1289
3101 Henning Hansen Vejen Skakforening 1288
3102 Jørgen Kjelstrup Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1288
3103 Jan Otto Munch Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 1288
3104 Frank Gerhardt Carstens Skakklubben Rokaden 1287
3105 Gunnar Hansen Hinnerup Skakklub 1287
3106 Hardy Hansen Allerød Skakklub 1287
3107 Mike Juel Nykøbing F. Skakklub 1287
3108 Annie Zeemann Brøndby Skakklub 1287
3109 Verner Buch Grenå Skakklub 1286
3110 Ebbe Breitenstein Christensen Aros Skakklub 1285
3111 Villy Christiansen Skakklubben Evans 1285
3112 Hans Kurt Jacobsen Viborg Skakklub 1285
3113 Peer Jespersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1285
3114 Henry Lund Jørgensen Damhus Skakklub 1285
3115 Finn Overgaard Esbjerg Skakforening 1285
3116 Thomas K. Laursen Skanderborg Skakklub 1284
3117 Peder Henry Pedersen Herning Skakklub 1284
3118 Evald Thorsen Randers Skakklub 1284
3119 Tommy Henning Christensen Roskilde Skakklub 1283
3120 Rasmus Wraae Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1283
3121 Udo Petersen Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1282
3122 Edlef Bucka-Lassen Tønder Skakklub 1281
3123 Bent Daugaard Kalundborg Skakklub 1281
3124 Kell Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1281
3125 Lauge Kjærgaard Aulum Skakklub 1281
3126 Michael Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1281
3127 Ole B. Poulsen Brøndby Skakklub 1281
3128 Günter Schmidt Valby Skakklub 1281
3129 Svend Svendsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1281
3130 Jan Wallensgaard Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1281
3131 Leif Eriksen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1280
3132 Flemming Guttknecht Roskilde Skakklub 1280
3133 Bent Münster Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1280
3134 Niels Jørgen Ottosen Herning Skakklub 1280
3135 Jørgen Trærup Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1280
3136 Hans Henrik Hviid Hillerød Skakklub 1279
3137 Svend Dyberg Larsen Slagelse Skakklub 1279
3138 Bjarne Straszek Aars Nibe Skakklub 1279
3139 Simon Møller Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1278
3140 Antonio Ferrer Lang Nordre Skakklub 1277
3141 Kim Søgaard Hørning Skakklub 1277
3142 Ulrik Germundsson Ribe Skakklub 1276
3143 Jens Carl Hviid Damhus Skakklub 1276
3144 Per Hvilsom Jernbanens Skakklub 1276
3145 Kay L. Larsen Skive Skakklub 1276
3146 Kresten Beck Vojens Skakklub 1275
3147 Mikkel Bjerre Hasselriis Dragsholm Skakklub 1275
3148 Arne M. Jensen Roskilde Skakklub 1275
3149 Flemming Koch Jensen Enkeltmedlem 9. HK 1275
3150 Peder Nordborg Ejby Skakklub 1274
3151 Albert Emil Lyng Petersen Allerød Skakklub 1274
3152 Morten Sørensen Skive Skakklub 1274
3153 Svend Aage Hansen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1273
3154 Jan Erik Jensen Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1273
3155 Henry Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1273
3156 Jørgen Sylvest Tårnet Svendborg 1273
3157 Knud Bjerre Engsnap Bov Skakklub 1272
3158 Jørgen Johansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1272
3159 Stefan Suadicani Skakklubben af 1927, Ringsted 1272
3160 Jørgen Rasmussen Ikast Skakklub 1271
3161 Kristjan Orri Sigurleifsson Skakklubben Alssund 1271
3162 Tommy Falkesgaard Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1270
3163 Karl Hildebrandt Henriksen Køge Skakklub 1270
3164 Curt Herbst Sorø Skakklub 1270
3165 Jacob Frederiksen Frem Skakklub 1269
3166 Hans-Jørn Nielsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1269
3167 Filip Martin Kierulf Hou Holm Viby Skakklub 1268
3168 Jonas Bürgel Sindal Nielsen Jyderup Skakklub 1268
3169 Christian Thrane Kerteminde Skakklub 1268
3170 Ulf Wolfsberg Brønshøj Skakforening 1268
3171 Erik Bremer Blindes Skakklub 1267
3172 Knud Højer Stouby Skakklub 1267
3173 Niels Mørch Jensen Skakklubben Rokaden 1267
3174 Steen Olesen Espergærde Skakklub 1267
3175 Torben Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1267
3176 Claus Jacobsen Skørping Skakklub 1266
3177 Ole Løppenthin Sjælsø Skakklub 1265
3178 Børge Jensen Kolding Skakklub 1264
3179 Poul Ovesen Dianalund Skakklub 1264
3180 Erik Dansbo Fredericia Skakforening 1263
3181 Carsten Verdoner Skakklubben Evans 1263
3182 Bent Ebbesen Fredericia Skakforening 1262
3183 Leo Fly Aulum Skakklub 1262
3184 Henrik Olesen Tranum Skakklub 1262
3185 Thomas V. Stubkjær Herning Skakklub 1262
3186 Flemming Christensen Dianalund Skakklub 1261
3187 Knud E. Eriksen Præstø Skakklub 1261
3188 Sune Huus Hinnerup Skakklub 1261
3189 Henning Jakobsen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1261
3190 Keld Sandahl Aulum Skakklub 1261
3191 Kaj Vermehren Sjælsø Skakklub 1261
3192 Steen Andersen Hvidovre Skakklub 1260
3193 Erik Jørgensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1260
3194 Jens Kornbæk Pedersen Espergærde Skakklub 1260
3195 Michael Alexandersen Poulsen BMS Skak 1260
3196 Bjørn Johansen Damhus Skakklub 1259
3197 Lars Lindhard Enkeltmedlem 5. HK 1259
3198 Kurt Sønderlund Korning Skakklub 1259
3199 Jens Grum-Schwensen Brøndby Skakklub 1258
3200 Jens Peter Jensen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1258
3201 Preben Jensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1258
3202 Jens Chr. Jørgensen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1258
3203 Henrik Simonsen Maribo Skakklub 1258
3204 Jørgen Als Herlev Skakklub 1257
3205 Peter Andersen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1257
3206 Jakob Rud Hansen Faxe Skakklub 1257
3207 Johannes Jensen Allerød Skakklub 1257
3208 Bent Nielsen Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1257
3209 Torben Thøgersen Skive Skakklub 1257
3210 Knud Bødskov Andersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1256
3211 Peter Ulrich Viby Skakklub 1256
3212 Mihai Ursta Anghel Haslev Skakklub 1255
3213 Svend Erik Nielsen Tåstrup Skakforening 1254
3214 Flemming Oddermose Møn Skakklub 1254
3215 Erik Hvalsøe Hillerød Skakklub 1253
3216 Andreas Skriver Olsen Brønshøj Skakforening 1253
3217 Tage Andersen Skovbo Skakklub 1252
3218 Bjarne Madsen Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub 1252
3219 Knud Mogens Jacobsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1251
3220 Steffen Pedersen Sdr. Nærå Skekklub 1251
3221 Bjarne Poulsen Jerne Skakklub 1251
3222 Frank Simonsen Herlev Skakklub 1251
3223 Egon Rahbek Hansen Holstebro Skakklub 1250
3224 Erik Holm Hillerød Skakklub 1250
3225 Klaus Molgaard Jeppesen Skakklubben af 1968 1250
3226 Jørgen Madsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1249
3227 Lars Møller Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1249
3228 Niels Underbjerg Aabenraa Skakklub 1249
3229 Simon L. Hansen Fredericia Skakforening 1248
3230 Thomas T. Andersen Odense Skakklub 1247
3231 Elias Nikulin Viby Skakklub 1247
3232 Hans Nørregård Skakklubben Rokaden 1247
3233 Svend Pedersen Blindes Skakklub 1247
3234 Bjarne Winkel Maribo Skakklub 1247
3235 Jens Erik Gottfredsen Bornholms Skakklub 1246
3236 Martin Guldvang Jetsmark Skakklub 1246
3237 Søren Have Møn Skakklub 1246
3238 Ivan Lichtenberg Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1246
3239 Ole Nielsen Bornholms Skakklub 1246
3240 Allan Wagner Petersen Ullerslev Skakklub 1246
3241 Viktor Borg Schweizer Skakklubben Evans 1246
3242 Leif Christensen Jerne Skakklub 1245
3243 Verner Gammelgaard Helle Skakklub 1245
3244 Jan Damkjær Kristensen Fredericia Skakforening 1245
3245 Anders Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1245
3246 Kim Christiansen Skovbo Skakklub 1244
3247 John Dahlberg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1244
3248 Claus Stenstrup Enkeltmedlem 2. HK 1244
3249 Villy Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1243
3250 Johnny Frank Jensen Korning Skakklub 1242
3251 Viggo Kallenbach Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1242
3252 Gunner Andersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1241
3253 Anders Dithlevsen Vorgod Skakklub 1241
3254 Frede Jørgensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1241
3255 Bjarne Leth Springeren Kolding 1241
3256 Uffe Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1241
3257 Erik Bartram Jensen Viborg Skakklub 1240
3258 Peter Andersen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1239
3259 Bjørn Munkberg Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1239
3260 Ulrich Althüser Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1238
3261 Anders Gjerløv-Christensen Bornholms Skakklub 1238
3262 Bjarne Rud Jensen Holbæk Skakklub 1238
3263 Helge Frederiksen Roskilde Skakklub 1237
3264 Erik Friberg Hvidovre Skakklub 1237
3265 Rasmus Møller Skovbo Skakklub 1237
3266 Leif Helm Jensen Allerød Skakklub 1236
3267 Søren Peter Larsen Viby Skakklub 1236
3268 Nicolas Marx Stenaae Jernbanens Skakklub 1236
3269 Ole Steffensen Korsør Skakklub 1235
3270 Mikkel Kofoed Petersen Allerød Skakklub 1234
3271 Emil Rasmussen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1234
3272 Poul Erik Larsen Faxe Skakklub 1233
3273 Stener Mousten Skørping Skakklub 1232
3274 Lau Toft Christoffersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1231
3275 Søren Kjær Aros Skakklub 1231
3276 Palle Østergaard Springeren Kolding 1231
3277 Verner Schou Sørensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1231
3278 Frits Kjær Steffensen Fredericia Skakforening 1231
3279 Seier Kieldsen Solrød Skakklub 1230
3280 Morten Sigvart Dyremose Brøndby Skakklub 1228
3281 Andreas Hermansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1228
3282 Bent Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1228
3283 Kaare Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1227
3284 Søren Hedegaard Aars Nibe Skakklub 1227
3285 Henry Andersen Allerød Skakklub 1226
3286 Niels Munch Ishøj Skakklub 1226
3287 Buster Ådahl Damsted Nielsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1226
3288 Ellen Winther Fredericia Skakklubben K41 1225
3289 Villy Nielsen Aros Skakklub 1225
3290 Aksel Buur Christensen Møn Skakklub 1223
3291 Henrik Jensen Ikast Skakklub 1223
3292 Rasmus Lind Pedersen Bornholms Skakklub 1223
3293 Janech Hansen Tølløse Skakklub 1222
3294 Jens Evald Larsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK 1222
3295 Andreas Skovgaard Nørrebro Skakklub 1222
3296 Finn Ø. Christiansen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1221
3297 Mogens Egon Hansen Køge Skakklub 1221
3298 Svend Jacobsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1221
3299 Henning Staugaard Enkeltmedlem 9. HK 1221
3300 Per Haspang Bornholms Skakklub 1220
3301 Frank Marsengo Gladsaxe Skakforening 1220
3302 Khang Nguyen Skakklubben af 1968 1220
3303 John Højlund Raunholt Kolding Skakklub 1220
3304 John Sø Allerød Skakklub 1220
3305 Jens A. S. Besser Skakklubben Posten 1219
3306 Jan Christensen Slagelse Skakklub 1219
3307 Bo Skjoldhof Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1219
3308 Jan Brunebjerg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1218
3309 Vagn Loft Jensen Springeren Kolding 1218
3310 Preben Jørgensen Skørping Skakklub 1218
3311 Refik Milkic Vejen Skakforening 1218
3312 Cliff Christensen Helsingør Skakklub 1217
3313 Henning Hoff-Nielsen Tølløse Skakklub 1217
3314 Torben Jensen Skovbo Skakklub 1216
3315 Bjarne Johansen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1216
3316 Niels Haagen Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1216
3317 Michell Daniel Szucs Hvidovre Skakklub 1216
3318 Christian Indahl Jensen Aros Skakklub 1215
3319 Henry Petersen Køge Skakklub 1215
3320 Jesper Topp Esbjerg Skakforening 1215
3321 Kim Jørgensen Ishøj Skakklub 1213
3322 Henry Kilian Brøndby Skakklub 1213
3323 Villads Ussing Bojesen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1212
3324 Bent Bjørn Møller Hansen Aros Skakklub 1212
3325 Ole Bang Madsen Tåstrup Skakforening 1212
3326 Benny Nielsen Hillerød Skakklub 1211
3327 Egon Rosendal Vorgod Skakklub 1211
3328 Hans Skov Skakklubben Evans 1211
3329 Piotr Topolski Skakklubben Alssund 1210
3330 Børge Bertelsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1209
3331 John Hansen Korsør Skakklub 1208
3332 Søren Hedegård Lemvig Skakklub 1207
3333 Anton Krogh Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1207
3334 Kaj H. Jensen Fredericia Skakforening 1206
3335 P. M. Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1206
3336 Ole Mathiesen Ishøj Skakklub 1206
3337 Steen Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1206
3338 Emil Rimmer Petersen Skakklubben Evans 1206
3339 Poul Heinze Ringkøbing Skakklub 1205
3340 Herluf Dahm Nielsen Korning Skakklub 1205
3341 David Smit Frem Skakklub 1205
3342 Benny Bent Bengtson Brøndby Skakklub 1204
3343 Lars Holm Greve Skakklub 1204
3344 Gunner Kjeldbjerg Ribe Skakklub 1204
3345 Christoffer Skov Hansen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1203
3346 Mark Stenberg Christensen Præstø Skakklub 1202
3347 John OïBrein Kirk Viborg Skakklub 1201
3348 Verner Nielsen Kerteminde Skakklub 1201
3349 Mads Tange Midtfyns Skakklub 1201
3350 Hans Hansen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1200
3351 Søren Torben Jensen Springeren Kolding 1200
3352 Martin Rune Kristiansen BMS Skak 1200
3353 Daniel Nielsen Grenå Skakklub 1200
3354 Bent Corneliussen Aros Skakklub 1199
3355 Ole Eriksen Skakforeningen ØBRO 1199
3356 Johnny Sørensen Amager Skakforening 1199
3357 Hans Poul Andersen Faxe Skakklub 1198
3358 Torben Frederiksen Tønder Skakklub 1198
3359 Ove Lindholm Kristensen Blindes Skakklub 1198
3360 Ejvin Madsen Næstved Skakklub 1198
3361 Svend Nørholt Tølløse Skakklub 1198
3362 Ethan Ara Skakklubben af 1968 1197
3363 Peter Duun Kristensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1197
3364 Poul Erik Simonsen Skørping Skakklub 1197
3365 Henrik Clausen Springeren Kolding 1196
3366 Jesper Klitmose Holm Damhus Skakklub 1196
3367 Erik Munk Kjellerup Skakklub 1195
3368 Jens Porsborg Skive Skakklub 1195
3369 Jens Refstrup Møn Skakklub 1195
3370 Sten Bo Andersen Hadsten Skakklub 1194
3371 Jürgen Ewert Bov Skakklub 1193
3372 Eske Norge-Mikkelsen Malling Skakklub 1193
3373 Knud Aage Jensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1192
3374 Karl Jørgen Møller Grenå Skakklub 1191
3375 Per Bromann Andersen Dragsholm Skakklub 1190
3376 Jens Peter Reus Christensen Tårnby Skakklub 1190
3377 Farshad Kholghi Furesø Skakklub 1189
3378 Bent Tang Thomsen Hejls Skakklub 1189
3379 Jørgen Helleberg Brønshøj Skakforening 1188
3380 Bjarne Sonberg Nr. Snede Skakklub 1188
3381 Bjarke Andersen Espergærde Skakklub 1187
3382 Rasmus Salvig Skælskør Skakklub 1187
3383 Mogens Falk Allerød Skakklub 1186
3384 Mads Bæk Lynderup Odense Skakklub 1186
3385 Frode Henriksen Espergærde Skakklub 1185
3386 Bo Porsdal Poulsen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1185
3387 Finn Simonsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1185
3388 Philip Frost Bornholms Skakklub 1184
3389 Iver Liin Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1184
3390 Simon Porsager Odense Skakklub 1184
3391 Jørgen Slotsgaard Frederikssund Skakklub 1184
3392 Teit Jensen Helsingør Skakklub 1182
3393 Niels Kjærgaard Lemvig Skakklub 1182
3394 Martin Møller Pedersen Frederiksværk Skakklub 1182
3395 Jørgen Persson Helsingør Skakklub 1182
3396 Jacob Bardino Skakklubben af 1968 1181
3397 Carsten Jakobsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1180
3398 Aage Jensen Jerne Skakklub 1180
3399 Poul Jakobsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1179
3400 Torben Vandahl Jensen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1179
3401 Per Christensen Skørping Skakklub 1178
3402 Arne Hagerup Furesø Skakklub 1178
3403 Jens Jørgen Nielsen Holstebro Skakklub 1178
3404 Jacob Clausen Springeren Kolding 1177
3405 Anders Engelhardt Møn Skakklub 1177
3406 Benjamin Lamberth Dragsholm Skakklub 1176
3407 Erik Poulsen Frederiksberg Skakforening 1176
3408 Emmet Smith Nørrebro Skakklub 1176
3409 Erik Mou Skakklubben Posten 1175
3410 Jan Roldhave Holbæk Skakklub 1175
3411 Jørn P. Adolphsen Grindsted Skakklub 1173
3412 Vagn Hennelund Ringkøbing Skakklub 1173
3413 Mads Kongstad Laugesen Skanderborg Skakklub 1173
3414 Nicolaj Mathiasen Syddjurs Skakklub 1173
3415 Erik Holm Petersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1173
3416 Jørgen Holst BMS Skak 1172
3417 Bent Møller Holbæk Skakklub 1172
3418 Asbjørn Hovgaard Schack Haderslev Skakklub 1171
3419 Egon Klitmøller Sørensen Lemvig Skakklub 1171
3420 Kim Heldgaard Skakklubben Rokaden 1170
3421 Knud Erik Lindberg Middelfart Skakklub 1169
3422 Jørgen Olsen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1169
3423 Christoffer H. Pinderup Skakklubben Evans 1167
3424 Hans Jensen Herning Skakklub 1166
3425 Arne Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1166
3426 Peter Grønbæk Holstebro Skakklub 1165
3427 Agner Jensen Korsør Skakklub 1165
3428 Jonas Nielsen Helle Skakklub 1165
3429 Kjeld Outzen Hadsten Skakklub 1165
3430 Søren Svendsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1165
3431 Sigurd Kristensen Skakklubben Evans 1164
3432 Kaj Th. Hansen Fredericia Skakforening 1163
3433 John Eschel Jønsson Gladsaxe Skakforening 1163
3434 Mogens Juul Herlev Skakklub 1163
3435 Martin Lorenzen Tønder Skakklub 1163
3436 Henning Søgaard Nielsen Greve Skakklub 1163
3437 Lars Sindberg Aros Skakklub 1163
3438 Mette Ellegaard Christensen Jyderup Skakklub 1161
3439 Michael Petersen Slagelse Skakklub 1161
3440 Finn Larsen Kolding Skakklub 1160
3441 Jørgen Thinggaard Solrød Skakklub 1160
3442 Leo Bach Nr. Snede Skakklub 1159
3443 Allan Badsbjerg Nørresundby Skakklub 1158
3444 Erik Buur Christensen Møn Skakklub 1158
3445 Martin Arnold Hansen Aros Skakklub 1158
3446 Lars Jørgensen Holbæk Skakklub 1158
3447 Mogens Krügermeier Tølløse Skakklub 1158
3448 Jens Kr. Vigen Skanderborg Skakklub 1158
3449 Peer Balken Valby Skakklub 1157
3450 Sverre Padkjær Gejl Springeren Kolding 1157
3451 Carsten Wieland Solrød Skakklub 1157
3452 Gert Corvil Helsinge Skakklub 1156
3453 Christian Jelstrup Helsingør Skakklub 1156
3454 Finn Schouw Jensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1156
3455 Jens Flemming Kristiansen Skørping Skakklub 1156
3456 Henning Elgaard Krogh Brøndby Skakklub 1156
3457 Bo Blok Schjødte Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1156
3458 Arne Jepsen Springeren Kolding 1155
3459 Christian Samuelsen Skørping Skakklub 1155
3460 Nasser Ebrahimzadeh Herning Skakklub 1154
3461 Joshua Kehlet Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1154
3462 Bent Faust Andersen Ringkøbing Skakklub 1153
3463 Poul Tage Holm Svogerslev Skakklub 1153
3464 John Høffer Jensen Nakskov Skakklub 1153
3465 Kjeld Joost Faxe Skakklub 1153
3466 Jørgen Krone Nielsen Assens Skakklub 1153
3467 Leif Pedersen Hillerød Skakklub 1153
3468 Palle Lykkeby Jensen Blindes Skakklub 1152
3469 Jens Christian Vangsgaard THY Skakklub 1152
3470 Leif Duckert Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1151
3471 Vagn Jensen Hvidovre Skakklub 1151
3472 Nicolai Andresen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1150
3473 Tommy Nguyen Skakklubben af 1968 1150
3474 Aksel Krog Nielsen Fåborg Skakklub 1150
3475 Erik Togeby Jernbanens Skakklub 1150
3476 Bjørn E Hansen Tranum Skakklub 1149
3477 Lars Søby Jensen Egtved Skakklub 1149
3478 Peter Lindegaard Enkeltmedlem 6. HK 1149
3479 Laurits Danielsen Dianalund Skakklub 1148
3480 Frank Eivind Nielsen Skakklubben Posten 1148
3481 Hans Rohde Viby Skakklub 1148
3482 Frants Christian B. Stentzer Hillerød Skakklub 1148
3483 Eske Strømsgaard Køge Skakklub 1147
3484 Jørgen Larsson Skovbo Skakklub 1146
3485 Erik Overgaard Furesø Skakklub 1146
3486 Tommy Christensen Sæby Skakklub 1145
3487 Christoffer Kobberholm Vejlby Lemvig Skakklub 1145
3488 Fritz Hansen Skovbo Skakklub 1144
3489 Kaj Hansen Viborg Skakklub 1144
3490 Pia Jørgensen Ejby Skakklub 1144
3491 Albert Johs. Mordechai Schulz Skakforeningen ØBRO 1144
3492 Bjørn Hebsgaard Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1143
3493 Ronald Højbjerg Skakklubben Rokaden 1140
3494 Ernst Schmidt Kristiansen Ejby Skakklub 1140
3495 Henrik Andersen Viby Skakklub 1139
3496 Roberto Sanchez Gonzalez Viby Skakklub 1139
3497 Peter Tran Åbyhøj Skakklub 1139
3498 Gustav Brun Jensen Grindsted Skakklub 1138
3499 Kurt Schlünzen Vejen Skakforening 1138
3500 Svend Aage Jensen Holstebro Skakklub 1137
3501 Jens A. Kristensen Korning Skakklub 1137
3502 Ernst Pedersen Holbæk Skakklub 1137
3503 Markus Strange Vordingborg Skakklub 1137
3504 Kai Mortensen Vestegnen Skakklub 1136
3505 Ebbe Kjeld Solgaard Korsør Skakklub 1136
3506 Jan Tastesen Kjellerup Skakklub 1136
3507 Tage Olsen Vamdrup Skakklub 1135
3508 Jens Jørgen Ploumann Hadsten Skakklub 1134
3509 Anders Holm Aros Skakklub 1133
3510 Jens Müller Skørping Skakklub 1133
3511 Jan N. Thybo Morsø Skakklub 1133
3512 Jes Ewald Vojens Skakklub 1132
3513 Frede Hvam Kjellerup Skakklub 1132
3514 Lasse Aarslev Jensen Korning Skakklub 1132
3515 Mogens Møller THY Skakklub 1132
3516 Linnea Holmboe Borregaard Skakforeningen Odysseus 1131
3517 Finn Bang Christensen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1131
3518 Morten Drejer Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1131
3519 Jørgen Kristensen Hinnerup Skakklub 1131
3520 Søren Ellegaard Frederiksværk Skakklub 1130
3521 Jørgen Michael Kolstrup Helsingør Skakklub 1130
3522 Jens Erik Larsen Sorø Skakklub 1130
3523 Peter Rasmussen Blindes Skakklub 1130
3524 Antero Rousku Kerteminde Skakklub 1130
3525 Palle Blem Viby Skakklub 1128
3526 Oskar Mathiasen Syddjurs Skakklub 1128
3527 Troels Skov Pedersen Helle Skakklub 1128
3528 Søren Villefrance Skanderborg Skakklub 1128
3529 Tobias Washeim Syddjurs Skakklub 1128
3530 Bennet Nielsen Vorgod Skakklub 1127
3531 Torben Nielsen Vestegnen Skakklub 1127
3532 Carsten Skjødt Helle Skakklub 1127
3533 Werner Jensen Vestegnen Skakklub 1126
3534 Oliver Højegaard Larsen Bornholms Skakklub 1126
3535 Eldis Mahmutovic Skakklubben Evans 1126
3536 Thue Rabjerg Hillerød Skakklub 1126
3537 Robert Christensen Hvidovre Skakklub 1124
3538 Bjarne Håkansson Hvidovre Skakklub 1122
3539 Leif Paaske Korsør Skakklub 1122
3540 Uffe Sydendal Kalundborg Skakklub 1121
3541 Marcus Allerup Bogh Skakforeningen ØBRO 1120
3542 Bjarne Degn Herning Skakklub 1120
3543 Oscar Koch-Müller BMS Skak 1120
3544 Benjamin Vinder Sorø Skakklub 1120
3545 Erik Press Christensen Skørping Skakklub 1119
3546 Finn Fjeldhøj Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1119
3547 Johnny Svejgaard Rasmussen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1119
3548 Helmuth Rauning Greve Skakklub 1119
3549 Charlotte Helsen Neerdal Skakforeningen Odysseus 1118
3550 Flemming Rasmussen Ishøj Skakklub 1118
3551 Per Rømhild Skakklubben Evans 1118
3552 Alexander Graulund Skakforeningen Caissa Gladsaxe 1117
3553 Jørgen Jørgensen Ejby Skakklub 1117
3554 Villy Bang-Madsen Frem Skakklub 1116
3555 Kurt Fransen Midtfyns Skakklub 1116
3556 Louis Bjerrum Christiansen Brønshøj Skakforening 1115
3557 Lars Erik Lytzen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1115
3558 Phong van Nguyen Skakklubben af 1968 1115
3559 Leif Rasmussen Næstved Skakklub 1114
3560 Peter Emil Olsen Præstø Skakklub 1113
3561 Bent Sørensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1113
3562 Frits Clausen Hadsten Skakklub 1112
3563 Åge Møller Valby Skakklub 1112
3564 Svend Hansen Springeren Kolding 1111
3565 Giovanni Loise Frederiksberg Skakforening 1111
3566 Norbert Seils Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1110
3567 Orla Dürr Viborg Skakklub 1109
3568 Torben Høedholt Aros Skakklub 1109
3569 Lissi Sønderskov Allerød Skakklub 1109
3570 Per Christensen Sæby Skakklub 1107
3571 Peter Dorow Hansen Holbæk Skakklub 1107
3572 Erik Lund Petersen Gråsten Skakklub 1106
3573 Katinka Holmboe Borregaard Skakforeningen Odysseus 1105
3574 Louis Jensen Viby Skakklub 1105
3575 Ole Mune Kolding Skakklub 1105
3576 Henrik Poul Salee Aars Nibe Skakklub 1105
3577 Janik Brunebjerg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1104
3578 Arne Crown Ullerslev Skakklub 1104
3579 Benny Kristensen Kalundborg Skakklub 1104
3580 Josh Kallestrup Madsen Sydøstfyn 1104
3581 Gustav Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1104
3582 Tage J. C. Toma Grenå Skakklub 1104
3583 Rudy Neergaard Hansen Allerød Skakklub 1103
3584 Bent Lerke Assens Skakklub 1103
3585 Ole Holm Egedal-Jyllinge Skakklub 1102
3586 Ole Petersen Ishøj Skakklub 1102
3587 Tyge Schelde Sjælsø Skakklub 1102
3588 Torben Mortensen Malling Skakklub 1101
3589 Sven K. B. Thiim Skakklubben Posten 1101
3590 Sune Andreas Westhoff Amager Skakforening 1101
3591 Camilla Bak Maribo Skakklub 1100
3592 Peter Iversen Hvidovre Skakklub 1100
3593 Niels Jensen Skive Skakklub 1100
3594 Kasper Nissen Skakklubben af 1968 1100
3595 Kasper Fibæk Schlosser Lyngby-Virum Skakklub 1100
3596 Uffe Marco Wulff-Jensen Gladsaxe Skakforening 1100
3597 Simon Andreasen Skakforeningen Odysseus 1099
3598 Henrik Hansen Sydøstlollands Skakklub 1099
3599 Kristian Ørum Thomsen Helsingør Skakklub 1099
3600 Per Hertz Kolding Skakklub 1098
3601 Mads Hansen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1097
3602 Søren Henriksen Tønder Skakklub 1097
3603 Erik Sørensen Kerteminde Skakklub 1097
3604 Anders Frederiksen Frem Skakklub 1096
3605 Hans Lund Kolding Skakklub 1096
3606 Jens Erik Borg Olsen Svogerslev Skakklub 1096
3607 Steffen Schwalbe Espergærde Skakklub 1096
3608 Dennis Gottenborg Christensen Herning Skakklub 1095
3609 Alf Sørensen Odense Skakklub 1095
3610 Karl Martin Jensen Vorgod Skakklub 1094
3611 Dorrit Mikkelsen Skakklubben Alssund 1094
3612 Curt Bruhn Haderslev Skakklub 1093
3613 Ken Christensen Tranum Skakklub 1093
3614 Hans Lenchler Enkeltmedlem 8. HK 1093
3615 Albrecht Ballweg Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1092
3616 Bent Jensen Vestsalling Skakklub 1092
3617 Henrik Jeppesen Holstebro Skakklub 1092
3618 Rasmus Brandt Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1092
3619 Peter Rosenlund Sørensen Nordfalster Skakklub af 1979 1092
3620 Svend Halding Horsens Skakforening 1091
3621 Mike Bahnsen Præstø Skakklub 1090
3622 Frank Bendtsen Vorgod Skakklub 1090
3623 Hauge Bang Jacobsen Bornholms Skakklub 1090
3624 Arne Just Åbyhøj Skakklub 1090
3625 Mads Bonde Raad Amager Skakforening 1090
3626 Niels Riis Skørping Skakklub 1090
3627 Aage Brems-Pedersen Frederikssund Skakklub 1089
3628 Rene Silword Hillerød Skakklub 1089
3629 Erling Christensen Blel Skanderborg Skakklub 1088
3630 Søren Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1088
3631 Henning Christensen Valby Skakklub 1087
3632 Knud Christensen Slagelse Skakklub 1087
3633 Claus Gamborg Skakklubben Rokaden 1087
3634 Niels Kjær Holstebro Skakklub 1087
3635 Victor Koch-Müller BMS Skak 1087
3636 Jens Palludan Ruberg Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1086
3637 Jesper Marker Esbjerg Skakforening 1085
3638 Emil Skovgaard Nørrebro Skakklub 1085
3639 Willy Bracht Vestsalling Skakklub 1084
3640 Kim Møller Larsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1084
3641 Ruben W. Nielsen Viby Skakklub 1084
3642 Leon Askov Nørrebro Skakklub 1083
3643 Claus Christensen Frem Skakklub 1083
3644 Ole Hede Madsen THY Skakklub 1083
3645 Donald Brinch Greve Skakklub 1082
3646 Morten Overgaard Eriksen Viby Skakklub 1082
3647 Jan Skov Fredericia Skakforening 1082
3648 Benny Kamstrup Skive Skakklub 1081
3649 Jørgen Rasmussen Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1081
3650 Johannes Grue Helle Skakklub 1080
3651 Hans Henrik Langberg Viby Skakklub 1080
3652 Lars Serena Ebeltoft Skakklub 1080
3653 Erik Jakobsen Springeren Kolding 1079
3654 Andreas Ferslev Bock Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1078
3655 Per Hattens Frederiksberg Skakforening 1078
3656 Poul Noer Skakklubben Nordkalotten 1078
3657 Ramadan Saliev Hadsten Skakklub 1078
3658 Willy Hansen Tår